Lindale Eagle Invitational

Thu October 1, 2020 Tyler, TX 75704 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name              Grade Bib  Team                 Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================= ===== ==== ==================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Avery Brown       10    1474 Willis Point         0:21:03.00  6:47/M  
2            2     Tony Garcia       10    1431 Palestine            0:21:06.15  6:48/M  
3            3     Arath Chavez      11    1427 Palestine            0:21:21.99  6:54/M  
4            4     Renato Medina     11    1481 Willis Point         0:21:34.58  6:58/M  
5            5     Cruz Villanueva   9     1437 Palestine            0:21:44.23  7:01/M  
6            6     Diego Farias      11    1429 Palestine            0:21:55.29  7:04/M  
7            7     Esvin Quincin     10    1433 Palestine            0:22:12.24  7:10/M  
8            8     Arturo Nieto      11    1432 Palestine            0:22:12.39  7:10/M  
9            9     Jack Elam         9     1265 Bullard              0:22:12.44  7:10/M  
10           10    Isaac Gutierrez   10    1350 Kilgore              0:22:16.61  7:11/M  
11           11    Martin Luna       9     1480 Willis Point         0:22:20.93  7:13/M  
12           12    Alex Arredondo    10    1422 Palestine            0:22:24.97  7:14/M  
13           13    Adrian Herrera    11    1353 Kilgore              0:22:25.61  7:14/M  
14           14    Octavio Salazar   11    1360 Kilgore              0:22:31.72  7:16/M  
15                 Ricoh Avila       9     1423 Palestine            0:22:40.31  7:19/M  
16           15    James Nichols     10    1485 Willis Point         0:22:40.31  7:19/M  
17           16    Fredy Aguilar     9     1346 Kilgore              0:23:10.58  7:29/M  
18           17    Joseph Chavez     9     1349 Kilgore              0:23:13.43  7:29/M  
19           18    Ivan Rico         9     1358 Kilgore              0:23:16.96  7:31/M  
20           19    Julian Herrera    10    1354 Kilgore              0:23:22.87  7:33/M  
21                 Angel Rico        10    1357 Kilgore              0:23:32.25  7:36/M  
22                 Connor Secord     9     1388 Longview Spring Hill 0:23:59.05  7:44/M  
23                 Brian Vaca        12    1389 Longview Spring Hill 0:24:08.27  7:47/M  
24                 Giovanni Aguilar        1348 Kilgore              0:24:12.31  7:48/M  
25           20    Jorge Mireles     12    1482 Willis Point         0:24:18.77  7:51/M  
26                 David Bennett     11    1345 Kerens               0:24:22.02  7:52/M  
27           21    Gobani Montano    12    1484 Willis Point         0:24:24.81  7:53/M  
28                 Cole Secord       11    1387 Longview Spring Hill 0:25:16.01  8:09/M  
29           22    Seth Jenkins      9     1477 Willis Point         0:25:30.94  8:14/M  
30           23    Ryan Oliveaux     11    1272 Bullard              0:25:44.86  8:18/M  
31           24    Zack Stewart      11    1275 Bullard              0:25:49.61  8:20/M  
32                 Edwin Cardoso     10    1459 Van                  0:25:57.14  8:22/M  
33                 Tristen Pritchett 11    1487 Willis Point         0:26:12.05  8:27/M  
34                 Andrew Hammonds   9     1476 Willis Point         0:26:36.52  8:35/M  
35                 Ethyn Hand        11    1462 Van                  0:27:16.39  8:48/M  
36           25    Coleman Rivers    9     1273 Bullard              0:27:19.39  8:49/M  
37           26    Ashton Gable      9     1266 Bullard              0:28:09.63  9:05/M  
38                 Evan Brenner      9     1320 Gladewater Sabine    0:28:24.52  9:10/M  
39           27    Lane Rowden       10    1274 Bullard              0:30:26.00  9:49/M  
40           28    Caleb Benson      9     1262 Bullard              0:30:28.22  9:50/M  
41                 Read Blakeney     10    1263 Bullard              0:30:34.05  9:52/M  
42                 Justin Weese      9     1277 Bullard              0:31:21.72  10:07/M 
43                 Major Sauceda     9     1488 Willis Point         0:33:21.46  10:46/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Avery Brown  1474 1       M      21:03.00 
2     Tony Garcia  1431 2       M      21:06.15 
3     Arath Chavez 1427 3       M      21:21.99 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.