North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                         Grade Bib  Team                      Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ============================ ===== ==== ========================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Kate Leonard                 12    5049 McKinney Boyd             0:19:26.45  6:16/M 
2            2     Charis Whittington           10    6058 Richardson Pearce         0:20:11.29  6:31/M 
3            3     Bella Evans                  11    5044 McKinney Boyd             0:20:15.27  6:32/M 
4            4     Paige Maple                  12    5051 McKinney Boyd             0:20:18.01  6:33/M 
5            5     Carly Hunt                   9     5046 McKinney Boyd             0:20:31.15  6:37/M 
6            6     Anna Eischen                 10    7632 Garland Sachse            0:20:36.30  6:39/M 
7            7     Maddie Cox                   11    2630 Crandall                  0:20:37.97  6:39/M 
8            8     Hailey Williams              11    6060 Richardson Pearce         0:20:38.11  6:39/M 
9            9     Jenna Leonard                12    5048 McKinney Boyd             0:21:14.22  6:51/M 
10           10    Teigan Westbury              9     5060 McKinney Boyd             0:21:14.95  6:51/M 
11           11    Reyna Vargas                 10    2636 Crandall                  0:21:24.74  6:54/M 
12           12    Madison Ramirez              11    7637 Garland Sachse            0:21:33.53  6:57/M 
13           13    Ellen Van Caenegem           9     5826 North Forney              0:21:49.55  7:02/M 
14           14    Faith Talbott                11    5057 McKinney Boyd             0:21:59.73  7:06/M 
15           15    Aubrey Leverton              11    6827 Princeton                 0:22:21.85  7:13/M 
16                 Karson Jones                 11    5047 McKinney Boyd             0:22:24.17  7:14/M 
17           16    Adaliz Hernandez             10    3031 Forney                    0:22:26.31  7:14/M 
18           17    Cadence Smith                10    6831 Princeton                 0:22:34.07  7:17/M 
19           18    Amaya Mayfield               11    2633 Crandall                  0:22:35.82  7:17/M 
20                 Brooke Biggerstaff           9     5041 McKinney Boyd             0:22:37.09  7:18/M 
21           19    Madison Triolet              9     3036 Forney                    0:22:44.33  7:20/M 
22           20    Tatum West                   10    2638 Crandall                  0:22:50.89  7:22/M 
23           21    Nina McGarrahan              12    6048 Richardson Pearce         0:22:51.91  7:23/M 
24           22    Lexus Wolbert                11    6833 Princeton                 0:23:05.56  7:27/M 
25           23    Janeth Urbina                10    3037 Forney                    0:23:06.47  7:27/M 
26           24    Braeden Donohue              10    3030 Forney                    0:23:07.17  7:27/M 
27           25    Emma Denning                 11    3029 Forney                    0:23:14.27  7:30/M 
28           26    Alyssa Su                    11    6053 Richardson Pearce         0:23:15.64  7:30/M 
29           27    Ashley Rivera                10    7640 Garland Sachse            0:23:18.74  7:31/M 
30           28    Alyssa Hood                  11    5821 North Forney              0:23:23.50  7:33/M 
31           29    Chloe Fisher                 9     6042 Richardson Pearce         0:23:28.13  7:34/M 
32           30    Ashlyn Franck                11    6824 Princeton                 0:23:28.59  7:34/M 
33           31    Jayce Cerna                  11    2629 Crandall                  0:23:30.05  7:35/M 
34                 Allison Fortman              11    5045 McKinney Boyd             0:23:32.97  7:36/M 
35           32    Elham Hussein                9     6826 Princeton                 0:23:37.27  7:37/M 
36           33    Courtney Rawlings            11    7638 Garland Sachse            0:23:41.93  7:39/M 
37           34    Gabriel Owens                12    6829 Princeton                 0:23:49.40  7:41/M 
38                 Hinata Kitahama              11    4233 Lebanon Trail High School 0:23:53.87  7:43/M 
39           35    Aaryn Satterfield            12    7641 Garland Sachse            0:23:56.68  7:43/M 
40                 Sheridon Claytor             11    4231 Lebanon Trail High School 0:24:03.51  7:46/M 
41           36    Natalia Perez                10    2634 Crandall                  0:24:06.31  7:47/M 
42                 Runner Bib 5815 North Forney       5815 North Forney              0:24:17.19  7:50/M 
43           37    Harper Shultz                9     6052 Richardson Pearce         0:24:17.72  7:50/M 
44           38    Zoey Venrick                 10    2637 Crandall                  0:24:23.49  7:52/M 
45           39    Lysbeth Chavez               11    5816 North Forney              0:24:25.95  7:53/M 
46           40    Greta Johnson                10    7634 Garland Sachse            0:24:29.59  7:54/M 
47           41    Molly Waters                 12    6056 Richardson Pearce         0:24:41.07  7:58/M 
48           42    Alexia Balderrama            11    3025 Forney                    0:25:00.59  8:04/M 
49                 Emily Wilkerson              11    6059 Richardson Pearce         0:25:11.67  8:08/M 
50                 Caroline Wheat               11    6057 Richardson Pearce         0:25:12.11  8:08/M 
51           43    Alia Brink                   12    3028 Forney                    0:25:36.98  8:16/M 
52           44    Gracia Leonard               #N/A  7658 Garland Sachse            0:25:41.26  8:17/M 
53                 Cynthia Senkel               10    3035 Forney                    0:25:54.65  8:22/M 
54                 Madeline Darr                10    6041 Richardson Pearce         0:26:03.09  8:24/M 
55                 Marissa Bis                  11    3027 Forney                    0:26:20.75  8:30/M 
56           45    J'Laila Harris               11    5820 North Forney              0:26:31.91  8:34/M 
57                 Kay Shin Pua                 11    4234 Lebanon Trail High School 0:26:37.07  8:35/M 
58           46    Jessica Guardiola            9     5818 North Forney              0:26:57.41  8:42/M 
59                 Andrea Esqueda               9     4232 Lebanon Trail High School 0:28:07.51  9:04/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kate Leonard       5049 1       F      19:26.45 
2     Charis Whittington 6058 2       F      20:11.29 
3     Bella Evans        5044 3       F      20:15.27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.