North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Brynn Brown            12    3440 Denton Guyer                    0:16:25.26  5:18/M 
2            2     Aubrey O'Connell       11    7041 Prosper                         0:18:20.74  5:55/M 
3            3     Emily Kern             11    7039 Prosper                         0:19:30.15  6:17/M 
4            4     Carys Stephenson       10    3441 Denton Guyer                    0:19:36.69  6:20/M 
5            5     Kate Parsons           10    7043 Prosper                         0:19:46.90  6:23/M 
6            6     Griffyn Young          12    6664 Plano West                      0:20:01.58  6:28/M 
7            7     Zoie Eserman           11    3442 Denton Guyer                    0:20:02.41  6:28/M 
8            8     Caitlyn Kennedy        11    7038 Prosper                         0:20:06.16  6:29/M 
9            9     Ava Kirkendall         11    7040 Prosper                         0:20:07.89  6:30/M 
10           10    Ryan Savage            11    6665 Plano West                      0:20:24.09  6:35/M 
11           11    Sophie Fields          12    6668 Plano West                      0:20:38.50  6:40/M 
12           12    Gracie Ladner          10    6230 Plano Senior HS                 0:20:40.69  6:40/M 
13           13    Hailey Hurd            10    3443 Denton Guyer                    0:20:49.23  6:43/M 
14           14    Liv Lambert            9     8067 Wylie High                      0:20:52.38  6:44/M 
15           15    Leah Heil              9     6618 Plano West                      0:21:04.93  6:48/M 
16           16    Jenna McKenzie         12    3445 Denton Guyer                    0:21:05.59  6:48/M 
17           17    Elaina Kellen          11    6229 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:10.52  6:50/M 
18           18    Eliana Perks           10    3444 Denton Guyer                    0:21:10.79  6:50/M 
19           19    Abishai Aryee          12    7031 Prosper                         0:21:11.01  6:50/M 
20           20    Ella Phillips          12    8071 Wylie High                      0:21:14.62  6:51/M 
21           21    Camdyn Wood            10    3862 Frisco Independence High School 0:21:22.38  6:54/M 
22                 Katia Loredo           9     3609 Frisco Heritage                 0:21:25.06  6:55/M 
23           22    Libby Griffin          9     3446 Denton Guyer                    0:21:26.70  6:55/M 
24           23    Emery Wilkerson        11    3239 Frisco High                     0:21:32.68  6:57/M 
25           24    Keziah Sorenson        11    6238 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:36.66  6:58/M 
26           25    Carissa Reyes          10    7045 Prosper                         0:21:40.07  6:59/M 
27           26    Jordan Sewell          11    8075 Wylie High                      0:21:43.20  7:00/M 
28           27    Kaseleigh McCarley     10    3234 Frisco High                     0:21:50.00  7:03/M 
29           28    Emma Smith             12    6237 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:51.63  7:03/M 
30           29    Kendall Daniels        10    6223 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:00.89  7:06/M 
31                 Rylee Gleich           11    7034 Prosper                         0:22:03.20  7:07/M 
32           30    Shelby Redlin          11    6670 Plano West                      0:22:04.12  7:07/M 
33                 Dylan Post             9     3447 Denton Guyer                    0:22:05.60  7:08/M 
34           31    Savannah Graham        10    6224 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:11.25  7:09/M 
35           32    Kelsie Martin          10    6231 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:12.32  7:10/M 
36           33    Copeland McCormack     10    6669 Plano West                      0:22:28.75  7:15/M 
37                 Courtney Hurst         11    6226 Plano Senior HS                 0:22:38.10  7:18/M 
38                 Madison Clements       11    7032 Prosper                         0:22:42.20  7:19/M 
39           34    Maddie Tschantz        9     6673 Plano West                      0:22:45.26  7:20/M 
40                 Kirin Chacchia         10    3607 Frisco Heritage                 0:22:51.36  7:22/M 
41                 Emily Erb              12    7033 Prosper                         0:22:55.13  7:24/M 
42           35    Emma Korenek           10    3854 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:56.48  7:24/M 
43           36    Belle Hinnant          9     3850 Frisco Independence High School 0:23:02.14  7:26/M 
44           37    Esther Afangideh       12    8061 Wylie High                      0:23:20.42  7:32/M 
45                 Caroline McQuaid       9     6672 Plano West                      0:23:33.32  7:36/M 
46           38    Hannah Scarborough     10    8074 Wylie High                      0:23:35.84  7:37/M 
47           39    Aya Laaziz             10    8066 Wylie High                      0:23:37.20  7:37/M 
48           40    Abigail Garcia         10    3849 Frisco Independence High School 0:23:43.06  7:39/M 
49                 Natalie Cox            12    6222 Plano Senior HS                 0:23:50.02  7:41/M 
50           41    Grace Garza            9     8063 Wylie High                      0:23:54.62  7:43/M 
51                 Alex Kennington        12    6674 Plano West                      0:24:16.20  7:50/M 
52           42    Isabella Dellinger     10    3230 Frisco High                     0:24:32.54  7:55/M 
53           43    Allison Gamble         12    3231 Frisco High                     0:24:36.37  7:56/M 
54                 Kaitlyn Murphy         10    8070 Wylie High                      0:24:45.59  7:59/M 
55           44    Delia Stapp            9     3859 Frisco Independence High School 0:25:05.76  8:06/M 
56           45    Rachel Pride           12    3236 Frisco High                     0:25:09.27  8:07/M 
57           46    Lauren Wells           10    3238 Frisco High                     0:25:38.53  8:16/M 
58           47    Sofia Rosales-Castillo 10    3237 Frisco High                     0:26:02.91  8:24/M 
59           48    Adyson Bailey          10    3842 Frisco Independence High School 0:26:15.14  8:28/M 
60           49    Samantha Duarte        10    3846 Frisco Independence High School 0:26:29.85  8:33/M 
61                 Alexis Atwood          11    3229 Frisco High                     0:26:56.79  8:42/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Brynn Brown      3440 1       F      16:25.26 
2     Aubrey O'Connell 7041 2       F      18:20.74 
3     Emily Kern       7039 3       F      19:30.15 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.