North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                              Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================================= ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Mckenna Smith                     11    7851 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:06.29  7:08/M  
2            2     Peyton Heinrich                   12    7855 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:11.01  7:09/M  
3            3     Lola Smith                        9     7853 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:16.59  7:11/M  
4            4     Bree Grzywinski                   9     7852 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:40.94  7:19/M  
5            5     Alexa Goldsmith                   10    7854 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:42.85  7:20/M  
6            6     Emily Gingell                     10    7858 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:16.93  7:31/M  
7            7     Olivia Wang                       9     7856 Frisco Wakeland   0:23:27.70  7:34/M  
8            8     Kylie Sonday                      9     2236 Denton Braswell   0:23:35.03  7:36/M  
9            9     Morgan Broom                      10    8231 Wylie East        0:23:48.66  7:41/M  
10           10    Gabriella Alvarez                 10    6452 Plano East        0:24:03.75  7:46/M  
11                 Kathryn Clark                     11    7859 Frisco Wakeland   0:24:04.73  7:46/M  
12           11    Sadie Peterson                    9     2235 Denton Braswell   0:24:15.92  7:50/M  
13                 Shea Derheim                      10    7860 Frisco Wakeland   0:24:36.72  7:56/M  
14           12    Natalie Nguyen                    9     6453 Plano East        0:24:48.32  8:00/M  
15           13    Keira Bier                        9     2231 Denton Braswell   0:24:54.58  8:02/M  
16                 Marlo Linan                       9     2055 Allen             0:25:04.57  8:05/M  
17           14    Faith Seddig                      10    8240 Wylie East        0:25:10.17  8:07/M  
18           15    Dana Pham                         9     6454 Plano East        0:25:11.10  8:07/M  
19           16    Priscilla Marin                   12    2239 Denton Braswell   0:25:33.88  8:15/M  
20           17    Tanisha Boyd                      9     2232 Denton Braswell   0:25:37.96  8:16/M  
21           18    Vanessa MacIas                    10    2234 Denton Braswell   0:25:45.98  8:19/M  
22                 Kelsie Mullins                    12    2056 Allen             0:26:00.16  8:23/M  
23           19    Kaylee Davis                      9     2233 Denton Braswell   0:26:07.68  8:26/M  
24           20    Lindsey O'Hara                    10    5271 McKinney          0:26:12.08  8:27/M  
25           21    Alejandra Grimaldo                9     5267 McKinney          0:26:12.40  8:27/M  
26                 Mary Anderson                     10    2057 Allen             0:26:30.84  8:33/M  
27                 Clarissa Marin                    9     2238 Denton Braswell   0:26:47.04  8:38/M  
28           22    Natalie Cotton                    9     6455 Plano East        0:27:00.26  8:43/M  
29           23    Brooke Davis                      9     5263 McKinney          0:27:03.30  8:44/M  
30           24    Gabrielle Cohen                   9     8233 Wylie East        0:27:10.82  8:46/M  
31           25    Abigail Moore                     12    5270 McKinney          0:27:12.52  8:47/M  
32           26    Elizabeth Ayala                   10    8230 Wylie East        0:27:26.82  8:51/M  
33           27    Lydia Chavez                      9     6456 Plano East        0:27:36.80  8:54/M  
34                 Lauren Stephenson                 9     2237 Denton Braswell   0:27:54.40  9:00/M  
35           28    Runner Bib 2419 Frisco Centennial       2419 Frisco Centennial 0:28:49.92  9:18/M  
36           29    Runner Bib 2420 Frisco Centennial       2420 Frisco Centennial 0:29:07.52  9:24/M  
37           30    Runner Bib 2418 Frisco Centennial       2418 Frisco Centennial 0:29:40.00  9:34/M  
38           31    Alyssa Salazar                    9     5274 McKinney          0:29:43.03  9:35/M  
39           32    Elizabeth Sanchez                 10    8239 Wylie East        0:30:20.44  9:47/M  
40           33    Amal Abdullah                     11    2408 Frisco Centennial 0:30:22.17  9:48/M  
41                 Nia Bakari                        9     2230 Denton Braswell   0:32:14.59  10:24/M 
42           34    Runner Bib 2417 Frisco Centennial       2417 Frisco Centennial 0:32:24.03  10:27/M 
43           35    Arianna Fitzgerald                9     6457 Plano East        0:33:16.64  10:44/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Mckenna Smith   7851 1       F      22:06.29 
2     Peyton Heinrich 7855 2       F      22:11.01 
3     Lola Smith      7853 3       F      22:16.59 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.