Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                     Grade Bib  Team                       Finish Time Pace   
============ ======================== ===== ==== ========================== =========== ====== 
1            Carolyn Hale             11    1675 Hallsville                 0:19:17.73  6:13/M 
2            Katelyn Westwood         9     1899 Royse City                 0:19:17.75  6:13/M 
3            Haylee Shultz            9     1931 Sulphur Springs            0:19:43.06  6:22/M 
4            Emily Teal               10    1897 Royse City                 0:20:01.07  6:27/M 
5            Viviana Moreno           11    1893 Royse City                 0:20:26.54  6:36/M 
6            Preslielyn Barraza       9     1891 Royse City                 0:20:31.63  6:37/M 
7            Emily Hornaday           12    1676 Hallsville                 0:20:32.58  6:38/M 
8            Ava Neyra                9     1894 Royse City                 0:20:35.79  6:39/M 
9            Laney Hurst              10    1923 Sulphur Springs            0:20:46.51  6:42/M 
10           Fezeka Barnes            12    1953 Texas High                 0:20:51.42  6:44/M 
11           Haylea Jordan            9     1677 Hallsville                 0:20:51.54  6:44/M 
12           Kenia Herrera            12    1922 Sulphur Springs            0:20:52.02  6:44/M 
13           Valeria Perez            11    1958 Texas High                 0:21:04.29  6:48/M 
14           Melina Venegas           12    1728 Longview Pine Tree         0:21:12.65  6:51/M 
15           Mary Kate Mark           10    1712 Longview                   0:21:13.61  6:51/M 
16           Jocelyn Ramirez          10    1896 Royse City                 0:21:19.35  6:53/M 
17           Anna Hueston             10    1892 Royse City                 0:21:19.67  6:53/M 
18           Buendy Fraire            12    1771 Mount Pleasant High School 0:21:21.21  6:53/M 
19           Rebekah Stanley          10    1933 Sulphur Springs            0:21:32.21  6:57/M 
20           Jennifer Soto            12    1787 Mount Pleasant High School 0:21:40.33  6:59/M 
21           Jorgia Watson            11    1898 Royse City                 0:21:50.13  7:03/M 
22           Alexis Gonzalez          10    1720 Longview Pine Tree         0:21:50.78  7:03/M 
23           Abigal Hilton            10    1711 Longview                   0:21:58.85  7:05/M 
24           Brieanna Gonzales        9     1776 Mount Pleasant High School 0:22:05.73  7:08/M 
25           Ryland Gaston            9     1673 Hallsville                 0:22:07.73  7:08/M 
26           Alexa Gonzalez           12    1710 Longview                   0:22:22.57  7:13/M 
27           Kenzy Glass              9     1674 Hallsville                 0:22:23.67  7:13/M 
28           Emily Soto               10    1932 Sulphur Springs            0:22:35.90  7:17/M 
29           Mackenzie Burcham        10    1715 Longview Pine Tree         0:22:38.10  7:18/M 
30           Makenzie Clayton         10    1717 Longview Pine Tree         0:22:52.41  7:23/M 
31           Daniela Urieta-Hernandez 10    1960 Texas High                 0:22:57.25  7:24/M 
32           Lucy Neal                10    1678 Hallsville                 0:22:59.47  7:25/M 
33           Halle Werth              9     1679 Hallsville                 0:23:01.36  7:26/M 
34           Allison Peckham          10    1929 Sulphur Springs            0:23:10.26  7:28/M 
35           Hunter Amick             12    1670 Hallsville                 0:23:18.63  7:31/M 
36           Cara Collins             10    1672 Hallsville                 0:23:38.46  7:38/M 
37           Whitney Ankton           12    1950 Texas High                 0:23:39.47  7:38/M 
38           Nealy Anderson           9     1949 Texas High                 0:23:40.99  7:38/M 
39           Mackenzie Bryant         10    1671 Hallsville                 0:24:00.03  7:45/M 
40           Emma Neyra               9     1895 Royse City                 0:24:05.71  7:46/M 
41           Abigail Retana           9     1785 Mount Pleasant High School 0:24:14.16  7:49/M 
42           Isabella Gonzalez        12    1777 Mount Pleasant High School 0:24:16.70  7:50/M 
43           Yosalyn Delapad          9     1709 Longview                   0:27:10.96  8:46/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.