Titus County XC Invitational

Fri October 2 - Sat October 3 Mount Pleasant, TX 75455 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Name                 Grade Bib  Team                       Finish Time Pace    
============ ==================== ===== ==== ========================== =========== ======= 
1            Addy Fenton          7     1920 Sulphur Springs            0:13:16.09  6:38/M  
2            Jolea Moore          7     1927 Sulphur Springs            0:13:23.34  6:42/M  
3            Mackenzie Robinson   8     1725 Longview Pine Tree         0:13:37.20  6:49/M  
4            Rainey Johnson       7     1925 Sulphur Springs            0:13:45.51  6:53/M  
5            Cadence Cross        12    1734 Marshall                   0:15:02.18  7:31/M  
6            Emily Villela        12    1760 Marshall                   0:15:03.54  7:32/M  
7            Dominique Gil        12    1774 Mount Pleasant High School 0:15:03.65  7:32/M  
8            Perla Solorio        8     1684 Harts Bluff MS             0:15:16.14  7:38/M  
9            Kaylee Suarez        12    1756 Marshall                   0:15:25.63  7:43/M  
10           Angelica Hernandez   12    1741 Marshall                   0:15:26.80  7:43/M  
11           Jasmin Landaverde    12    1780 Mount Pleasant High School 0:15:42.20  7:51/M  
12           Valerie Colocho      12    1769 Mount Pleasant High School 0:15:43.12  7:52/M  
13           Tatum Thompson       7     1934 Sulphur Springs            0:15:50.44  7:55/M  
14           Kayleigh Oliver      7     1957 Texas High                 0:15:51.46  7:56/M  
15           Abbey Williams       10    1935 Sulphur Springs            0:15:55.68  7:58/M  
16           Miyah Amador         7     1680 Harts Bluff MS             0:15:56.01  7:58/M  
17           Jacqueline Barrera   7     1713 Longview Pine Tree         0:15:57.82  7:59/M  
18           Karen Hernandez      12    1778 Mount Pleasant High School 0:16:01.63  8:01/M  
19           Baylee Ledbetter     12    1744 Marshall                   0:16:02.32  8:01/M  
20           Tatiana Ocanas       12    1749 Marshall                   0:16:03.45  8:02/M  
21           Taylor Burkhart      7     1716 Longview Pine Tree         0:16:04.90  8:02/M  
22           Alin Alvarado        12    1765 Mount Pleasant High School 0:16:05.60  8:03/M  
23           Gaby Gonzales        12    1739 Marshall                   0:16:08.15  8:04/M  
24           Jazlynn Chism        12    1768 Mount Pleasant High School 0:16:11.01  8:06/M  
25           Mackenzie Kelm       7     1723 Longview Pine Tree         0:16:24.64  8:12/M  
26           Rosemary Gaona       12    1737 Marshall                   0:16:35.57  8:18/M  
27           Kenzleigh Fields     7     1954 Texas High                 0:17:02.33  8:31/M  
28           Deja Aubrey          8     1952 Texas High                 0:17:06.25  8:33/M  
29           Adriana Bustos       12    1732 Marshall                   0:17:19.82  8:40/M  
30           Cristal Organista    12    1783 Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:24.58  8:42/M  
31           Brianna Ruiz         8     1930 Sulphur Springs            0:17:32.26  8:46/M  
32           Melanie Logue        12    1782 Mount Pleasant High School 0:17:34.59  8:47/M  
33           Celest McCoy         8     1926 Sulphur Springs            0:17:47.72  8:54/M  
34           Yasmin Trejo         12    1788 Mount Pleasant High School 0:18:22.58  9:11/M  
35           Kyliegh Allen        7     1917 Sulphur Springs            0:18:32.94  9:16/M  
36           Ariana Brena         12    1766 Mount Pleasant High School 0:18:34.03  9:17/M  
37           San Juana Arellano   7     1681 Harts Bluff MS             0:18:37.67  9:19/M  
38           Emma Fowler          8     1955 Texas High                 0:18:58.17  9:29/M  
39           Amarionyana Williams 7     1962 Texas High                 0:18:59.17  9:30/M  
40           Cristal Cupido       7     1718 Longview Pine Tree         0:18:59.35  9:30/M  
41           Na'Riya Jones        7     1956 Texas High                 0:19:18.48  9:39/M  
42           Alma Ulayyet         7     1685 Harts Bluff MS             0:20:10.95  10:05/M 
43           Kaelyn Walls         7     1961 Texas High                 0:20:24.05  10:12/M 
44           Lillian Bethard      7     1714 Longview Pine Tree         0:20:24.58  10:12/M 
45           Mia Soto             7     1727 Longview Pine Tree         0:20:30.68  10:15/M 
46           Lainee Cameron       7     1682 Harts Bluff MS             0:21:24.73  10:42/M 
47           Jeannette Elliott    12    1735 Marshall                   0:21:52.59  10:56/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.