North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.2

Sat September 19, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Triston Harden           10    7267 Frisco Reedy      0:18:13.67  5:53/M 
2            2     Tsenat Tameru            12    4457 Frisco Liberty    0:18:42.85  6:02/M 
3            3     Ali Fawaz                10    5449 McKinney North    0:18:51.45  6:05/M 
4            4     Samuel Staffan           11    5438 McKinney North    0:18:56.25  6:07/M 
5            5     Connor King              11    7466 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:59.51  6:08/M 
6            6     George Kane              10    7269 Frisco Reedy      0:19:01.93  6:08/M 
7            7     Carter Deyager           10    5451 McKinney North    0:19:08.28  6:10/M 
8            8     Joel Morales Dominguez   12    4653 Little Elm        0:19:12.75  6:12/M 
9            9     Cody Duke                12    7464 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:14.45  6:12/M 
10           10    Nathan Hutto             9     7465 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:21.05  6:15/M 
11           11    Giorgio Lanza            9     5441 McKinney North    0:19:29.73  6:17/M 
12           12    Nicholas Riedl           11    4455 Frisco Liberty    0:19:36.75  6:20/M 
13           13    Nathaniel Giacchino      11    5447 McKinney North    0:19:38.43  6:20/M 
14           14    Jacob Rosario            10    7275 Frisco Reedy      0:19:46.93  6:23/M 
15           15    Joseph Duffy             9     7463 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:49.21  6:24/M 
16           16    Armando Ramirez          12    4654 Little Elm        0:19:53.25  6:25/M 
17           17    Jaden Song               9     4460 Frisco Liberty    0:19:53.47  6:25/M 
18           18    Christian Guzman         9     5446 McKinney North    0:19:59.07  6:27/M 
19           19    Andrew Arends            9     7262 Frisco Reedy      0:20:02.07  6:28/M 
20           20    Philip Tang              12    4922 Frisco Lone Star  0:20:11.65  6:31/M 
21           21    Christopher Clark        12    7462 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:11.71  6:31/M 
22           22    Jacob Bicoll             9     4902 Frisco Lone Star  0:20:14.39  6:32/M 
23           23    Aidan Cathey             9     7263 Frisco Reedy      0:20:15.09  6:32/M 
24           24    Bryson Yochum            10    4664 Little Elm        0:20:18.11  6:33/M 
25           25    Thomas Rueck             12    4656 Little Elm        0:20:19.67  6:33/M 
26           26    Evan Petermeier          9     7468 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:30.89  6:37/M 
27           27    Wyatt Campbell           11    7461 Prosper Rock Hill 0:20:36.83  6:39/M 
28           28    Mohammad Hassan          12    5444 McKinney North    0:20:41.21  6:40/M 
29                 Zachary Butler           9     5454 McKinney North    0:20:41.73  6:41/M 
30           29    Ethan An                 10    4913 Frisco Lone Star  0:20:53.91  6:44/M 
31           30    Eric Corona              10    4464 Frisco Liberty    0:20:54.31  6:45/M 
32                 Nathan Miller            9     5440 McKinney North    0:21:08.65  6:49/M 
33                 John Ryan Wood           9     5436 McKinney North    0:21:15.18  6:51/M 
34           31    Logan Struxness          12    4658 Little Elm        0:21:20.61  6:53/M 
35           32    Christian Dutcher        12    7264 Frisco Reedy      0:21:26.02  6:55/M 
36           33    Ben Terry                9     4660 Little Elm        0:21:26.12  6:55/M 
37           34    Joseph Watkins           12    4661 Little Elm        0:21:34.36  6:58/M 
38           35    Cade Kurg                9     4461 Frisco Liberty    0:21:39.77  6:59/M 
39                 Steven Woody             12    7470 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:52.25  7:03/M 
40           36    Jadon Womack             10    4920 Frisco Lone Star  0:22:01.52  7:06/M 
41           37    Nolan Prescott           10    7273 Frisco Reedy      0:22:10.47  7:09/M 
42           38    Caden Sommers            9     4923 Frisco Lone Star  0:22:18.95  7:12/M 
43                 Noah Rosario             10    7276 Frisco Reedy      0:22:23.53  7:13/M 
44                 Michael Reyes            10    4655 Little Elm        0:22:25.55  7:14/M 
45                 Miguel Gonzales-Carriedo 9     2846 Denton Ryan       0:22:32.51  7:16/M 
46                 Tony Gamez               11    2845 Denton Ryan       0:23:01.31  7:26/M 
47                 Cohen Simmons            10    7277 Frisco Reedy      0:23:06.28  7:27/M 
48                 Brody Stankowski         11    7280 Frisco Reedy      0:23:06.60  7:27/M 
49           39    Juan Arce                11    4458 Frisco Liberty    0:23:11.75  7:29/M 
50           40    Deleon Freeman           11    4463 Frisco Liberty    0:23:22.82  7:33/M 
51           41    Braden Lester            10    4919 Frisco Lone Star  0:24:09.51  7:48/M 
52                 Cody Wineteer            9     7469 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:15.27  7:49/M 
53           42    Agam Sheth               10    4914 Frisco Lone Star  0:24:56.28  8:03/M 
54                 Giulianno Manzi                2821 Denton Ryan       0:25:42.76  8:18/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Triston Harden 7267 1       M      18:13.67 
2     Tsenat Tameru  4457 2       M      18:42.85 
3     Ali Fawaz      5449 3       M      18:51.45 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.