Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name              Grade Bib  Team           Finish Time Pace    
============ ================= ===== ==== ============== =========== ======= 
1            Sydney Hornbuckle 12    1884 Redwater       0:12:04.67  6:02/M  
2            Landy Canto       9     1883 Redwater       0:13:27.42  6:44/M  
3            Makensi Greenwood 11    1938 Tatum          0:13:36.17  6:48/M  
4            Cecilia Perez     10    1616 Chapel Hill    0:13:44.54  6:52/M  
5            Ruth Galles       11    1655 Elysian Fields 0:13:48.74  6:54/M  
6            Anatole Hurta     10    1657 Elysian Fields 0:13:50.10  6:55/M  
7            Haley Robertson   9     1706 Lone Oak       0:13:58.95  6:59/M  
8            Madelyn Nichol    9     1705 Lone Oak       0:14:40.61  7:20/M  
9            Mary Haynes       9     1811 New Diana      0:14:44.55  7:22/M  
10           Trinity Edwards   11    1937 Tatum          0:14:46.39  7:23/M  
11           Daisy Howell      12    1703 Lone Oak       0:14:50.33  7:25/M  
12           Lily Jo Gronwald  10    1656 Elysian Fields 0:14:53.45  7:27/M  
13           Ramsie Applegate  10    1615 Chapel Hill    0:15:10.52  7:35/M  
14           Raven Brown       9     1653 Elysian Fields 0:15:33.81  7:47/M  
15           Claire Bates      12    1876 Queen City     0:15:46.85  7:53/M  
16           Kaylee Wilhite    12    1708 Lone Oak       0:15:53.87  7:57/M  
17           Emma Wiley        11    1945 Tatum          0:15:58.40  7:59/M  
18           Patricia Ochoa    10    1941 Tatum          0:15:58.77  7:59/M  
19           Abby Soto         9     1617 Chapel Hill    0:16:31.41  8:16/M  
20           Saanaa Fields     11    1629 Daingerfield   0:16:35.34  8:18/M  
21           Jaliyah Leatch    12    1939 Tatum          0:16:38.73  8:19/M  
22           Gracie McCoy      9     1888 Redwater       0:16:41.96  8:21/M  
23           Annika Philippi   11    1879 Queen City     0:16:48.22  8:24/M  
24           Shelby Boswell    12    1882 Redwater       0:16:51.66  8:26/M  
25           Alondra Sandoval  10    1942 Tatum          0:17:17.31  8:39/M  
26           Brynn Bickham     11    1761 Maud           0:17:31.91  8:46/M  
27           Lisa Stacy        10    1819 New Diana      0:17:36.65  8:48/M  
28           Hailey Carr       10    1654 Elysian Fields 0:17:40.91  8:50/M  
29           Halle Worthington 11    1881 Queen City     0:17:44.42  8:52/M  
30           Jasmine Mendez    11    1640 Daingerfield   0:18:07.41  9:04/M  
31           Adelyn Garcia     12    1632 Daingerfield   0:18:10.77  9:05/M  
32           Evelyn Sandoval   10    1943 Tatum          0:18:26.25  9:13/M  
33           Yuvia Vazquez     12    1944 Tatum          0:18:47.07  9:24/M  
34           Laura Carter      12    1623 Daingerfield   0:19:02.59  9:31/M  
35           Codi Palmer       12    1815 New Diana      0:19:08.81  9:34/M  
36           Laney Metcalf     10    1940 Tatum          0:19:38.57  9:49/M  
37           Chloe Philippi    12    1880 Queen City     0:19:50.20  9:55/M  
38           Jayda Jordan      9     1635 Daingerfield   0:20:01.73  10:01/M 
39           Charlotte Adams   10    1936 Tatum          0:20:12.77  10:06/M 
40           Leondrea Peake    10    1816 New Diana      0:22:56.95  11:28/M 
41           Kayleigh McCoy    11    1639 Daingerfield   0:24:30.25  12:15/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.