North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Colleen Stegmann     12    7258 Frisco Reedy      0:17:53.37  5:46/M 
2            2     Alexis Svoboda       12    7456 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:25.90  5:57/M 
3            3     Kirstin Towle        12    7458 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:28.53  5:58/M 
4            4     Veronica Ambrosionek 10    4812 Frisco Lone Star  0:18:39.89  6:01/M 
5            5     Sydney George        12    5469 McKinney North    0:19:09.66  6:11/M 
6            6     Lauren Polk          9     7455 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:15.57  6:13/M 
7            7     Azariah Love         10    7453 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:35.50  6:19/M 
8                  Sage Lancaster       12    2866 Denton Ryan       0:19:37.30  6:20/M 
9            8     Lindsey Teufel       9     7457 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:43.88  6:22/M 
10           9     Azlyne Garza         12    5470 McKinney North    0:19:55.47  6:26/M 
11           10    Jada Williams        11    4435 Frisco Liberty    0:20:23.67  6:35/M 
12           11    Madison Fricke       12    7248 Frisco Reedy      0:20:27.87  6:36/M 
13           12    Samantha Boettiger   9     7451 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:28.53  6:36/M 
14           13    Mackenzie Lee        9     5465 McKinney North    0:20:30.02  6:37/M 
15           14    Alexia Womack        11    7261 Frisco Reedy      0:20:49.26  6:43/M 
16           15    Gabrielle Moussas    11    7454 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:54.99  6:45/M 
17           16    Marisa Jacober       11    7250 Frisco Reedy      0:21:08.77  6:49/M 
18           17    Reese Lee            12    5464 McKinney North    0:21:11.22  6:50/M 
19           18    Ana Mendizabal       12    5463 McKinney North    0:21:12.20  6:50/M 
20                 Rees Van Voorhis     11    7459 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:13.20  6:51/M 
21           19    Lilly Powell         9     7253 Frisco Reedy      0:21:15.98  6:52/M 
22                 Leah Kanzler         10    7452 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:18.52  6:52/M 
23           20    Claire Lamothe       10    5466 McKinney North    0:21:22.60  6:54/M 
24           21    Saloni Nehra         11    7251 Frisco Reedy      0:21:40.68  7:00/M 
25           22    Lily Velo            10    4822 Frisco Lone Star  0:21:46.64  7:01/M 
26           23    Alma Pena            9     5460 McKinney North    0:21:55.76  7:04/M 
27                 Mikaela Woodard      12    7460 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:02.71  7:07/M 
28           24    Katelyn Ballentine   9     7242 Frisco Reedy      0:22:14.00  7:10/M 
29           25    Ashlyn Sterling      12    4821 Frisco Lone Star  0:22:37.92  7:18/M 
30                 Jane Goldberg        10    7249 Frisco Reedy      0:22:47.70  7:21/M 
31                 Abigail Serna        12    4642 Little Elm        0:22:53.92  7:23/M 
32                 Lauren Downum        11    7245 Frisco Reedy      0:22:58.70  7:25/M 
33                 Ella Thompson        10    7259 Frisco Reedy      0:23:20.78  7:32/M 
34           26    Aaliyah Williams     9     4440 Frisco Liberty    0:23:40.59  7:38/M 
35           27    Doris Naderi         11    4437 Frisco Liberty    0:23:52.54  7:42/M 
36           28    Shiori Harima        11    4438 Frisco Liberty    0:24:26.63  7:53/M 
37                 Kayce Bolle          11    4634 Little Elm        0:25:11.36  8:08/M 
38                 Delanie Shiflett     9     2870 Denton Ryan       0:25:14.47  8:09/M 
39           29    Alyssa Murphy        10    4436 Frisco Liberty    0:25:20.27  8:10/M 
40           30    Johanna Mejia        11    4817 Frisco Lone Star  0:26:06.14  8:25/M 
41                 Giselle Chan         10    2862 Denton Ryan       0:26:13.96  8:28/M 
42           31    Yanina Mejia         11    4818 Frisco Lone Star  0:26:54.77  8:41/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Colleen Stegmann 7258 1       F      17:53.37 
2     Alexis Svoboda   7456 2       F      18:25.90 
3     Kirstin Towle    7458 3       F      18:28.53 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.