North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                            Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =============================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Luke Lambert                    12    8051 Wylie High                      0:15:32.06  5:01/M 
2            2     Hudson Heikkinen                11    6660 Plano West                      0:15:58.04  5:09/M 
3            3     Dawson Svoboda                  10    7063 Prosper                         0:16:09.14  5:13/M 
4            4     Jack Johnston                   10    7055 Prosper                         0:16:16.00  5:15/M 
5            5     Soham Patil                     12    3725 Frisco Heritage                 0:16:25.04  5:18/M 
6            6     Preston Duesing                 12    3452 Denton Guyer                    0:16:48.61  5:25/M 
7            7     Hunter Jackson                  10    8050 Wylie High                      0:16:52.33  5:27/M 
8            8     Ian Artho                       11    6641 Plano West                      0:16:52.83  5:27/M 
9            9     Diego Donald                    10    7050 Prosper                         0:16:53.43  5:27/M 
10           10    Eli McWard                      9     7058 Prosper                         0:16:54.20  5:27/M 
11           11    Kris Circenis                   12    6661 Plano West                      0:16:54.52  5:27/M 
12           12    Ryan Gulick                     11    6650 Plano West                      0:16:55.30  5:28/M 
13           13    Ellis Eserman                   9     3448 Denton Guyer                    0:16:58.68  5:29/M 
14           14    Nathanael Berhane               11    8044 Wylie High                      0:16:58.93  5:29/M 
15           15    Hogan Park Heikkinen            10    6643 Plano West                      0:17:06.78  5:31/M 
16           16    Eric Jiang                      12    6654 Plano West                      0:17:09.27  5:32/M 
17           17    Caden Biltz                     9     8045 Wylie High                      0:17:11.78  5:33/M 
18           18    Tristen Sabin                   11    3878 Frisco Independence High School 0:17:12.13  5:33/M 
19           19    Will Parks                      11    6653 Plano West                      0:17:13.10  5:33/M 
20           20    Cade McAndrew                   11    3451 Denton Guyer                    0:17:15.47  5:34/M 
21           21    Caleb Kenneke                   12    3450 Denton Guyer                    0:17:17.21  5:35/M 
22                 Kade Holec                      10    6652 Plano West                      0:17:18.40  5:35/M 
23           22    Daniel Salazar                  12    8056 Wylie High                      0:17:26.91  5:38/M 
24           23    Justin Mendoza                  11    3449 Denton Guyer                    0:17:27.09  5:38/M 
25           24    Ryan Weklar                     11    3455 Denton Guyer                    0:17:38.64  5:41/M 
26           25    Detrek Hansen                   12    3870 Frisco Independence High School 0:17:40.88  5:42/M 
27           26    Christian Bearden               10    8043 Wylie High                      0:17:41.11  5:42/M 
28                 Aaron Villafranca               12    6687 Plano West                      0:17:41.40  5:42/M 
29           27    Ryan McDonald                   10    6312 Plano Senior HS                 0:17:48.70  5:45/M 
30           28    Lyndon Orr                      11    8055 Wylie High                      0:17:49.78  5:45/M 
31           29    Jay Evanson                     12    7054 Prosper                         0:17:50.98  5:45/M 
32           30    Nicholas Deutsch                12    3244 Frisco High                     0:17:59.62  5:48/M 
33                 John Colbert                    11    8047 Wylie High                      0:18:04.35  5:50/M 
34           31    Elliott Alvord                  12    3453 Denton Guyer                    0:18:09.44  5:51/M 
35                 James Cooke                     12    8048 Wylie High                      0:18:09.64  5:51/M 
36           32    John Asplin 1                   12    6310 Plano Senior HS                 0:18:15.57  5:53/M 
37                 Ammon Bush                      11    8046 Wylie High                      0:18:23.59  5:56/M 
38           33    Aidan Rader                     12    7061 Prosper                         0:18:24.16  5:56/M 
39           34    Nicholas Mullen 1               11    6313 Plano Senior HS                 0:18:32.65  5:59/M 
40           35    Cameron Chadick                 12    7048 Prosper                         0:18:35.03  6:00/M 
41                 Grayson Pickett                 11    3454 Denton Guyer                    0:18:35.43  6:00/M 
42           36    Runner Bib 3728 Frisco Heritage       3728 Frisco Heritage                 0:18:35.61  6:00/M 
43           37    Gannon Hall                     12    3721 Frisco Heritage                 0:18:35.93  6:00/M 
44           38    Carlos Hoffman                  10    3722 Frisco Heritage                 0:18:54.58  6:06/M 
45           39    Connor Lee                      10    3874 Frisco Independence High School 0:18:56.86  6:07/M 
46           40    Praval Kallipara                12    3723 Frisco Heritage                 0:18:59.93  6:08/M 
47           41    Ben Cox                         11    3865 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:19.82  6:14/M 
48           42    Jax Borthayre                   12    3864 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:30.60  6:18/M 
49           43    Aaron Kocurek                   12    3873 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:33.75  6:19/M 
50           44    Thomas Wakefield                12    3727 Frisco Heritage                 0:19:43.02  6:22/M 
51           45    Aidan Tibuni                    12    3879 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:45.42  6:22/M 
52                 Jaden Porter                    9     3876 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:48.26  6:23/M 
53           46    Tyler Nelson                    12    3724 Frisco Heritage                 0:19:48.40  6:23/M 
54                 Farhan Syed                     11    3726 Frisco Heritage                 0:19:54.62  6:25/M 
55                 Avery Jacobs                    11    3872 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:08.90  6:30/M 
56                 Ethan Crooks                    10    3720 Frisco Heritage                 0:20:09.02  6:30/M 
57           47    Mason Dierkes                   10    3245 Frisco High                     0:20:23.58  6:35/M 
58                 Lance Hansen                    9     3871 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:26.92  6:36/M 
59           48    Jessie Rodriguez                9     6316 Plano Senior HS                 0:20:27.60  6:36/M 
60           49    Tyler Nihem                     10    3249 Frisco High                     0:20:37.30  6:39/M 
61           50    Braeden Tracy-Rogers 1          12    6314 Plano Senior HS                 0:20:47.45  6:42/M 
62           51    Jackson Brown 1                 10    6315 Plano Senior HS                 0:21:05.70  6:48/M 
63           52    Matthew Davis                   10    3243 Frisco High                     0:21:08.39  6:49/M 
64           53    Will Pride                      10    3250 Frisco High                     0:21:16.75  6:52/M 
65           54    Tyson Long                      12    3247 Frisco High                     0:21:28.07  6:56/M 
66           55    Max Naukam                      10    3248 Frisco High                     0:22:15.45  7:11/M 
67                 Aryan Tahaliyani                12    3252 Frisco High                     0:23:15.97  7:30/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Luke Lambert     8051 1       M      15:32.06 
2     Hudson Heikkinen 6660 2       M      15:58.04 
3     Dawson Svoboda   7063 3       M      16:09.14 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.