Pine Tree Puddle Jump

Fri September 18, 2020 Longview, TX 75604 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib   Team                       Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =================== ===== ===== ========================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Austin Ponder       10    10367 Lufkin Hudson              0:17:22.50  5:36/M  
2            2     David Robinson      12    10284 Gladewater Sabine          0:17:29.93  5:39/M  
3            3     Connor Graves       9     10358 Lufkin Hudson              0:18:48.69  6:04/M  
4            4     Saul Acevedo        12    10350 Lufkin Hudson              0:18:49.01  6:04/M  
5            5     Bradley Knight      10    10361 Lufkin Hudson              0:19:06.35  6:10/M  
6            6     Daniel Robinson     9     10283 Gladewater Sabine          0:19:07.67  6:10/M  
7            7     Kevin Maldonado     9     10282 Gladewater Sabine          0:19:08.83  6:11/M  
8            8     Alex Brown          12    10355 Lufkin Hudson              0:19:15.97  6:13/M  
9            9     Zack Trevathan      9     10370 Lufkin Hudson              0:19:18.89  6:14/M  
10           10    Caleb Cox           11    10280 Gladewater Sabine          0:19:31.05  6:18/M  
11           11    Spencer Branske     11    10354 Lufkin Hudson              0:19:49.61  6:24/M  
12           12    Bryan Hawkins       12    10419 Tatum                      0:19:53.59  6:25/M  
13                 Chandler Tamez      12    10369 Lufkin Hudson              0:19:54.41  6:25/M  
14                 Colby Mosley        12    10365 Lufkin Hudson              0:20:14.81  6:32/M  
15           13    Alan Chavez         11    10416 Tatum                      0:20:43.92  6:41/M  
16           14    Darron Jacobs       12    10273 Daingerfield               0:20:59.69  6:46/M  
17           15    Ethan Shaddix       9     10276 Daingerfield               0:21:13.14  6:51/M  
18           16    Dalen Dowell        9     10281 Gladewater Sabine          0:21:21.97  6:54/M  
19                 Deaton Johnson      10    10360 Lufkin Hudson              0:21:40.74  7:00/M  
20           17    Caleb Dailey        10    10443 Tyler All Saints Episcopal 0:21:41.46  7:00/M  
21           18    Eli Saunders        10    10449 Tyler All Saints Episcopal 0:21:54.06  7:04/M  
22           19    Zach Mauldin        12    10220 Arp                        0:22:26.92  7:14/M  
23           20    Lane Clanton        12    10279 Gladewater Sabine          0:22:27.93  7:15/M  
24           21    Tyler Bardsley      9     10216 Arp                        0:22:28.86  7:15/M  
25           22    Ethan Fanous        11    10444 Tyler All Saints Episcopal 0:23:29.42  7:35/M  
26           23    Dillan Jacobs       12    10274 Daingerfield               0:23:32.94  7:36/M  
27           24    Tucker Evans        10    10219 Arp                        0:23:33.46  7:36/M  
28           25    Dylan Baxter        11    10270 Daingerfield               0:23:33.67  7:36/M  
29           26    Allan Sandoval      12    10424 Tatum                      0:24:51.60  8:01/M  
30           27    Hernan Sandoval     12    10425 Tatum                      0:24:52.14  8:01/M  
31           28    Dekevion Montgomery 11    10275 Daingerfield               0:24:59.15  8:04/M  
32           29    Dominic Bardwell    9     10217 Arp                        0:25:41.51  8:17/M  
33           30    Austin Terry        11    10277 Daingerfield               0:25:57.40  8:22/M  
34           31    Chris Thompson      12    10278 Daingerfield               0:26:07.74  8:26/M  
35                 Luis Ballesteros    9     10269 Daingerfield               0:26:29.82  8:33/M  
36           32    Savian Bush         12    10414 Tatum                      0:27:06.54  8:45/M  
37                 Soeung Drcosangsin  12    10271 Daingerfield               0:27:28.32  8:52/M  
38                 Jaylon Evans        11    10272 Daingerfield               0:27:29.90  8:52/M  
39           33    Eli Rice            9     10422 Tatum                      0:28:07.94  9:04/M  
40           34    Joseph Brumfield    10    10442 Tyler All Saints Episcopal 0:28:17.40  9:08/M  
41           35    Landen Taylor       11    10221 Arp                        0:28:18.46  9:08/M  
42           36    Kyle Duffy          9     10218 Arp                        0:28:43.60  9:16/M  
43           37    Anand Patel         9     10448 Tyler All Saints Episcopal 0:29:53.96  9:39/M  
44           38    Max Olvera          10    10447 Tyler All Saints Episcopal 0:33:18.70  10:45/M 
45           39    Brody Bondurant     9     10410 Tatum                      0:35:24.37  11:25/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Austin Ponder  10367 1       M      17:22.50 
2     David Robinson 10284 2       M      17:29.93 
3     Connor Graves  10358 3       M      18:48.69 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.