Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                Grade Bib  Team                       Finish Time Pace   
============ =================== ===== ==== ========================== =========== ====== 
1            Chasetin Winston    11    2294 Royse City                 0:15:58.68  5:09/M 
2            Pedro Robles        11    2164 Mount Pleasant High School 0:16:03.68  5:11/M 
3            Sam Hawthorne       11    2050 Hallsville                 0:16:11.85  5:14/M 
4            Geovanni Calderon   10    2151 Mount Pleasant High School 0:16:17.43  5:15/M 
5            David Laguna        12    2087 Longview                   0:16:27.62  5:19/M 
6            Zack Russell        12    2110 Longview Pine Tree         0:16:28.21  5:19/M 
7            Andrew Griefenkemp  9     2085 Longview                   0:16:31.67  5:20/M 
8            Gill Landaverde     12    2159 Mount Pleasant High School 0:16:34.08  5:21/M 
9            Gilberth Landaverde 10    2158 Mount Pleasant High School 0:16:34.95  5:21/M 
10           Camden Fuller       12    2317 Sulphur Springs            0:16:44.69  5:24/M 
11           Marcos Hernandez    10    2101 Longview Pine Tree         0:16:49.66  5:26/M 
12           Johnathan Sandate   11    2165 Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:04.50  5:30/M 
13           Reagan Hull         10    2086 Longview                   0:17:05.33  5:31/M 
14           Christopher Escobar 10    2154 Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:07.83  5:32/M 
15           Johnson Andrew      12    2081 Longview                   0:17:09.19  5:32/M 
16           Cole Monroe         10    2051 Hallsville                 0:17:10.40  5:32/M 
17           Uriel Ramoe         12    2089 Longview                   0:17:13.37  5:33/M 
18           Juan Gonzalez       12    2156 Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:15.89  5:34/M 
19           Jose Mejia          11    2322 Sulphur Springs            0:17:23.71  5:37/M 
20           Evan Patrick        11    2326 Sulphur Springs            0:17:24.99  5:37/M 
21           Jacob Gray          12    2099 Longview Pine Tree         0:17:28.11  5:38/M 
22           Caleb Bryant        10    2048 Hallsville                 0:17:30.78  5:39/M 
23           Evan Likins         11    2355 Texas High                 0:17:35.59  5:41/M 
24           Juan Retana         11    2163 Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:36.47  5:41/M 
25           Edgar Rangel        9     2052 Hallsville                 0:17:37.73  5:41/M 
26           Bryan Diaz          10    2097 Longview Pine Tree         0:17:40.61  5:42/M 
27           Junior Martinez     11    2160 Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:42.17  5:43/M 
28           Gabriel Raley       11    2358 Texas High                 0:18:05.03  5:50/M 
29           Juan Carlos Coco    10    2351 Texas High                 0:18:06.55  5:51/M 
30           Jeb White           10    2360 Texas High                 0:18:06.83  5:51/M 
31           Jagger Stutchman    10    2055 Hallsville                 0:18:15.05  5:53/M 
32           Hector Hernandez    10    2319 Sulphur Springs            0:18:17.87  5:54/M 
33           Gabe Roesch         9     2053 Hallsville                 0:18:21.95  5:55/M 
34           Luis Garza          9     2290 Royse City                 0:18:24.02  5:56/M 
35           Justin Sellers      12    2291 Royse City                 0:18:24.02  5:56/M 
36           Sahir Ramirez       12    2162 Mount Pleasant High School 0:18:26.85  5:57/M 
37           Cole Stout          10    2054 Hallsville                 0:18:32.19  5:59/M 
38           Joseph Cordova      10    2095 Longview Pine Tree         0:18:32.55  5:59/M 
39           Brayanth Gomez      12    2118 Marshall                   0:18:36.30  6:00/M 
40           Alex Flecker        11    2316 Sulphur Springs            0:18:38.05  6:01/M 
41           Joshua Hawthorne    11    2049 Hallsville                 0:18:38.33  6:01/M 
42           Gage Broomall       9     2047 Hallsville                 0:18:41.33  6:02/M 
43           Joseph Mendez       12    2106 Longview Pine Tree         0:18:51.66  6:05/M 
44           Eli Likins          9     2354 Texas High                 0:18:54.28  6:06/M 
45           Kevin Garcia        10    2318 Sulphur Springs            0:18:56.49  6:07/M 
46           Brandon Duran       12    2116 Marshall                   0:19:06.34  6:10/M 
47           Johnathan Scott     11    2329 Sulphur Springs            0:19:10.16  6:11/M 
48           Chapman White       10    2359 Texas High                 0:19:19.03  6:14/M 
49           Xavier Martinex     12    2105 Longview Pine Tree         0:19:21.05  6:15/M 
50           Nicholas Weaver     9     2293 Royse City                 0:19:57.81  6:26/M 
51           Ethan Trujillo      9     2292 Royse City                 0:19:58.31  6:27/M 
52           Emmanuel Viramontes 12    2112 Longview Pine Tree         0:19:58.69  6:27/M 
53           Cord Mayo           12    2320 Sulphur Springs            0:20:16.17  6:32/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.