Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Grade Bib  Team                       Finish Time Pace   
============ ==================== ===== ==== ========================== =========== ====== 
1            Max Likins           8     2356 Texas High                 0:12:10.86  6:05/M 
2            Ryker Hamblin        8     2059 Harts Bluff MS             0:12:17.34  6:09/M 
3            Luiz Alvarado        12    2149 Mount Pleasant High School 0:12:45.03  6:23/M 
4            David Rodriguez      7     2109 Longview Pine Tree         0:12:52.63  6:26/M 
5            Trey Scroggins       8     2111 Longview Pine Tree         0:12:57.63  6:29/M 
6            Antonio De La Torre  12    2152 Mount Pleasant High School 0:13:02.17  6:31/M 
7            Luis Ramirez         12    2133 Marshall                   0:13:08.81  6:34/M 
8            Anthony Ovalle       8     2107 Longview Pine Tree         0:13:10.07  6:35/M 
9            Christopher Ramirez  7     2108 Longview Pine Tree         0:13:10.80  6:35/M 
10           Mauricio Hernandez   7     2102 Longview Pine Tree         0:13:25.31  6:43/M 
11           Tristan Olvera       8     2063 Harts Bluff MS             0:13:31.19  6:46/M 
12           Ethan Jones          7     2353 Texas High                 0:13:39.89  6:50/M 
13           Armando Netro        8     2005 Chapel Hill MS             0:13:44.73  6:52/M 
14           Nick Burney          7     2313 Sulphur Springs            0:13:44.81  6:52/M 
15           Ricky Ramirez        7     2010 Chapel Hill MS             0:13:49.85  6:55/M 
16           Julian Mejia         7     2323 Sulphur Springs            0:13:57.98  6:59/M 
17           Brayan Vera          12    2135 Marshall                   0:13:59.25  7:00/M 
18           Noberto Netro        7     2006 Chapel Hill MS             0:14:05.17  7:03/M 
19           Gilbely Landaverde   12    2157 Mount Pleasant High School 0:14:07.69  7:04/M 
20           Aj Ramirez           7     2009 Chapel Hill MS             0:14:07.91  7:04/M 
21           Gabe Mayo            7     2321 Sulphur Springs            0:14:08.11  7:04/M 
22           Bernardo Chavez      8     2314 Sulphur Springs            0:14:10.84  7:05/M 
23           Jayden Morales       7     2062 Harts Bluff MS             0:14:11.66  7:06/M 
24           Temo Juarez          7     2104 Longview Pine Tree         0:14:15.19  7:08/M 
25           Zeke Hernandez       12    2123 Marshall                   0:14:19.71  7:10/M 
26           Alvaro Ferrer        7     2098 Longview Pine Tree         0:14:20.49  7:10/M 
27           Alexis Juarez        7     2103 Longview Pine Tree         0:14:22.12  7:11/M 
28           Alejandro Fernandez  12    2155 Mount Pleasant High School 0:14:26.78  7:13/M 
29           Dolan Graham         8     2352 Texas High                 0:14:29.54  7:15/M 
30           Christopher Oliver   12    2130 Marshall                   0:14:37.97  7:19/M 
31           Jaden Segura         7     2066 Harts Bluff MS             0:14:42.59  7:21/M 
32           Kaleb Bobbitt        7     2094 Longview Pine Tree         0:14:45.77  7:23/M 
33           Maverick Moore       7     2325 Sulphur Springs            0:14:50.54  7:25/M 
34           Candelario Monsivais 8     2324 Sulphur Springs            0:14:56.98  7:28/M 
35           Josha Philyan        8     2357 Texas High                 0:15:07.77  7:34/M 
36           Kevin Pineda         12    2161 Mount Pleasant High School 0:15:11.41  7:36/M 
37           Hayden Vickers       12    2167 Mount Pleasant High School 0:15:13.80  7:37/M 
38           Ben Carlile          12    2115 Marshall                   0:15:15.92  7:38/M 
39           Ernesto Alvarez      8     2312 Sulphur Springs            0:15:23.60  7:42/M 
40           Trip Billeaud        12    2114 Marshall                   0:15:36.21  7:48/M 
41           Eduardo Perez        7     2327 Sulphur Springs            0:15:51.06  7:56/M 
42           Rafael Perez         7     2328 Sulphur Springs            0:15:54.63  7:57/M 
43           Cristobal Torres     8     2330 Sulphur Springs            0:16:00.34  8:00/M 
44           Hazel Morales        7     2061 Harts Bluff MS             0:16:17.80  8:09/M 
45           Devan Aubrey         7     2349 Texas High                 0:16:32.42  8:16/M 
46           Chris Ruvalcaba      7     2064 Harts Bluff MS             0:16:54.89  8:27/M 
47           Hazel Olvera         7     2008 Chapel Hill MS             0:17:04.36  8:32/M 
48           Jesus Silva          12    2166 Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:11.62  8:36/M 
49           Bruno Deleon         12    2153 Mount Pleasant High School 0:19:07.12  9:34/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.