North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                  Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ===================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Brenna Zerby          11    2035 Allen             0:18:59.59  6:08/M 
2            2     Tara Bouck            9     5262 McKinney          0:19:33.57  6:19/M 
3            3     Mackenzie Davis       12    7842 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:36.71  6:20/M 
4                  Anjelika Abraham      11    8228 Wylie East        0:19:43.85  6:22/M 
5            4     Chloe Smith           11    7841 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:48.25  6:23/M 
6            5     Ashley Gray           11    2036 Allen             0:19:50.68  6:24/M 
7            6     Caroline Wildrick     12    2037 Allen             0:20:16.52  6:32/M 
8            7     Mia McGlade           9     2038 Allen             0:20:19.91  6:34/M 
9            8     Runner Bib 5222 Allen       5222 Allen             0:20:20.43  6:34/M 
10           9     Isabella Posselt      11    6436 Plano East        0:20:31.69  6:37/M 
11           10    Audrey Stuart         11    5275 McKinney          0:20:37.51  6:39/M 
12           11    Megan Key             12    6435 Plano East        0:20:38.11  6:39/M 
13                 Gayathri Kakulavaram  11    2413 Frisco Centennial 0:20:44.07  6:41/M 
14           12    Brooke Hartshorn      11    7843 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:49.65  6:43/M 
15           13    Ava Yocum             9     7845 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:55.85  6:45/M 
16           14    Ashley Dalleske       12    7846 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:57.05  6:46/M 
17                 Della Dreyer          12    8234 Wylie East        0:21:02.19  6:47/M 
18                 Sarah Avila           12    8229 Wylie East        0:21:06.69  6:49/M 
19           15    Cori Cochran          11    7844 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:11.79  6:50/M 
20           16    Emma Thomas           10    7848 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:14.08  6:51/M 
21                 Madeline Boedeker     12    7847 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:23.05  6:54/M 
22           17    Shaeni Gallagher      9     5266 McKinney          0:21:27.73  6:55/M 
23           18    Abby Meseberg         10    2039 Allen             0:21:29.86  6:56/M 
24           19    Jahnessa Vasquez      12    6437 Plano East        0:21:30.23  6:56/M 
25                 Luisa Perez-Bauer     11    7850 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:53.79  7:04/M 
26                 Madelyn Schroeder     9     7849 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:01.61  7:06/M 
27           20    Landry Warner         12    6438 Plano East        0:22:04.83  7:07/M 
28           21    Bridget Watson        9     5276 McKinney          0:22:05.27  7:08/M 
29           22    Mary Alice Sheley     10    2040 Allen             0:22:18.87  7:12/M 
30                 Campbell Jordan       9     2041 Allen             0:22:25.49  7:14/M 
31           23    Amiya Crosslin        10    2248 Denton Braswell   0:22:25.57  7:14/M 
32                 Siatta Fayia          12    8235 Wylie East        0:22:45.66  7:21/M 
33           24    Evelyn Flores         11    2250 Denton Braswell   0:22:46.65  7:21/M 
34           25    Camryn Chaffin        9     6441 Plano East        0:22:48.08  7:21/M 
35           26    Sofia Denehy          9     5264 McKinney          0:23:07.71  7:28/M 
36           27    Megumi Killough       11    5269 McKinney          0:23:07.71  7:28/M 
37                 Olivia Johnson        11    2042 Allen             0:23:36.23  7:37/M 
38                 Eden Souare           10    2043 Allen             0:23:43.55  7:39/M 
39           28    Alyssa Hernandez      9     2251 Denton Braswell   0:24:00.64  7:45/M 
40                 Sydney Gross          11    2044 Allen             0:24:32.60  7:55/M 
41           29    Emmanuella Mbonu      11    2253 Denton Braswell   0:24:35.69  7:56/M 
42           30    Samantha Pupo         10    6440 Plano East        0:24:42.31  7:58/M 
43           31    Reagan Netherland     10    2254 Denton Braswell   0:24:44.29  7:59/M 
44                 Macy Cobb             11    2411 Frisco Centennial 0:25:14.12  8:08/M 
45           32    Eowyn Dautrich        11    2249 Denton Braswell   0:25:25.67  8:12/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Brenna Zerby    2035 1       F      18:59.59 
2     Tara Bouck      5262 2       F      19:33.57 
3     Mackenzie Davis 7842 3       F      19:36.71 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.