North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team                      Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== ========================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Carter Israelson    12    5071 McKinney Boyd             0:18:52.95  6:05/M 
2            2     Thomas Newshouse    10    5075 McKinney Boyd             0:18:55.05  6:06/M 
3            3     Bradley Simpson     10    5076 McKinney Boyd             0:18:55.43  6:06/M 
4            4     Ryan Ashton         9     5063 McKinney Boyd             0:18:56.39  6:07/M 
5            5     Jun Deng            10    5066 McKinney Boyd             0:19:00.82  6:08/M 
6            6     Tyler Bigler        11    5064 McKinney Boyd             0:19:10.89  6:11/M 
7            7     Andrew Tambasco     9     5079 McKinney Boyd             0:19:14.31  6:12/M 
8            8     Cole Riedner        11    6074 Richardson Pearce         0:19:16.59  6:13/M 
9                  Ethan Francisco     12    5067 McKinney Boyd             0:19:18.85  6:14/M 
10           9     Chance Minor        11    7655 Garland Sachse            0:19:21.48  6:15/M 
11                 Dylan Anderson      12    5062 McKinney Boyd             0:19:29.01  6:17/M 
12                 Adam Tregoning      12    5072 McKinney Boyd             0:19:44.44  6:22/M 
13           10    Noah Kiesling       11    6071 Richardson Pearce         0:19:45.50  6:22/M 
14           11    Andrew Egnatis      11    6067 Richardson Pearce         0:20:02.05  6:28/M 
15           12    Jacob Arroyo        9     6061 Richardson Pearce         0:20:05.78  6:29/M 
16           13    Porter Rankin       10    6073 Richardson Pearce         0:20:17.55  6:33/M 
17           14    Adrian Alvarado     10    6921 Princeton                 0:20:30.21  6:37/M 
18           15    Paulo De Lira Gomez 12    6066 Richardson Pearce         0:20:48.69  6:43/M 
19           16    Logan Fivash        10    7649 Garland Sachse            0:20:49.76  6:43/M 
20           17    Evan Fisher         10    6068 Richardson Pearce         0:20:53.17  6:44/M 
21                 Andrew Spence       12    6076 Richardson Pearce         0:20:56.42  6:45/M 
22                 Edwin Garcia        11    6069 Richardson Pearce         0:20:56.43  6:45/M 
23           18    Isaac Edmondson     11    7648 Garland Sachse            0:21:38.77  6:59/M 
24           19    Jose Gurrola        9     6929 Princeton                 0:21:39.25  6:59/M 
25           20    Brandon Lee         12    6931 Princeton                 0:22:08.41  7:09/M 
26           21    James Ali           9     7643 Garland Sachse            0:22:22.17  7:13/M 
27           22    Zach Spencer        10    7656 Garland Sachse            0:22:23.14  7:13/M 
28           23    Nicholas Cuzzo      12    7646 Garland Sachse            0:22:29.17  7:15/M 
29                 Samuel Esparza      12    2642 Crandall                  0:22:37.28  7:18/M 
30                 Conner Brett        12    2640 Crandall                  0:22:57.09  7:24/M 
31           24    Carson Berry        9     6924 Princeton                 0:23:20.87  7:32/M 
32           25    Joshua Hernandez    9     7651 Garland Sachse            0:23:23.73  7:33/M 
33                 Walker Wilson       9     7657 Garland Sachse            0:23:27.54  7:34/M 
34           26    Vladimir Garcia     12    6928 Princeton                 0:23:40.99  7:38/M 
35           27    Alejandro Flores    10    6927 Princeton                 0:23:45.44  7:40/M 
36           28    Diego Morales       10    6934 Princeton                 0:24:50.62  8:01/M 
37                 Gautum Vennapu      9     4230 Lebanon Trail High School 0:26:08.87  8:26/M 
38                 Gabriel Saldana     9     4229 Lebanon Trail High School 0:26:24.97  8:31/M 
39                 Ryan Hellenguard    10    3043 Forney                    0:26:52.09  8:40/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Carter Israelson 5071 1       M      18:52.95 
2     Thomas Newshouse 5075 2       M      18:55.05 
3     Bradley Simpson  5076 3       M      18:55.43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.