Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name               Grade Bib  Team           Finish Time Pace   
============ ================== ===== ==== ============== =========== ====== 
1            Jacob Berryhill    10    2256 Pittsburg      0:16:27.01  5:18/M 
2            Lucas Thomas       10    2003 Chapel Hill    0:16:43.28  5:24/M 
3            Eden Grant         12    2040 Grand Saline   0:16:50.54  5:26/M 
4            Grant Sims         10    2029 Elysian Fields 0:16:52.37  5:27/M 
5            Cj Kump            10    2000 Chapel Hill    0:17:37.66  5:41/M 
6            Omar Garza         12    2258 Pittsburg      0:17:43.34  5:43/M 
7            Drew Simms         10    2028 Elysian Fields 0:17:48.31  5:45/M 
8            Marcos Netro       10    2001 Chapel Hill    0:17:59.30  5:48/M 
9            Bryan Hawkins      12    2335 Tatum          0:18:15.49  5:53/M 
10           Daniel Cea         9     2039 Grand Saline   0:18:15.54  5:53/M 
11           Alex Rivera        10    2002 Chapel Hill    0:18:27.39  5:57/M 
12           Yedhi Ramirez      12    2262 Pittsburg      0:18:32.14  5:59/M 
13           Cruz Martinez      9     2261 Pittsburg      0:18:43.45  6:02/M 
14           Alan Chavez        11    2333 Tatum          0:18:45.51  6:03/M 
15           Trevor Boyer       10    2070 Lone Oak       0:18:47.13  6:04/M 
16           Steven Stone       12    2284 Queen City     0:19:10.37  6:11/M 
17           Abraham Jararillo  12    2259 Pittsburg      0:19:12.78  6:12/M 
18           Riley Stevenson    9     2185 New Diana      0:19:24.90  6:16/M 
19           Ethan Havens       12    1999 Chapel Hill    0:19:29.55  6:17/M 
20           Rylan Lester       11    2041 Grand Saline   0:19:29.86  6:17/M 
21           Joel Upchurch      12    2285 Queen City     0:19:47.36  6:23/M 
22           Trent Granberry    10    2281 Queen City     0:20:02.10  6:28/M 
23           Matthew Smith      9     2184 New Diana      0:20:02.86  6:28/M 
24           Tristan Davis      10    1998 Chapel Hill    0:20:03.91  6:28/M 
25           Absalon Valdez     10    2042 Grand Saline   0:20:04.70  6:29/M 
26           Caleb Dumdei       11    2023 Elysian Fields 0:20:13.70  6:32/M 
27           Allan Sandoval     12    2338 Tatum          0:20:29.24  6:37/M 
28           Kohlton Landaverde 9     2260 Pittsburg      0:20:30.88  6:37/M 
29           Kenneth Allison    12    2276 Queen City     0:20:54.34  6:45/M 
30           Ethan Fort         11    2072 Lone Oak       0:20:57.65  6:46/M 
31           Lane Eudy          11    2279 Queen City     0:21:07.70  6:49/M 
32           Kaden Satterfield  9     2283 Queen City     0:21:09.72  6:50/M 
33           Austin Hineman     8     2177 New Diana      0:21:27.44  6:55/M 
34           Miguel Torres      12    2339 Tatum          0:21:32.73  6:57/M 
35           Nathan Upchurch    10    2286 Queen City     0:21:39.02  6:59/M 
36           Jacob McCray       10    2026 Elysian Fields 0:21:47.48  7:02/M 
37           Cyrus Palmore      10    2138 Maud           0:21:47.84  7:02/M 
38           Noah Torres        10    2263 Pittsburg      0:22:14.17  7:10/M 
39           Ben Howell         9     2074 Lone Oak       0:22:21.01  7:13/M 
40           Toby Thompson      10    2080 Lone Oak       0:22:43.62  7:20/M 
41           Caleb Bowen        12    2257 Pittsburg      0:23:29.49  7:35/M 
42           Xavior Allison     9     2277 Queen City     0:23:37.76  7:37/M 
43           Jared Bickham      12    2137 Maud           0:24:20.34  7:51/M 
44           Andrew Rodgers     11    2182 New Diana      0:24:43.43  7:59/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.