Lindale Eagle Invitational

Thu October 1, 2020 Tyler, TX 75704 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib  Team         Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================= ===== ==== ============ =========== ======= 
1            1     Samantha Chaidez        10    1185 Palestine    0:17:07.66  8:34/M  
2            2     Celeste Lara            10    1191 Palestine    0:17:22.45  8:41/M  
3            3     Estrella Galvan Vazquez 12    1136 Kilgore      0:17:44.88  8:52/M  
4            4     Amy Rangel              10    1194 Palestine    0:17:47.95  8:54/M  
5                  Jessica Swoape          11    1226 Van          0:17:54.74  8:57/M  
6            5     Gabby Aguilar           9     1184 Palestine    0:18:03.76  9:02/M  
7            6     Eryka Hopper            11    1138 Kilgore      0:18:11.06  9:06/M  
8            7     Alice Bryant            12    1238 Willis Point 0:18:21.78  9:11/M  
9            8     Gloria Cedillo          9     1134 Kilgore      0:18:27.37  9:14/M  
10           9     Lexi Taylor             10    1252 Willis Point 0:18:28.22  9:14/M  
11           10    Jackie Estrella         12    1135 Kilgore      0:18:28.22  9:14/M  
12           11    Fabiola Vanegas         10    1149 Kilgore      0:18:36.50  9:18/M  
13           12    Helena Lara             11    1192 Palestine    0:18:38.40  9:19/M  
14                 Skyla Zarate            11    1227 Van          0:18:45.92  9:23/M  
15           13    Dakota Reid             10    1195 Palestine    0:19:10.58  9:35/M  
16           14    Caleigh Littrell        9     1245 Willis Point 0:19:36.83  9:48/M  
17                 Anna Hanie              9     837  Emory Rains  0:19:40.80  9:50/M  
18                 Jasmine Salinas         10    843  Emory Rains  0:19:49.52  9:55/M  
19           15    Addison Mallette        12    1247 Willis Point 0:20:02.07  10:01/M 
20           16    Haylee Parker           12    1250 Willis Point 0:20:25.17  10:13/M 
21                 Emily Northcutt         9     840  Emory Rains  0:20:34.76  10:17/M 
22           17    Ashley Leonhart         9     1244 Willis Point 0:20:35.09  10:18/M 
23                 Leah Davenport          10    1221 Van          0:20:52.44  10:26/M 
24           18    Ashlie Hernandez        11    1242 Willis Point 0:21:04.21  10:32/M 
25           19    Diana Medine            11    1139 Kilgore      0:21:35.56  10:48/M 
26           20    Jazmin Baldazo          11    1133 Kilgore      0:22:21.81  11:11/M 
27                 Alexa Moronas           12    1249 Willis Point 0:22:37.18  11:19/M 
28                 Sarah Piles             8     842  Emory Rains  0:22:45.42  11:23/M 
29                 Tara Parson             12    1141 Kilgore      0:23:20.57  11:40/M 
30                 Kendall Trevino         10    1148 Kilgore      0:24:55.42  12:28/M 
31                 Jolie Parker            11    1251 Willis Point 0:26:02.83  13:01/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name                    Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ======================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Samantha Chaidez        1185 1       F      17:07.66 
2     Celeste Lara            1191 2       F      17:22.45 
3     Estrella Galvan Vazquez 1136 3       F      17:44.88 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.