North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Natnael Enright    11    7861 Frisco Wakeland   0:16:00.21  5:10/M  
2            2     Travis Jasper      12    6442 Plano East        0:16:16.71  5:15/M  
3            3     Matthew Jordan     12    2045 Allen             0:16:22.85  5:17/M  
4            4     Noah Green         10    2047 Allen             0:16:33.06  5:20/M  
5            5     Henry Domine       12    4028 Dallas Jesuit     0:16:36.85  5:22/M  
6            6     Caleb Gant         12    2046 Allen             0:16:41.05  5:23/M  
7            7     Kyle Kassen        12    4030 Dallas Jesuit     0:16:44.25  5:24/M  
8            8     Donovan Bush       10    6443 Plano East        0:16:45.37  5:24/M  
9                  Kyler Steele       12    2520 Frisco Centennial 0:16:46.93  5:25/M  
10           9     John Wallace       10    2050 Allen             0:16:56.55  5:28/M  
11           10    Noah Gonzales      10    6444 Plano East        0:17:03.31  5:30/M  
12           11    Manish Mallik      12    6446 Plano East        0:17:13.29  5:33/M  
13           12    Chris Thomas       12    7862 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:13.52  5:33/M  
14           13    Rohan Springer     12    6445 Plano East        0:17:14.69  5:34/M  
15           14    Enrique Borrego    11    4024 Dallas Jesuit     0:17:23.11  5:36/M  
16           15    Hayden Coghlan     11    7863 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:27.29  5:38/M  
17           16    Terry Scott        10    2048 Allen             0:17:32.75  5:40/M  
18           17    Jude Croswell      11    2257 Denton Braswell   0:17:33.72  5:40/M  
19           18    Jack Winne         11    7870 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:35.57  5:41/M  
20           19    Jacob Whitten      10    2049 Allen             0:17:36.92  5:41/M  
21           20    Joseph Arrona      9     2255 Denton Braswell   0:17:40.99  5:42/M  
22           21    Sam Falkstein      10    2051 Allen             0:17:42.46  5:43/M  
23           22    Lukas Vetkoetter   9     7865 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:43.51  5:43/M  
24           23    Adam Janah         10    5248 McKinney          0:17:47.69  5:44/M  
25           24    Ben McKinney       10    4032 Dallas Jesuit     0:17:47.69  5:44/M  
26           25    Jacob Geiger       12    7868 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:50.45  5:45/M  
27           26    Nathan Bennis      11    6450 Plano East        0:17:53.11  5:46/M  
28           27    Bryce Hurley       11    8250 Wylie East        0:17:56.07  5:47/M  
29           28    Cayden Marsh       12    7867 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:01.17  5:49/M  
30                 Gabriel Aguirre    12    7866 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:03.53  5:50/M  
31                 Carson Derousell   9     2052 Allen             0:18:04.57  5:50/M  
32           29    Kyle Thomas        12    6449 Plano East        0:18:06.07  5:50/M  
33                 Evan Jordan        10    2054 Allen             0:18:07.13  5:51/M  
34                 Zachary Barisa     11    7871 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:07.84  5:51/M  
35           30    Alexander Zamora   12    8254 Wylie East        0:18:12.45  5:52/M  
36                 Jake Ramey         10    6448 Plano East        0:18:13.15  5:53/M  
37                 Nathan Gregory     12    6447 Plano East        0:18:19.55  5:55/M  
38                 Brenden Pitney     12    2053 Allen             0:18:19.77  5:55/M  
39           31    Jack Betz          10    4022 Dallas Jesuit     0:18:20.33  5:55/M  
40           32    Asher Lauderdale   12    5250 McKinney          0:18:27.09  5:57/M  
41           33    Hunter Fleming     9     5244 McKinney          0:18:31.86  5:59/M  
42           34    Alessandro Garcia  10    8247 Wylie East        0:18:32.09  5:59/M  
43                 Orlando Rojas      11    6451 Plano East        0:18:39.13  6:01/M  
44           35    Riley Sheets       10    2260 Denton Braswell   0:18:41.49  6:02/M  
45           36    Alexander Elsworth 11    5243 McKinney          0:18:44.47  6:03/M  
46                 Aiden Maricle      9     7869 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:44.97  6:03/M  
47           37    Jacob Polley       11    2259 Denton Braswell   0:18:57.78  6:07/M  
48           38    Zalyn Hamilton     12    8249 Wylie East        0:18:59.11  6:07/M  
49           39    Cameron Johnson    11    8251 Wylie East        0:18:59.73  6:08/M  
50           40    Nathan Dellinger   11    2258 Denton Braswell   0:19:00.63  6:08/M  
51                 Yuval Marom        11    2516 Frisco Centennial 0:19:02.39  6:09/M  
52           41    Chase Buerger      11    2256 Denton Braswell   0:19:05.17  6:09/M  
53           42    Jordan Durst       10    5242 McKinney          0:19:06.20  6:10/M  
54           43    Alex Duque-Diaz    11    4029 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:08.48  6:10/M  
55           44    Adam Stuecheili    11    4038 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:09.23  6:11/M  
56                 Prakul Singh       11    2519 Frisco Centennial 0:19:12.03  6:12/M  
57                 James McKinney     10    4033 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:19.81  6:14/M  
58                 Brody Pawsat       11    4034 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:30.62  6:18/M  
59           45    Aaron Blakeney     11    8244 Wylie East        0:19:31.44  6:18/M  
60                 Shaik Hatim        12    2514 Frisco Centennial 0:19:42.69  6:22/M  
61           46    Carter Walters     12    5258 McKinney          0:19:57.82  6:26/M  
62           47    Eliel Cortez       12    8245 Wylie East        0:20:17.89  6:33/M  
63           48    Benjamin Davila    11    5241 McKinney          0:20:50.32  6:43/M  
64                 Jaxon Soto         11    5254 McKinney          0:47:25.89  15:18/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Natnael Enright 7861 1       M      16:00.21 
2     Travis Jasper   6442 2       M      16:16.71 
3     Matthew Jordan  2045 3       M      16:22.85 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.