North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Grace Morrissey          10    5054 McKinney Boyd     0:21:21.23  6:53/M  
2            2     Rosalene Perez Reyes     11    5055 McKinney Boyd     0:22:43.76  7:20/M  
3            3     Arden Cravy              11    5042 McKinney Boyd     0:23:14.56  7:30/M  
4            4     Kaylee Masker            9     5052 McKinney Boyd     0:23:19.98  7:32/M  
5            5     Lauren Trujillo          12    5058 McKinney Boyd     0:24:02.54  7:45/M  
6            6     Sofia Levario            11    5050 McKinney Boyd     0:24:18.36  7:50/M  
7            7     Karen Gaytan             10    6825 Princeton         0:24:19.04  7:51/M  
8            8     Abigail Michaelis        9     6049 Richardson Pearce 0:24:28.73  7:54/M  
9            9     Ntsongmboma Tayem        10    6054 Richardson Pearce 0:24:30.05  7:54/M  
10           10    Amaiyah Harrison         10    2632 Crandall          0:24:30.58  7:54/M  
11           11    Mikaila Mjeintes         11    5053 McKinney Boyd     0:24:47.94  8:00/M  
12           12    Anaya Little             9     6828 Princeton         0:24:48.58  8:00/M  
13                 Abigail Salazar-Mccauley 9     5056 McKinney Boyd     0:24:56.38  8:03/M  
14           13    Caroline Roberts         9     6051 Richardson Pearce 0:25:15.28  8:09/M  
15           14    Sophia Manganiello       9     6047 Richardson Pearce 0:25:19.78  8:10/M  
16           15    Lizeth Acosta            11    6821 Princeton         0:25:35.56  8:15/M  
17                 Anna Parr                11    7636 Garland Sachse    0:25:42.02  8:17/M  
18           16    Madison Besherse         9     2627 Crandall          0:25:53.08  8:21/M  
19           17    Hayden Kessels           9     6045 Richardson Pearce 0:26:00.80  8:23/M  
20                 Anahipatricia Colmenero  10    7630 Garland Sachse    0:26:07.12  8:26/M  
21           18    Samantha Fisher          12    6043 Richardson Pearce 0:26:09.48  8:26/M  
22           19    Mercedez Torgerson       11    6832 Princeton         0:26:14.69  8:28/M  
23           20    Kassandra Pierce         10    3034 Forney            0:26:17.70  8:29/M  
24           21    Chainey Minter           12    3032 Forney            0:26:22.29  8:30/M  
25           22    Megan Freeman            11    2631 Crandall          0:26:29.42  8:33/M  
26                 Sydney Tucker            10    5059 McKinney Boyd     0:26:48.84  8:39/M  
27                 Abigail Hjelm            10    7633 Garland Sachse    0:26:55.45  8:41/M  
28           23    Valeria Morales          10    5824 North Forney      0:26:55.68  8:41/M  
29           24    Penelopi Wisaetchok      10    5828 North Forney      0:26:55.84  8:41/M  
30           25    Madison Canales          10    2628 Crandall          0:27:06.16  8:45/M  
31           26    Hannah Owen              11    3033 Forney            0:27:12.93  8:47/M  
32           27    Caroline Gesin           12    6044 Richardson Pearce 0:27:27.42  8:51/M  
33           28    Melissa Hancock          9     5819 North Forney      0:28:09.72  9:05/M  
34                 Alison Le                10    6046 Richardson Pearce 0:28:14.98  9:07/M  
35           29    Melanie Aguilar          12    3024 Forney            0:28:40.36  9:15/M  
36                 Isabel Vu                10    6055 Richardson Pearce 0:28:48.29  9:18/M  
37           30    Jersey Rankin            10    5825 North Forney      0:29:11.80  9:25/M  
38           31    Emily Bautista           9     6822 Princeton         0:29:35.74  9:33/M  
39                 Lily Paquette            10    6050 Richardson Pearce 0:29:57.58  9:40/M  
40           32    Gizelle Banda            10    3026 Forney            0:30:05.96  9:43/M  
41                 Anapatricia Colmenero    10    7631 Garland Sachse    0:30:57.07  9:59/M  
42           33    Sophie Medina            11    5823 North Forney      0:33:52.40  10:56/M 
43           34    Bianca Sowels            9     2651 Crandall          0:38:02.77  12:16/M 
44           35    Mariel Lamai             11    5822 North Forney      0:42:38.74  13:45/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ==================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Grace Morrissey      5054 1       F      21:21.23 
2     Rosalene Perez Reyes 5055 2       F      22:43.76 
3     Arden Cravy          5042 3       F      23:14.56 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.