Lindale Eagle Invitational

Thu October 1, 2020 Tyler, TX 75704 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name             Grade Bib  Team               Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================ ===== ==== ================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Ellie Galan      12    1116 Kaufman            0:14:03.66  7:02/M  
2            2     Alondra Campa    12    1113 Kaufman            0:14:30.11  7:15/M  
3            3     Paige Row        10    850  Eustace            0:14:50.37  7:25/M  
4            4     Barbara Ruiz     9     1121 Kaufman            0:14:52.32  7:26/M  
5            5     Madisen Kulsa    11    847  Eustace            0:14:56.30  7:28/M  
6            6     Joselyne Sanchez 10    1122 Kaufman            0:15:17.83  7:39/M  
7            7     Adiam Michael    10    823  Cumberland Academy 0:15:26.16  7:43/M  
8                  Perla Bravo      12    1229 Waskom             0:15:30.07  7:45/M  
9            8     Sloan Wilson     11    1125 Kaufman            0:15:41.39  7:51/M  
10                 Grecia Bravo     12    1228 Waskom             0:15:44.92  7:52/M  
11           9     Yarisbel Palacio 8     824  Cumberland Academy 0:15:46.94  7:53/M  
12           10    Felicity Torres  9     1177 Mabank             0:15:57.60  7:59/M  
13           11    Juliana Stanley  11    1181 Mineola            0:15:58.19  7:59/M  
14           12    Kaley Nicholson  11    833  Edgewood           0:15:59.75  8:00/M  
15           13    Lily Chamberlain 10    1152 Lindale            0:16:03.93  8:02/M  
16           14    Jaira Garcia     12    1117 Kaufman            0:16:07.08  8:04/M  
17           15    Camryn McDonald  10    1173 Mabank             0:16:07.84  8:04/M  
18                 Jessica Mendez   12    1230 Waskom             0:16:07.91  8:04/M  
19           16    Shalyn Minshew   12    1174 Mabank             0:16:20.55  8:10/M  
20                 Martinez Ashley        1237 Henderson          0:16:32.02  8:16/M  
21           17    Bethany Routt    12    1159 Lindale            0:16:35.80  8:18/M  
22           18    Emily Urquidi    11    835  Edgewood           0:16:39.30  8:20/M  
23           19    Claire James     12    826  Edgewood           0:16:44.79  8:22/M  
24           20    Madison Thurston 10    1124 Kaufman            0:16:53.29  8:27/M  
25           21    Emily Johnson    11    827  Edgewood           0:16:55.11  8:28/M  
26           22    Karis Fisher     11    803  Brownsboro         0:16:55.48  8:28/M  
27           23    Jadie Milner           1504 Eustace            0:16:56.18  8:28/M  
28           24    Anna Nicholson   9     832  Edgewood           0:16:56.21  8:28/M  
29           25    Tabitha Rigby    12    849  Eustace            0:16:59.18  8:30/M  
30           26    Hannah Zoch      11    1183 Mineola            0:16:59.39  8:30/M  
31           27    Kapri Riley      11    1179 Mineola            0:17:02.83  8:31/M  
32           28    Morgan Bucferno        1505 Eustace            0:17:03.90  8:32/M  
33           29    Laicha Zuniga    9     1162 Lindale            0:17:09.44  8:35/M  
34           30    Brooklyn Moore         1506 Eustace            0:17:20.58  8:40/M  
35           31    Chloe Reese      12    1176 Mabank             0:17:21.24  8:41/M  
36           32    Nataly Tapia     11    1160 Lindale            0:17:24.48  8:42/M  
37           33    Keilee Riley     11    1180 Mineola            0:17:25.11  8:43/M  
38           34    Madison Burson   10    1170 Mabank             0:17:30.73  8:45/M  
39           35    Sierra Koop      9     829  Edgewood           0:17:32.11  8:46/M  
40           36    Riley Weekly     11    1182 Mineola            0:17:33.67  8:47/M  
41           37    Sarai Torres     11    807  Brownsboro         0:17:33.97  8:47/M  
42           38    Charlie Martin   11    805  Brownsboro         0:17:44.62  8:52/M  
43           39    Abby Morris      11    806  Brownsboro         0:17:56.86  8:58/M  
44           40    Breanna Biggars  10    1150 Lindale            0:18:10.58  9:05/M  
45           41    Sarah Garcia     9     1172 Mabank             0:18:21.02  9:11/M  
46           42    Ana Noperla      10    1175 Mabank             0:19:06.38  9:33/M  
47           43    Savannah Hinsley 12    820  Cumberland Academy 0:19:16.89  9:38/M  
48           44    Brooke Everest   10    1154 Lindale            0:19:25.89  9:43/M  
49           45    Emma Bosworth    10    1151 Lindale            0:20:02.35  10:01/M 
50           46    Nixie Kayastha   12    821  Cumberland Academy 0:21:34.22  10:47/M 
51           47    Dakota Lawlis    12    822  Cumberland Academy 0:21:38.17  10:49/M 
52           48    Danni Harris     8     804  Brownsboro         0:21:45.33  10:53/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ellie Galan   1116 1       F      14:03.66 
2     Alondra Campa 1113 2       F      14:30.11 
3     Paige Row     850  3       F      14:50.37 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.