Lindale Eagle Invitational

Thu October 1, 2020 Tyler, TX 75704 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name              Grade Bib  Team               Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================= ===== ==== ================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Colby Wood        11    1376 Lindale            0:21:03.30  6:48/M 
2            2     Joseph Hunter           1494 Eustace            0:21:24.94  6:54/M 
3            3     Owen Stahl              1495 Eustace            0:21:35.72  6:58/M 
4            4     Aj Pontius        9     1372 Lindale            0:21:43.09  7:00/M 
5            5     Saul Monreal      11    1401 Mabank             0:21:53.47  7:04/M 
6            6     Connor McLendon         1515 Lindale            0:22:16.08  7:11/M 
7            7     Gavin Taylor      11    1374 Lindale            0:22:24.40  7:14/M 
8                  Coleman Hofke     10    1256 Brownsboro         0:22:24.98  7:14/M 
9            8     Eric Milan              1497 Eustace            0:22:30.28  7:16/M 
10           9     Thomas Paschall         1496 Eustace            0:22:30.54  7:16/M 
11           10    Cadence Pace            1500 Eustace            0:22:35.84  7:17/M 
12           11    David Harris      9     1337 Kaufman            0:23:01.92  7:26/M 
13           12    Omar Perez        9     1414 Mineola            0:23:09.98  7:28/M 
14           13    Jaden King              1499 Eustace            0:23:11.16  7:29/M 
15           14    Chris Pasley      11    1340 Kaufman            0:23:17.84  7:31/M 
16           15    Luis Aldana       12    1329 Kaufman            0:23:30.39  7:35/M 
17           16    Jose Campa        9     1395 Mabank             0:23:37.40  7:37/M 
18           17    Alexis Carreon    11    1330 Kaufman            0:23:37.95  7:37/M 
19           18    Trenton Harbour   11    1368 Lindale            0:23:50.78  7:42/M 
20           19    Hugo Salinas      12    1299 Cumberland Academy 0:23:53.46  7:42/M 
21           20    Kane Burrows      10    1393 Mabank             0:23:57.28  7:44/M 
22           21    Blaine Williams         1498 Eustace            0:23:59.78  7:44/M 
23           22    Tyler Chamberlain 10    1365 Lindale            0:24:11.07  7:48/M 
24           23    Marco Medina      9     1412 Mineola            0:24:18.08  7:50/M 
25           24    Damian Martinez   12    1290 Cumberland Academy 0:24:36.96  7:56/M 
26           25    Levi Murr         10    1370 Lindale            0:24:47.78  8:00/M 
27           26    Sebastian Lesser  10    1289 Cumberland Academy 0:24:48.76  8:00/M 
28                 Jonathon Cox      9     1366 Lindale            0:25:04.20  8:05/M 
29           27    Isaiah Casteneda  9     1331 Kaufman            0:25:14.66  8:09/M 
30           28    Angel Agguire     11    1281 Cumberland Academy 0:25:18.64  8:10/M 
31           29    Pierce Drake      10    1332 Kaufman            0:25:24.93  8:12/M 
32                 Sammy Kidwell           1501 Eustace            0:25:35.98  8:15/M 
33                 Chris Thorne            1502 Eustace            0:25:40.34  8:17/M 
34           30    Alex Salinas      11    1298 Cumberland Academy 0:26:06.28  8:25/M 
35           31    Nathan Reyes      12    1297 Cumberland Academy 0:26:31.39  8:33/M 
36           32    Oscar Cardenas    12    1284 Cumberland Academy 0:26:53.98  8:41/M 
37           33    Alexis Villela    12    1420 Mineola            0:27:21.26  8:49/M 
38           34    Jairo Mata        10    1411 Mineola            0:27:21.26  8:49/M 
39                 Brennan McGinnis  12    1257 Brownsboro         0:27:37.34  8:55/M 
40           35    Don Kilgore       10    1400 Mabank             0:27:41.00  8:56/M 
41           36    Ty'Rand Blanton   11    1391 Mabank             0:27:58.08  9:01/M 
42                 Francisco Barrios 12    1282 Cumberland Academy 0:28:25.83  9:10/M 
43                 Carlos Najera     12    1294 Cumberland Academy 0:28:50.62  9:18/M 
44           37    Nathan Rojas      12    1416 Mineola            0:29:00.04  9:21/M 
45                 Hunter Walmboldt  10    1302 Cumberland Academy 0:29:19.96  9:28/M 
46                 Jason Sanchez           1503 Eustace            0:29:42.16  9:35/M 
47           38    Adison Wilson     9     1403 Mabank             0:29:54.48  9:39/M 
48           39    Antonio Ventura   12    1418 Mineola            0:29:58.32  9:40/M 
49                 Jay Williams      10    1261 Brownsboro         0:29:59.20  9:40/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Colby Wood    1376 1       M      21:03.30 
2     Joseph Hunter 1494 2       M      21:24.94 
3     Owen Stahl    1495 3       M      21:35.72 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.