Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name             Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace    
============ ================ ===== ==== =============================== =========== ======= 
1            Emma Henard      10    1866 Pleasant Grove                  0:13:08.45  6:34/M  
2            Shamyia Holt     10    1843 Paris High                      0:13:29.29  6:45/M  
3            Jazmin Hever     11    1869 Pleasant Grove                  0:13:41.06  6:51/M  
4            Rielyn Schubert  10    1764 McLeod                          0:13:45.08  6:53/M  
5            America Munoz    11    1830 Paris Chisum                    0:13:45.82  6:53/M  
6            Kristina Wade    12    1916 Saltillo High School            0:13:49.54  6:55/M  
7            Lydia Colvin     11    1865 Pleasant Grove                  0:14:07.08  7:04/M  
8            Diana Farfan     10    1839 Paris High                      0:14:09.40  7:05/M  
9            Reagon Speir     11    1914 Saltillo High School            0:14:18.72  7:09/M  
10           Yadirra Alonso   10    1911 Saltillo High School            0:14:22.66  7:11/M  
11           Regan Johnson    10    1763 McLeod                          0:14:25.33  7:13/M  
12           Kendall Johnson  11    1871 Pleasant Grove                  0:14:31.22  7:16/M  
13           Mckenzie Carlton 12    1838 Paris High                      0:14:54.48  7:27/M  
14           Brianna Tawil    11    1915 Saltillo High School            0:15:05.80  7:33/M  
15           Paula Torres     11    1850 Paris High                      0:15:21.94  7:41/M  
16           Delia Tuttlebee  12    1874 Pleasant Grove                  0:15:45.22  7:53/M  
17           Lorena Alvarez   10    1834 Paris High                      0:15:48.14  7:54/M  
18           Andrea Bertrand  10    1762 McLeod                          0:16:01.34  8:01/M  
19           Maysen Pipkin    10    1913 Saltillo High School            0:16:05.90  8:03/M  
20           Alexis Turneer   10    1833 Paris Chisum                    0:16:54.65  8:27/M  
21           Alyssa Parker    9     1832 Paris Chisum                    0:16:56.02  8:28/M  
22           Madison Newberry 10    1831 Paris Chisum                    0:17:06.16  8:33/M  
23           Grace Hawthorne  10    1829 Paris Chisum                    0:17:40.86  8:50/M  
24           Avery Frey       11    1828 Paris Chisum                    0:17:43.67  8:52/M  
25           Kalen Eubanks          1541 Paris Chisum                    0:18:13.63  9:07/M  
26           Ashley Hernandez 11    1868 Pleasant Grove                  0:18:20.73  9:10/M  
27           Rori Thiessen    12    1863 Paris Trinity Christian Academy 0:18:20.94  9:10/M  
28           Alysha McClure   11    1872 Pleasant Grove                  0:20:11.34  10:06/M 
29           Hannah Ford      12    1827 Paris Chisum                    0:20:35.42  10:18/M 
30           Katie Vasquez    10    1875 Pleasant Grove                  0:25:50.79  12:55/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.