Results For
Tri-ing for Children's Triathlon

Dousman, WI 53118
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Sex Gender Place Age City            State Pace Clock Time Chip Time  T1      T1   SWIM    SWIM  BIKE    BIKE T2      T2   Run     Run   Division Division     
                                                                                                                Pace         Pace          Pace         Pace         Pace  Place                 
===== ==== ====================== === ============ === =============== ===== ==== ========== ========== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======== ============ 
1     3188 Christopher Schmidt    M   1            47  Evanston        IL    4:02 2:05:35.14 2:05:35.14 0:01:28      0:25:19 27:13 0:58:35 2:22 0:01:13      0:39:01 6:18  1        M Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                           1        M4549        
2     3265 Michael Lamps          M   2            37  Mc Farland      WI    4:12 2:10:36.72 2:10:36.72 0:00:40      0:22:51 24:34 1:01:38 2:29 0:01:20      0:44:08 7:07  2        M Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                           1        M3539        
3     3187 Paul VanDuyne          M   3            40  Madison         WI    4:14 2:11:34.44 2:11:34.44 0:01:02      0:26:07 28:05 1:03:46 2:34 0:00:59      0:39:40 6:24  3        M Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                           1        M4044        
4     3013 Ryan Girouard          M   4            27  Madison         WI    4:18 2:13:53.65 2:13:53.65 0:01:13      0:23:38 25:25 1:00:50 2:27 0:01:09      0:47:04 7:35  1        M2529        
5     3095 Daniel O'Callaghan     M   5            44  Madison         WI    4:25 2:17:17.38 2:17:17.38 0:01:11      0:25:29 27:24 0:59:14 2:23 0:00:51      0:50:32 8:09  2        M4044        
6     3025 Dustin Maher           M   6            38  Madison         WI    4:28 2:18:57.30 2:18:57.30 0:01:14      0:27:21 29:25 1:03:53 2:35 0:01:40      0:44:48 7:14  2        M3539        
7     2964 Nikolai Grabowski      M   7            26  Franklin        WI    4:32 2:21:11.31 2:21:11.31 0:01:54      0:26:49 28:50 1:10:02 2:49 0:01:42      0:40:45 6:34  2        M2529        
8     2959 Nathaniel Verhagen     M   8            23  Brookfield      WI    4:36 2:23:06.25 2:23:06.25 0:02:15      0:28:31 30:39 1:05:10 2:38 0:01:27      0:45:44 7:23  1        M2024        
9     3139 Craig Kuehl            M   9            41  Milwaukee       WI    4:37 2:23:49.22 2:23:49.22 0:02:30      0:25:05 26:58 1:07:57 2:44 0:01:16      0:47:00 7:35  3        M4044        
10    2903 Tony Dargiewicz        M   10           40  Sun Prairie     WI    4:42 2:26:13.38 2:26:13.38 0:01:33      0:30:27 32:45 1:08:14 2:45 0:01:06      0:44:52 7:14  4        M4044        
11    3127 Storm Schmitt          M   11           35  Mc Farland      WI    4:44 2:27:26.28 2:27:26.28 0:01:23      0:27:27 29:31 1:09:00 2:47 0:01:08      0:48:28 7:49  3        M3539        
12    3003 Maddy Blain            F   1            28  Edgerton        WI    4:45 2:27:45.09 2:27:45.09 0:00:50      0:26:51 28:53 1:09:57 2:49 0:00:55      0:49:12 7:56  1        F Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                           1        F2529        
13    3148 Nicholas Limoni        M   12           32  Milwaukee       WI    4:45 2:27:48.67 2:27:48.67 0:03:10      0:30:38 32:57 1:10:10 2:50 0:01:40      0:42:10 6:48  1        M3034        
14    3321 Jeff Mand              M   13           46  Middleton       WI    4:45 2:28:01.92 2:28:01.92 0:01:46      0:29:19 31:31 1:05:01 2:37 0:01:10      0:50:46 8:11  2        M4549        
15    2951 Joe Dorff              M   14           52  Hartland        WI    4:46 2:28:12.98 2:28:12.98 0:01:19      0:29:33 31:47 1:08:29 2:46 0:01:17      0:47:35 7:40  1        M5054        
16    3304 Svein Morner           M   15           55  Middleton       WI    4:46 2:28:32.91 2:28:32.91 0:01:39      0:24:42 26:33 1:09:13 2:47 0:01:00      0:51:59 8:23  1        M5559        
17    2915 Kaitlin Squier         F   2            24  Appleton        WI    4:48 2:29:31.89 2:29:31.89 0:01:25      0:24:00 25:49 1:17:43 3:08 0:00:59      0:45:24 7:19  2        F Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                           1        F2024        
18    2702 Sarah Swapinski        F   3            31  Sun Prairie     WI    4:48 2:29:36.23 2:29:36.23 0:01:31      0:27:45 29:50 1:11:01 2:52 0:01:24      0:47:56 7:44  3        F Overall    
                                                                                                                                                                           1        F3034        
19    3130 Robert Atchison        M   16           31  Milwaukee       WI    4:49 2:30:04.29 2:30:04.29 0:01:52      0:31:15 33:36 1:04:28 2:36 0:01:52      0:50:38 8:10  2        M3034        
20    2763 Tara Sheetz            F   4            55  Roscoe          IL    4:51 2:31:11.86 2:31:11.86 0:01:23      0:30:17 32:33 1:09:16 2:48 0:01:11      0:49:06 7:55  1        F5559        
21    3310 Tristin Suhonen        M   17           38  Madison         WI    4:53 2:32:10.26 2:32:10.26 0:01:22      0:29:27 31:40 1:06:18 2:40 0:01:18      0:53:46 8:40  4        M3539        
22    3162 Jennifer Finn          F   5            38  Milwaukee       WI    4:53 2:32:16.19 2:32:16.19 0:01:30      0:33:03 35:32 1:07:30 2:43 0:01:17      0:48:57 7:54  1        F3539        
23    2892 JONATHAN SETZ          M   18           38  Wauwatosa       WI    4:59 2:35:15.37 2:35:15.37 0:03:06      0:22:50 24:33 1:20:29 3:15 0:01:21      0:47:30 7:40  5        M3539        
24    3270 John Payne             M   19           24  Neenah          WI    5:01 2:36:23.31 2:36:23.31 0:02:31      0:37:24 40:12 1:05:59 2:40 0:02:26      0:48:04 7:45  2        M2024        
25    3064 Brandon Czekay         M   20           28  Madison         WI    5:02 2:36:27.60 2:36:27.60 0:01:30      0:27:21 29:25 1:08:47 2:46 0:01:36      0:57:13 9:14  3        M2529        
26    3142 Guy Olson              M   21           64                        5:02 2:36:31.13 2:36:31.13 0:02:11      0:26:52 28:54 1:10:33 2:51 0:02:01      0:54:54 8:51  1        M6064        
27    3192 Daniel Deetz           M   22           61  La Crosse       WI    5:03 2:37:09.62 2:37:09.62 0:02:37      0:30:49 33:08 1:09:42 2:49 0:02:55      0:51:06 8:15  2        M6064        
28    2846 Peter Buhr             M   23           41  Waupun          WI    5:03 2:37:11.84 2:37:11.84 0:02:00      0:29:58 32:13 1:07:47 2:44 0:01:05      0:56:22 9:06  5        M4044        
29    2982 Dave Marsalli          M   24           59  Delafield       WI    5:05 2:38:15.32 2:38:15.32 0:01:34      0:34:18 36:53 1:13:15 2:57 0:02:49      0:46:18 7:28  2        M5559        
30    3063 Kirsten Heikkinen      F   6            26  Madison         WI    5:06 2:38:35.22 2:38:35.22 0:01:36      0:28:58 31:09 1:14:07 2:59 0:00:58      0:52:56 8:32  2        F2529        
31    3068 Mike Karbouski         M   25           56  Austin          TX    5:06 2:38:44.08 2:38:44.08 0:01:41      0:30:12 32:28 1:13:58 2:59 0:01:32      0:51:22 8:17  3        M5559        
32    2904 Beck McDowell          M   26           17  Madison         WI    5:07 2:39:27.57 2:39:27.57 0:03:00      0:29:53 32:08 1:18:50 3:11 0:01:28      0:46:16 7:28  1        M0119        
33    3311 Bob Pierron            M   27           56  Jackson         WI    5:09 2:40:18.71 2:40:18.71 0:02:50      0:30:59 33:19 1:05:30 2:38 0:01:53      0:59:06 9:32  4        M5559        
34    2814 Mark Turner            M   28           42  Sussex          WI    5:09 2:40:22.63 2:40:22.63 0:03:18      0:33:45 36:17 1:15:09 3:02 0:02:28      0:45:43 7:22  6        M4044        
35    2794 Christopher Thomas     M   29           46  Oconomowoc      WI    5:10 2:40:41.56 2:40:41.56 0:04:00      0:41:28 44:35 1:19:04 3:11 0:03:29      0:32:41 5:16  3        M4549        
36    2861 Neil Campbell          M   30           51  Livingston      WI    5:11 2:41:18.48 2:41:18.48 0:01:51      0:35:42 38:23 1:09:26 2:48 0:01:19      0:53:00 8:33  2        M5054        
37    3268 Ryan DeRose            M   31           35  Verona          WI    5:13 2:42:15.42 2:42:15.42 0:02:23      0:27:58 30:04 1:23:42 3:22 0:01:12      0:47:01 7:35  6        M3539        
38    2701 Michelle Lanouette     F   7            55  Milwaukee       WI    5:14 2:42:51.34 2:42:51.34 0:01:51      0:28:04 30:11 1:17:57 3:09 0:01:27      0:53:31 8:38  2        F5559        
39    3299 Elizabeth Stangl       F   8            24  Fontana         CA    5:15 2:43:13.97 2:43:13.97 0:02:43      0:31:13 33:34 1:16:57 3:06 0:01:37      0:50:43 8:11  2        F2024        
40    2942 Adrienne Law           F   9            32  Matteson        IL    5:16 2:43:42.60 2:43:42.60 0:02:24      0:27:13 29:16 1:18:23 3:10 0:01:54      0:53:48 8:41  2        F3034        
41    3036 Bryan Palmer           M   32           40  Verona          WI    5:16 2:44:06.52 2:44:06.52 0:02:13      0:32:21 34:47 1:13:36 2:58 0:01:32      0:54:26 8:47  7        M4044        
42    3154 Katie Totz             F   10           49  Loves Park      IL    5:17 2:44:17.70 2:44:17.70 0:01:50      0:33:53 36:26 1:14:43 3:01 0:01:42      0:52:10 8:25  1        F4549        
43    2855 Carl Strayer           M   33           60  Fort Atkinson   WI    5:17 2:44:24.24 2:44:24.24 0:01:38      0:34:42 37:19 1:14:46 3:01 0:01:37      0:51:41 8:20  3        M6064        
44    3124 Alex King              M   34           24  Verona          WI    5:17 2:44:42.61 2:44:42.61 0:01:39      0:30:04 32:20 1:15:27 3:03 0:02:32      0:55:00 8:52  3        M2024        
45    3006 Morgan Boss            F   11           26  Madison         WI    5:18 2:45:05.55 2:45:05.55 0:01:50      0:28:10 30:17 1:17:46 3:08 0:02:20      0:55:00 8:52  3        F2529        
46    2848 Stephanie Deis         F   12           26  Sun Prairie     WI    5:18 2:45:05.86 2:45:05.86 0:01:37      0:24:04 25:53 1:31:12 3:41 0:01:15      0:46:58 7:35  4        F2529        
47    3306 Andy Wciorka           M   35           57  Fond Du Lac     WI    5:20 2:45:47.69 2:45:47.69 0:02:32      0:30:03 32:18 1:11:51 2:54 0:01:50      0:59:32 9:36  5        M5559        
48    2764 Dani Clark             F   13           24  Waukesha        WI    5:20 2:45:49.88 2:45:49.88 0:02:02      0:24:49 26:41 1:18:12 3:09 0:01:54      0:58:53 9:30  3        F2024        
49    2714 John Bogen             M   36           51                        5:21 2:46:45.28 2:46:45.28 0:05:14      0:28:35 30:44 1:10:35 2:51 0:03:28      0:58:53 9:30  3        M5054        
50    2835 Mark Joslyn            M   37           59  Middleton       WI    5:21 2:46:47.10 2:46:47.10 0:02:46      0:27:34 29:39 1:15:12 3:02 0:01:41      0:59:34 9:37  6        M5559        
51    3175 Michael Lodl           M   38           42  Oconomowoc      WI    5:22 2:46:48.74 2:46:48.74 0:02:11      0:31:29 33:51 1:15:51 3:03 0:01:33      0:55:45 9:00  8        M4044        
52    2856 Brooke Hoffman         F   14           40  Waukesha        WI    5:22 2:46:57.41 2:46:57.41 0:02:26      0:31:57 34:22 1:13:53 2:59 0:01:36      0:57:05 9:12  1        F4044        
53    3125 Patrick Risch          M   39           50  Colgate         WI    5:23 2:47:22.47 2:47:22.47 0:01:47      0:32:16 34:42 1:05:00 2:37 0:01:15      1:07:03 10:49 4        M5054        
54    2923 Andrew Miller          M   40           29  Milwaukee       WI    5:23 2:47:46.51 2:47:46.51 0:02:43      0:27:18 29:21 1:13:59 2:59 0:02:12      1:01:34 9:56  4        M2529        
55    3121 John Sajdak            M   41           46  New Glarus      WI    5:24 2:48:00.59 2:48:00.59 0:02:14      0:32:49 35:17 1:13:02 2:57 0:01:32      0:58:23 9:25  4        M4549        
56    3137 Andrew Semancik        M   42           24  Milwaukee       WI    5:25 2:48:32.76 2:48:32.76 0:04:50      0:30:23 32:40 1:11:52 2:54 0:01:11      1:00:17 9:43  4        M2024        
57    3144 Ian Olson              M   43           33  Middleton       WI    5:25 2:48:48.93 2:48:48.93 0:01:55      0:28:37 30:47 1:18:38 3:10 0:01:22      0:58:16 9:24  3        M3034        
58    2740 Aaron Busche           M   44           39                        5:31 2:51:51.21 2:51:51.21 0:05:54      0:30:09 32:25 1:14:19 3:00 0:02:49      0:58:41 9:28  7        M3539        
59    2943 Gigi Boswell           F   15           63  Milwaukee       WI    5:32 2:52:10.76 2:52:10.76 0:02:57      0:29:24 31:37 1:18:43 3:10 0:02:13      0:58:54 9:30  1        F6064        
60    2880 LESLIE OLSON           F   16           52  Oconomowoc      WI    5:33 2:52:50.72 2:52:50.72 0:02:58      0:36:36 39:21 1:20:55 3:16 0:02:06      0:50:16 8:06  1        F5054        
61    2843 Jeff Nelson            M   45           37                        5:35 2:53:35.54 2:53:35.54 0:02:26      0:36:20 39:04 1:16:38 3:05 0:01:34      0:56:38 9:08  8        M3539        
62    2773 Stephen Heyroth        M   46           52  Wales           WI    5:35 2:53:39.53 2:53:39.53 0:04:19      0:35:35 38:16 1:12:03 2:54 0:02:16      0:59:26 9:35  5        M5054        
63    2847 Nick Brehmer           M   47           27  Sun Prairie     WI    5:36 2:54:24.04 2:54:24.04 0:03:12      0:26:17 28:15 1:22:43 3:20 0:01:37      1:00:35 9:46  5        M2529        
64    2962 Jessica Bratsch        F   17           39  La Crosse       WI    5:37 2:54:44.38 2:54:44.38 0:02:07      0:26:56 28:57 1:25:06 3:26 0:01:49      0:58:47 9:29  2        F3539        
65    3021 Denver Baker           M   48           24  Sun Prairie     WI    5:38 2:55:16.54 2:55:16.54 0:04:02      0:43:49 47:06 1:12:58 2:57 0:01:48      0:52:39 8:30  5        M2024        
66    3197 Brian Donnelly         M   49           61  Edgerton        WI    5:38 2:55:22.87 2:55:22.87 0:03:27      0:35:00 37:38 1:16:30 3:05 0:01:29      0:58:57 9:30  4        M6064        
67    2815 Jason Zurawik          M   50           44  Oregon          WI    5:38 2:55:26.82 2:55:26.82 0:03:30      0:34:52 37:29 1:24:01 3:23 0:02:03      0:51:01 8:14  9        M4044        
68    3198 Stephen Ferguson       M   51           36  Jackson         WI    5:40 2:56:14.05 2:56:14.05 0:02:29      0:30:59 33:19 1:17:31 3:08 0:02:42      1:02:32 10:05 9        M3539        
69    2934 Bob Shutack            M   52           31                        5:40 2:56:21.17 2:56:21.17 0:02:34      0:35:59 38:41 1:24:13 3:24 0:01:24      0:52:11 8:25  4        M3034        
70    3066 Raymond Sweeney        M   53           41  Spring Grove    IL    5:40 2:56:33.99 2:56:33.99 0:03:06      0:34:45 37:22 1:15:45 3:03 0:02:29      1:00:29 9:45  10       M4044        
71    3119 Judy Mufti             F   18           38  Fitchburg       WI    5:41 2:57:10.42 2:57:10.42 0:02:34      0:38:41 41:36 1:21:19 3:17 0:01:32      0:53:04 8:34  3        F3539        
72    2983 Christopher Dodson     M   54           54  Cherry Valley   IL    5:42 2:57:13.16 2:57:13.16 0:02:47      0:37:09 39:57 1:15:29 3:03 0:02:20      0:59:29 9:36  6        M5054        
73    3313 Daniel Duren           M   55           64  Sun Prairie     WI    5:42 2:57:15.55 2:57:15.55 0:02:20      0:35:33 38:14 1:21:12 3:16 0:01:54      0:56:15 9:04  5        M6064        
74    2932 David Short            M   56           30                        5:42 2:57:33.58 2:57:33.58 0:03:29      0:30:46 33:05 1:34:51 3:49 0:01:19      0:47:09 7:36  5        M3034        
75    2825 David Lancour          M   57           36  Menomonee Falls WI    5:44 2:58:34.83 2:58:34.83 0:02:32      0:31:01 33:21 1:19:00 3:11 0:01:47      1:04:14 10:22 10       M3539        
76    3302 Bree Parent            F   19           27  Mount Horeb     WI    5:46 2:59:41.21 2:59:41.21 0:02:02      0:26:17 28:15 1:28:22 3:34 0:01:25      1:01:35 9:56  5        F2529        
77    3097 Charles Jilek          M   58           35  Watertown       WI    5:47 3:00:02.35 3:00:02.35 0:02:19      0:38:22 41:15 1:16:34 3:05 0:01:41      1:01:07 9:51  11       M3539        
78    2970 Pete Schultz           M   59           24  Madison         WI    5:49 3:00:51.34 3:00:51.34 0:05:38      0:31:15 33:36 1:21:47 3:18 0:03:49      0:58:23 9:25  6        M2024        
79    2996 Phat Huynh             M   60           52  Madison         WI    5:51 3:02:08.87 3:02:08.87 0:02:40      0:49:29 53:13 1:18:40 3:10 0:01:21      0:49:59 8:04  7        M5054        
80    3113 Jake Given             M   61           25  Madison         WI    5:52 3:02:41.43 3:02:41.43 0:01:13      0:24:05 25:54 1:19:17 3:12 0:00:48      1:17:19 12:28 6        M2529        
81    3110 Jason Walker           M   62           51  Janesville      WI    5:52 3:02:46.76 3:02:46.76 0:03:36      0:38:04 40:56 1:18:25 3:10 0:02:40      1:00:02 9:41  8        M5054        
82    2922 Dylan Dettloff         M   63           17  Sheboygoan      WI    5:54 3:03:43.66 3:03:43.66 0:02:15      0:26:15 28:13 1:23:43 3:23 0:01:46      1:09:45 11:15 2        M0119        
83    2866 Marcy Fitzgerald       F   20           53  Appleton        WI    5:55 3:04:11.29 3:04:11.29 0:03:00      0:41:50 44:59 1:19:01 3:11 0:02:59      0:57:22 9:15  2        F5054        
84    3129 Sean McMurrough        M   64           47  Madison         WI    5:56 3:04:32.68 3:04:32.68 0:02:54      0:40:46 43:50 1:15:00 3:01 0:02:14      1:03:40 10:16 5        M4549        
85    2800 Rick Grochowske        M   65           37  Ixonia          WI    5:58 3:05:29.16 3:05:29.16 0:03:21      0:35:30 38:10 1:24:34 3:25 0:03:06      0:59:00 9:31  12       M3539        
86    3140 Cynthia Liu            F   21           46  Madison         WI    5:59 3:06:24.46 3:06:24.46 0:02:37      0:25:35 27:31 1:26:23 3:29 0:02:02      1:09:47 11:15 2        F4549        
87    2821 John Wilkins           M   66           53  Sussex          WI    6:00 3:06:49.36 3:06:49.36 0:01:32      0:29:25 31:38 1:17:24 3:07 0:01:57      1:16:31 12:20 9        M5054        
88    3073 Richard Shook          M   67           32                        6:01 3:07:07.16 3:07:07.16 0:03:43      0:38:10 41:03 1:21:47 3:18 0:02:15      1:01:12 9:52  6        M3034        
89    3191 Kat Hawkins            F   22           45  Sun Prairie     WI    6:02 3:07:46.01 3:07:46.01 0:01:51      0:36:53 39:39 1:18:05 3:09 0:01:28      1:09:29 11:12 3        F4549        
90    2859 Lucas Towne            M   68           48  Sparta          WI    6:02 3:07:56.97 3:07:56.97 0:03:46      0:32:52 35:21 1:15:42 3:03 0:02:38      1:12:58 11:46 6        M4549        
91    2807 Brigid O'Leary Knudsen F   23           52  East Troy       WI    6:02 3:08:02.75 3:08:02.75 0:05:22      0:40:58 44:03 1:25:58 3:28 0:03:26      0:52:18 8:26  3        F5054        
92    3106 Caroline Fortin        F   24           55  Kohler          WI    6:02 3:08:03.66 3:08:03.66 0:02:59      0:45:12 48:36 1:21:02 3:16 0:01:34      0:57:16 9:14  3        F5559        
93    3257 Saira Talwar           F   25           30  Waukesha        WI    6:03 3:08:24.44 3:08:24.44 0:02:01      0:32:18 34:44 1:29:38 3:37 0:00:59      1:03:29 10:14 3        F3034        
94    3099 Mark Sluzinski         M   69           33  Milwaukee       WI    6:07 3:10:22.32 3:10:22.32 0:02:44      0:34:40 37:17 1:26:44 3:30 0:01:16      1:04:58 10:29 7        M3034        
95    3199 Sam Albiero            M   70           32  Milwaukee       WI    6:07 3:10:22.39 3:10:22.39 0:03:06      0:35:10 37:48 1:31:10 3:41 0:01:44      0:59:13 9:33  8        M3034        
96    2805 Jason Rockow-Vivier    M   71           42  Madison         WI    6:07 3:10:31.66 3:10:31.66 0:02:52      0:32:04 34:29 1:14:09 2:59 0:02:00      1:19:27 12:49 11       M4044        
97    2817 Sara Hereley           F   26           44  Verona          WI    6:08 3:10:41.52 3:10:41.52 0:02:32      0:29:08 31:20 1:23:39 3:22 0:02:08      1:13:14 11:49 2        F4044        
98    3163 John Knetzger          M   72           56  Milwaukee       WI    6:08 3:10:59.92 3:10:59.92 0:01:52      0:31:01 33:21 1:26:18 3:29 0:01:24      1:10:25 11:21 7        M5559        
99    3015 Mike ONeal             M   73           38  Milwaukee       WI    6:12 3:12:56.18 3:12:56.18 0:02:40      0:35:23 38:03 1:23:34 3:22 0:01:58      1:09:21 11:11 13       M3539        
100   3114 Emmali Hanson          F   27           28  Monona          WI    6:13 3:13:41.92 3:13:41.92 0:02:35      0:38:45 41:40 1:32:00 3:43 0:01:01      0:59:20 9:34  6        F2529        
101   3295 Mark Robinson          M   74           55  Appleton        WI    6:14 3:13:47.19 3:13:47.19 0:02:46      0:37:28 40:17 1:18:26 3:10 0:01:59      1:13:09 11:48 8        M5559        
102   2865 Sean Fitzgerald        M   75           54  Appleton        WI    6:15 3:14:34.58 3:14:34.58 0:03:22      0:38:59 41:55 1:19:35 3:13 0:02:51      1:09:48 11:15 10       M5054        
103   2806 Tracee Rockow-Vivier   F   28           41  Madison         WI    6:17 3:15:21.13 3:15:21.13 0:03:12      0:34:18 36:53 1:20:38 3:15 0:02:36      1:14:37 12:02 3        F4044        
104   3132 Robert Auner           M   76           65  Madison         WI    6:18 3:16:18.62 3:16:18.62 0:04:30      0:34:10 36:45 1:30:34 3:39 0:03:49      1:03:16 10:12 1        M6569        
105   2723 Justin Goldstein       M   77           39  Milton          WI    6:19 3:16:41.53 3:16:41.53 0:05:07      0:33:30 36:01 1:26:10 3:28 0:04:28      1:07:26 10:53 14       M3539        
106   3181 Lew Mangin             M   78           51  Madison         WI    6:20 3:17:18.74 3:17:18.74 0:02:40      0:47:59 51:36 1:18:59 3:11 0:03:08      1:04:33 10:25 11       M5054        
107   2969 Rachel Ross            F   29           24  Madison         WI    6:21 3:17:31.63 3:17:31.63 0:05:33      0:31:57 34:21 1:30:15 3:38 0:03:23      1:06:24 10:43 4        F2024        
108   3296 Jeffery Williams       M   79           50  Port Washington WI    6:21 3:17:35.51 3:17:35.51 0:02:57      0:39:44 42:43 1:22:19 3:19 0:02:19      1:10:16 11:20 1        M Clydesdale 
109   2963 Julie Van Den Heuvel   F   30           53  Holmen          WI    6:21 3:17:35.68 3:17:35.68 0:03:13      0:33:39 36:11 1:20:08 3:14 0:03:49      1:16:46 12:23 1        F Athena     
110   3078 Tom Day                M   80           61  Oregon          WI    6:21 3:17:40.00 3:17:40.00 0:02:26      0:38:46 41:41 1:26:06 3:28 0:02:18      1:08:05 10:59 6        M6064        
111   3190 Bob Lopez              M   81           35  Wauwatosa       WI    6:22 3:17:56.31 3:17:56.31 0:05:10      0:30:35 32:53 1:38:57 3:59 0:02:52      1:00:23 9:44  15       M3539        
112   3196 Sarah Egan             F   31           26  Oak Creek       WI    6:22 3:18:06.72 3:18:06.72 0:02:15      0:33:04 35:33 1:28:21 3:34 0:01:14      1:13:13 11:49 7        F2529        
113   2689 Jason Krapfl           M   82           46  Fort Atkinson   WI    6:25 3:19:39.39 3:19:39.39 0:03:03      0:29:36 31:49 1:29:19 3:36 0:02:34      1:15:08 12:07 7        M4549        
114   3065 Kelly Grady            F   32           50  Grafton         WI    6:27 3:20:53.43 3:20:53.43 0:03:17      0:35:08 37:46 1:23:13 3:21 0:02:47      1:16:29 12:20 4        F5054        
115   2819 Andrew Kurth           M   83           41                        6:28 3:21:21.33 3:21:21.33 0:04:06      0:27:25 29:29 1:29:00 3:35 0:01:52      1:18:58 12:44 12       M4044        
116   2735 Peter Kopanon          M   84           65  Nashotah        WI    6:31 3:23:02.96 3:23:02.96 0:05:19      0:35:16 37:55 1:26:44 3:30 0:02:48      1:12:57 11:46 2        M6569        
117   2988 Michelle Stocker       F   33           46  Monona          WI    6:32 3:23:12.82 3:23:12.82 0:02:49      0:38:12 41:04 1:26:24 3:29 0:02:36      1:13:12 11:48 4        F4549        
118   3312 Anjali Bhasin          F   34           42  Madison         WI    6:33 3:23:48.01 3:23:48.01 0:03:39      0:36:23 39:07 1:30:41 3:39 0:02:21      1:10:44 11:25 4        F4044        
119   2827 JoAnn Dowe             F   35           51  Port Washington WI    6:33 3:23:50.35 3:23:50.35 0:03:40      0:36:43 39:29 1:23:25 3:22 0:02:45      1:17:18 12:28 5        F5054        
120   3294 Denise Raterman        F   36           47  Madison         WI    6:33 3:24:01.91 3:24:01.91 0:03:55      0:34:28 37:04 1:30:04 3:38 0:04:59      1:10:36 11:23 5        F4549        
121   3001 Kristen Riegert        F   37           40  Brookfield      WI    6:34 3:24:32.68 3:24:32.68 0:01:56      0:40:37 43:40 1:22:34 3:20 0:02:08      1:17:18 12:28 5        F4044        
122   3185 Allison Gibble         F   38           31  Milwaukee       WI    6:36 3:25:13.18 3:25:13.18 0:04:29      0:34:02 36:36 1:32:19 3:43 0:02:46      1:11:37 11:33 4        F3034        
123   3152 Jim McDermott          M   85           36  Verona          WI    6:37 3:25:44.49 3:25:44.49 0:03:30      0:34:29 37:05 1:24:49 3:25 0:03:00      1:19:56 12:54 16       M3539        
124   2728 Chris Schreier         F   39           65  Brookfield      WI    6:45 3:29:53.30 3:29:53.30 0:04:19      0:50:16 54:03 1:30:07 3:38 0:03:01      1:02:12 10:02 1        F6569        
125   2697 Sandy Ehlert           F   40           58  Sussex          WI    6:47 3:31:09.37 3:31:09.37 0:03:36      0:40:24 43:26 1:30:06 3:38 0:02:58      1:14:06 11:57 4        F5559        
126   2803 Anonymous Participant  M   86           41                        6:47 3:31:24.57 3:31:24.57 0:07:30      0:40:27 43:30 1:27:34 3:32 0:03:50      1:12:03 11:37 13       M4044        
127   3084 Jeffrey Froh           M   87           37  Milwaukee       WI    6:48 3:31:28.76 3:31:28.76 0:04:57      0:27:20 29:24 1:46:47 4:18 0:01:47      1:10:38 11:24 17       M3539        
128   3031 Brenda Hanson          F   41           43  Verona          WI    6:51 3:33:29.26 3:33:29.26 0:04:42      0:39:47 42:47 1:22:49 3:20 0:02:54      1:23:17 13:26 6        F4044        
129   3159 Dana Stevens           F   42           64  Milwaukee       WI    6:52 3:33:57.65 3:33:57.65 0:03:34      0:36:06 38:49 1:34:49 3:49 0:03:18      1:16:11 12:17 2        F6064        
130   2905 Leala McDowell         F   43           15  Madison         WI    7:00 3:38:09.14 3:38:09.14 0:02:43      0:37:22 40:11 1:36:55 3:54 0:00:59      1:20:10 12:56 1        F0119        
131   3258 thomas stoltenburg     M   88           31  Fall River      WI    7:10 3:43:05.20 3:43:05.20 0:03:20      0:51:49 55:43 1:38:22 3:58 0:01:31      1:08:03 10:59 9        M3034        
132   2703 Debbie Kania           F   44           59  Sussex          WI    7:10 3:43:10.45 3:43:10.45 0:02:51      0:46:26 49:56 1:32:24 3:44 0:02:35      1:18:54 12:43 5        F5559        
133   2975 Sylvia Ramirez         F   45           36  Madison         WI    7:11 3:43:31.33 3:43:31.33 0:04:17      0:42:58 46:12 1:38:31 3:58 0:02:05      1:15:41 12:12 4        F3539        
134   2881 Denise Lensmire        F   46           50  Plymouth        WI    7:32 3:54:17.90 3:54:17.90 0:04:25      0:37:33 40:22 1:30:56 3:40 0:04:24      1:37:00 15:39 6        F5054        
135   2845 Carey Nelson           F   47           38  Sussex          WI    7:32 3:54:46.12 3:54:46.12 0:03:13      0:43:24 46:40                           1:25:40 13:49 5        F3539        
136   2790 Anonymous Participant  F   48           51                        7:41 3:58:59.55 3:58:59.55 0:04:54      0:48:25 52:04 1:39:26 4:01 0:05:47      1:20:28 12:59 7        F5054        
137   2980 Kim Kelley             F   49           50  west allis      WI    8:02 4:09:59.97 4:09:59.97 0:04:00      0:41:59 45:08 1:37:06 3:55 0:02:31      1:44:25 16:50 2        F Athena     
138   3303 Channing Parkman       F   50           23  Rice Lake       WI    8:06 4:12:13.00 4:12:13.00 0:04:45      0:31:16 33:38 2:04:45 5:02 0:01:45      1:29:42 14:28 5        F2024        
139   3160 Jennifer Young         F   51           48  New Berlin      WI    9:07 4:43:54.84 4:43:54.84 0:04:33      0:55:13 59:22 1:47:03 4:19 0:03:45      1:53:21 18:17 6        F4549        
      2925 Bill Potter            M   90           58  Hubertus        WI    4:12 2:10:49.90 2:10:49.90 0:02:34      0:28:27 30:36 0:47:32 1:55 0:01:42      0:50:35 8:09  10       M5559        
      2978 Kevin McCarthy         M   91           64  Waukesha        WI    6:02 3:08:01.96 3:08:01.96 0:05:17      0:25:08 27:01 1:13:07 2:57 0:04:02      1:20:27 12:59 7        M6064        
      2707 Kevin Greener          M   89           57                                                   0:01:41      0:31:40 34:03 1:09:30 2:48 0:01:31                    9        M5559        
      3166 Kathryn Bacon          F   52           48  Brookfield      WI                               0:02:17      0:36:36 39:21 0:54:49 2:13                            7        F4549        
      3023 Julia Gambardella      F   53           24  Madison         WI                               0:03:17      0:26:12 28:10                                         6        F2024        


Male Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Christopher Schmidt 3188 47  1       Evanston IL US   2:05:35.14 
2     Michael Lamps       3265 37  2       Mc Farland WI US 2:10:36.72 
3     Paul VanDuyne       3187 40  3       Madison WI US    2:11:34.44 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Maddy Blain     3003 28  12      Edgerton WI US    2:27:45.09 
2     Kaitlin Squier  2915 24  17      Appleton WI US    2:29:31.89 
3     Sarah Swapinski 2702 31  18      Sun Prairie WI US 2:29:36.23 


Male Clydesdale
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Jeffery Williams 3296 50  108     Port Washington WI US 3:17:35.51 


Female Athena
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Julie Van Den Heuvel 2963 53  109     Holmen WI US     3:17:35.68 
2     Kim Kelley           2980 50  137     west allis WI US 4:09:59.97 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Leala McDowell 2905 15  130     Madison WI US 3:38:09.14 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Kaitlin Squier   2915 24  17      Appleton WI US 2:29:31.89 
2     Elizabeth Stangl 3299 24  39      Fontana CA US  2:43:13.97 
3     Dani Clark       2764 24  48      Waukesha WI US 2:45:49.88 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Maddy Blain       3003 28  12      Edgerton WI US 2:27:45.09 
2     Kirsten Heikkinen 3063 26  30      Madison WI US  2:38:35.22 
3     Morgan Boss       3006 26  45      Madison WI US  2:45:05.55 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Sarah Swapinski 2702 31  18      Sun Prairie WI US 2:29:36.23 
2     Adrienne Law    2942 32  40      Matteson IL US    2:43:42.60 
3     Saira Talwar    3257 30  93      Waukesha WI US    3:08:24.44 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Jennifer Finn   3162 38  22      Milwaukee WI US 2:32:16.19 
2     Jessica Bratsch 2962 39  64      La Crosse WI US 2:54:44.38 
3     Judy Mufti      3119 38  71      Fitchburg WI US 2:57:10.42 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Brooke Hoffman       2856 40  52      Waukesha WI US 2:46:57.41 
2     Sara Hereley         2817 44  97      Verona WI US   3:10:41.52 
3     Tracee Rockow-Vivier 2806 41  103     Madison WI US  3:15:21.13 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Katie Totz  3154 49  42      Loves Park IL US  2:44:17.70 
2     Cynthia Liu 3140 46  86      Madison WI US     3:06:24.46 
3     Kat Hawkins 3191 45  89      Sun Prairie WI US 3:07:46.01 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     LESLIE OLSON           2880 52  60      Oconomowoc WI US 2:52:50.72 
2     Marcy Fitzgerald       2866 53  83      Appleton WI US   3:04:11.29 
3     Brigid O'Leary Knudsen 2807 52  91      East Troy WI US  3:08:02.75 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Tara Sheetz        2763 55  20      Roscoe IL US    2:31:11.86 
2     Michelle Lanouette 2701 55  38      Milwaukee WI US 2:42:51.34 
3     Caroline Fortin    3106 55  92      Kohler WI US    3:08:03.66 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Gigi Boswell 2943 63  59      Milwaukee WI US 2:52:10.76 
2     Dana Stevens 3159 64  129     Milwaukee WI US 3:33:57.65 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Chris Schreier 2728 65  124     Brookfield WI US 3:29:53.3 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Beck McDowell  2904 17  32      Madison WI US    2:39:27.57 
2     Dylan Dettloff 2922 17  82      Sheboygoan WI US 3:03:43.66 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Nathaniel Verhagen 2959 23  8       Brookfield WI US 2:23:06.25 
2     John Payne         3270 24  24      Neenah WI US     2:36:23.31 
3     Alex King          3124 24  44      Verona WI US     2:44:42.61 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Ryan Girouard     3013 27  4       Madison WI US  2:13:53.65 
2     Nikolai Grabowski 2964 26  7       Franklin WI US 2:21:11.31 
3     Brandon Czekay    3064 28  25      Madison WI US  2:36:27.60 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Nicholas Limoni 3148 32  13      Milwaukee WI US 2:27:48.67 
2     Robert Atchison 3130 31  19      Milwaukee WI US 2:30:04.29 
3     Ian Olson       3144 33  57      Middleton WI US 2:48:48.93 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Michael Lamps 3265 37  2       Mc Farland WI US 2:10:36.72 
2     Dustin Maher  3025 38  6       Madison WI US    2:18:57.30 
3     Storm Schmitt 3127 35  11      Mc Farland WI US 2:27:26.28 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Paul VanDuyne      3187 40  3       Madison WI US   2:11:34.44 
2     Daniel O'Callaghan 3095 44  5       Madison WI US   2:17:17.38 
3     Craig Kuehl        3139 41  9       Milwaukee WI US 2:23:49.22 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Christopher Schmidt 3188 47  1       Evanston IL US   2:05:35.14 
2     Jeff Mand           3321 46  14      Middleton WI US  2:28:01.92 
3     Christopher Thomas  2794 46  35      Oconomowoc WI US 2:40:41.56 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Joe Dorff     2951 52  15      Hartland WI US   2:28:12.98 
2     Neil Campbell 2861 51  36      Livingston WI US 2:41:18.48 
3     John Bogen    2714 51  49        US             2:46:45.28 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Svein Morner   3304 55  16      Middleton WI US 2:28:32.91 
2     Dave Marsalli  2982 59  29      Delafield WI US 2:38:15.32 
3     Mike Karbouski 3068 56  31      Austin TX US    2:38:44.08 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Guy Olson    3142 64  26        US                2:36:31.13 
2     Daniel Deetz 3192 61  27      La Crosse WI US     2:37:09.62 
3     Carl Strayer 2855 60  43      Fort Atkinson WI US 2:44:24.24 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Robert Auner  3132 65  104     Madison WI US  3:16:18.62 
2     Peter Kopanon 2735 65  116     Nashotah WI US 3:23:02.96 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.