North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                  Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ===================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Charlie Thornton      9     4039 Dallas Jesuit     0:18:08.41  5:51/M 
2            2     Michael Morell        11    2058 Allen             0:18:14.43  5:53/M 
3            3     Austin Dunker         10    7872 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:21.17  5:55/M 
4            4     Thomas Hayes          10    7874 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:31.75  5:59/M 
5            5     Francisco Almaguer    9     4021 Dallas Jesuit     0:18:37.51  6:00/M 
6            6     Judson Smith          9     7879 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:45.37  6:03/M 
7            7     Luc Laporte           11    6459 Plano East        0:18:45.54  6:03/M 
8            8     Vinh Tran             11    6460 Plano East        0:18:50.01  6:05/M 
9            9     Larsen Dallmann       10    2064 Allen             0:18:58.72  6:07/M 
10           10    Zachary Smullen       11    7873 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:01.69  6:08/M 
11           11    Reese Holt            9     7880 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:02.08  6:08/M 
12           12    Will Hayes            10    7878 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:05.07  6:09/M 
13           13    Mikey Winne           9     7876 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:05.47  6:10/M 
14           14    Ethan Beyer           11    4023 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:11.22  6:11/M 
15           15    Isaiah Forgey         9     2243 Denton Braswell   0:19:16.82  6:13/M 
16           16    Harrison Gallo        11    2063 Allen             0:19:18.75  6:14/M 
17           17    Drew Lamberson        9     4031 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:20.34  6:14/M 
18                 David Corujo          11    7864 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:22.24  6:15/M 
19           18    Caden Cutchall        9     4027 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:22.73  6:15/M 
20           19    Christian Davenport   10    2241 Denton Braswell   0:19:26.32  6:16/M 
21           20    Paarth Jamdagneya     10    2062 Allen             0:19:27.27  6:17/M 
22           21    Cole Heise            9     6462 Plano East        0:19:27.78  6:17/M 
23           22    Juan Rodriguez        9     4036 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:28.69  6:17/M 
24           23    Trinidad Rojas        9     6461 Plano East        0:19:28.85  6:17/M 
25           24    Ike Pawsat            11    4035 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:47.91  6:23/M 
26                 Dimitri Christon      11    4026 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:48.68  6:23/M 
27                 Jackson Schutze       9     4037 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:52.22  6:25/M 
28           25    Anthony Ignacio       9     2244 Denton Braswell   0:19:54.36  6:25/M 
29           26    Jaime Concha          12    6463 Plano East        0:19:54.38  6:25/M 
30           27    Parker Vannatter      12    2060 Allen             0:19:58.64  6:27/M 
31                 Tyler Heavner         11    7875 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:00.15  6:27/M 
32                 Wil Carroll           9     4025 Dallas Jesuit     0:20:05.38  6:29/M 
33                 Benjamin Geer         10    8248 Wylie East        0:20:05.43  6:29/M 
34           28    Timothy Jones         11    5249 McKinney          0:20:10.09  6:30/M 
35           29    Jesus Rojas           9     6464 Plano East        0:20:21.27  6:34/M 
36           30    Broc Hall             11    2061 Allen             0:20:35.03  6:38/M 
37           31    Jason Bullock         10    5240 McKinney          0:20:37.26  6:39/M 
38           32    Eli Williams          12    6466 Plano East        0:20:45.08  6:42/M 
39           33    Rishi Bais            11    2513 Frisco Centennial 0:20:55.11  6:45/M 
40           34    Ethan Conner          11    2065 Allen             0:20:55.50  6:45/M 
41           35    Amir Abdelgawad       11    2512 Frisco Centennial 0:20:55.74  6:45/M 
42                 Conner Fergus         12    2059 Allen             0:21:04.36  6:48/M 
43                 Preston Swanner       10    6465 Plano East        0:21:06.63  6:49/M 
44                 Jackson Hall          12    2066 Allen             0:21:07.51  6:49/M 
45                 Marco De La Grandiere 10    2067 Allen             0:21:18.54  6:52/M 
46                 Jackson Schwarte      10    8252 Wylie East        0:21:22.42  6:54/M 
47           36    Hadi Mallak           9     2515 Frisco Centennial 0:21:26.57  6:55/M 
48                 Nathan Ha             10    6468 Plano East        0:21:34.43  6:58/M 
49           37    Jackson Baker         9     2240 Denton Braswell   0:22:09.14  7:09/M 
50           38    David Gonzalez        11    5246 McKinney          0:22:29.54  7:15/M 
51           39    David Ni              11    2517 Frisco Centennial 0:22:34.34  7:17/M 
52           40    Silas Wilson          9     5261 McKinney          0:22:36.29  7:18/M 
53           41    Brazos Erwin          9     2242 Denton Braswell   0:22:40.25  7:19/M 
54                 Zain Naved            12    6467 Plano East        0:22:45.12  7:20/M 
55           42    Trenton King          11    2246 Denton Braswell   0:23:32.50  7:36/M 
56           43    Joseph Ketterer       9     2245 Denton Braswell   0:23:41.55  7:39/M 
57           44    Akshath Taduri        11    2521 Frisco Centennial 0:23:52.93  7:42/M 
58                 Ryan Tillery          11    8253 Wylie East        0:24:07.91  7:47/M 
59           45    Sam Wilson            9     5260 McKinney          0:24:09.02  7:47/M 
60                 Benjamin Marin        11    2247 Denton Braswell   0:24:34.14  7:56/M 
61           46    Jairo Gonzalez        9     5247 McKinney          0:25:12.28  8:08/M 
62           47    Mitchel Pultz         9     5252 McKinney          0:25:14.56  8:09/M 
63           48    Maddox Sharrock       9     2518 Frisco Centennial 0:27:51.04  8:59/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Charlie Thornton 4039 1       M      18:08.41 
2     Michael Morell   2058 2       M      18:14.43 
3     Austin Dunker    7872 3       M      18:21.17 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.