Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name               Grade Bib  Team                             Finish Time Pace   
============ ================== ===== ==== ================================ =========== ====== 
1            Emiliana Mejia     11    2273 Pleasant Grove                   0:16:37.20  5:22/M 
2            Gunner Tarver      9     2309 Saltillo High School             0:16:46.21  5:25/M 
3            Coy Collins        9     2305 Saltillo High School             0:17:01.04  5:29/M 
4            Adam Hartman       11    2236 Paris High                       0:17:13.30  5:33/M 
5            Brooks Beck        11    2264 Pleasant Grove                   0:17:18.05  5:35/M 
6            Dai'Mond Harvey    11    2269 Pleasant Grove                   0:17:27.71  5:38/M 
7            Mark Bultemeier    9     2265 Pleasant Grove                   0:17:36.09  5:41/M 
8            Lucas Edwards      12    2267 Pleasant Grove                   0:17:36.74  5:41/M 
9            Jameson Gaertner   12    2013 Christian Homeschool Athlete Ass 0:17:40.02  5:42/M 
10           Mason Teer         11    2148 McLeod                           0:17:47.56  5:44/M 
11           Isaac Castillo     12    2230 Paris High                       0:18:07.05  5:51/M 
12           Noah Allen         10    2226 Paris High                       0:18:08.89  5:51/M 
13           Pablo Melguizo     9     2242 Paris High                       0:18:11.26  5:52/M 
14           Fernando Coronado  12    2218 Paris Chisum                     0:18:12.26  5:52/M 
15           Cristian Trejo     9     2310 Saltillo High School             0:18:12.69  5:52/M 
16           Jonathon McKnight  9     2142 McLeod                           0:18:17.07  5:54/M 
17           Logan McLain       10    2143 McLeod                           0:18:21.32  5:55/M 
18           Nos Gryder         12    2139 McLeod                           0:18:26.20  5:57/M 
19           Keldyn Schubert    12    2146 McLeod                           0:18:28.61  5:58/M 
20           Carson Sanders     12    2274 Pleasant Grove                   0:18:32.36  5:59/M 
21           Peyton Legrand     10    2272 Pleasant Grove                   0:18:34.12  5:59/M 
22           Bryce Hollje       12    2238 Paris High                       0:18:34.24  5:59/M 
23           Lisandro Hernandez 12    2237 Paris High                       0:18:44.07  6:03/M 
24           Kelton Varner      10    2244 Paris High                       0:18:48.14  6:04/M 
25           Campbell Jackson   11    2271 Pleasant Grove                   0:18:57.97  6:07/M 
26           Luke Delagarza     8     2231 Paris High                       0:19:03.63  6:09/M 
27           Jeovanny Avitua    11    2228 Paris High                       0:19:06.35  6:10/M 
28           Kolton McGill      8     2306 Saltillo High School             0:19:28.60  6:17/M 
29           Andrew Redburn     11    2307 Saltillo High School             0:19:31.88  6:18/M 
30           Santiago Torres    9     2243 Paris High                       0:19:32.46  6:18/M 
31           Henry Teer         10    2147 McLeod                           0:19:39.42  6:20/M 
32           Will Harrison      10    2014 Christian Homeschool Athlete Ass 0:19:52.38  6:25/M 
33           Nathan Hutcheson   11    2270 Pleasant Grove                   0:19:54.80  6:25/M 
34           Aaron Irwin        11    2140 McLeod                           0:19:57.15  6:26/M 
35           Cade Haak          12    2268 Pleasant Grove                   0:19:58.46  6:27/M 
36           Emmanuel Munez     12    2224 Paris Chisum                     0:20:39.86  6:40/M 
37           Cade Hamil         12    2220 Paris Chisum                     0:20:47.47  6:42/M 
38           Silas Murdock      12    2144 McLeod                           0:20:55.00  6:45/M 
39           Cable Pickering    10    2225 Paris Chisum                     0:20:56.82  6:45/M 
40           Brenden Bridges    11    2217 Paris Chisum                     0:21:09.96  6:50/M 
41           Jonathon Herron    11    2221 Paris Chisum                     0:21:10.16  6:50/M 
42           Tj Klingensmith    9     2141 McLeod                           0:22:15.50  7:11/M 
43           Alex Lopez         10    2223 Paris Chisum                     0:22:19.52  7:12/M 
44           Darwin Justice     10    2222 Paris Chisum                     0:22:20.36  7:12/M 
45           Skylar Henry       12    2255 Paris Trinity Christian Academy  0:22:23.27  7:13/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.