North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                      Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ========================= ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Brynn Brown               12    3482 Denton Guyer                    0:16:19.81  5:16/M 
2            2     Kirstin Towle             12    7497 Prosper Rock Hill               0:18:58.38  6:07/M 
3            3     Sydney George             12    5491 McKinney North                  0:19:22.30  6:15/M 
4            4     Lauren Polk               9     7494 Prosper Rock Hill               0:19:29.50  6:17/M 
5            5     Brighton Mooney           11    3897 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:31.36  6:18/M 
6            6     Carys Stephenson          10    3483 Denton Guyer                    0:19:42.38  6:21/M 
7            7     Zoie Eserman              11    3484 Denton Guyer                    0:19:46.42  6:23/M 
8            8     Azariah Love              10    7492 Prosper Rock Hill               0:19:53.89  6:25/M 
9            9     Grace Deshetler           10    4466 Frisco Liberty                  0:19:55.22  6:26/M 
10           10    Maddie Cox                11    2652 Crandall                        0:20:05.50  6:29/M 
11           11    Azlyne Garza              12    5490 McKinney North                  0:20:13.30  6:31/M 
12           12    Hailey Hurd                     3485 Denton Guyer                    0:20:36.52  6:39/M 
13           13    Lindsey Teufel            9     7496 Prosper Rock Hill               0:20:38.64  6:40/M 
14           14    Princeton Runner Bib 6848       6848 Princeton                       0:20:52.92  6:44/M 
15           15    Eliana Perks              10    3487 Denton Guyer                    0:20:55.98  6:45/M 
16           16    Rees Van Voorhis          11    7498 Prosper Rock Hill               0:20:56.11  6:45/M 
17           17    Jada Williams             11    4476 Frisco Liberty                  0:20:58.16  6:46/M 
18           18    Mackenzie Lee             9     5495 McKinney North                  0:20:58.38  6:46/M 
19           19    Jensen Rodriguez          12    5504 McKinney North                  0:20:58.44  6:46/M 
20           20    Camdyn Wood               10    3903 Frisco Independence High School 0:21:00.58  6:47/M 
21           21    Reese Lee                 12    5496 McKinney North                  0:21:05.78  6:48/M 
22           22    Claire Lamothe            10    5494 McKinney North                  0:21:17.22  6:52/M 
23           23    Jenna McKenzie            12    3486 Denton Guyer                    0:21:20.80  6:53/M 
24           24    Alma Pena                 9     5500 McKinney North                  0:21:21.78  6:53/M 
25           25    Gabrielle Moussas         11    7493 Prosper Rock Hill               0:21:25.60  6:55/M 
26           26    Dylan Post                9     3489 Denton Guyer                    0:21:27.46  6:55/M 
27           27    Samantha Boettiger        9     7490 Prosper Rock Hill               0:21:32.02  6:57/M 
28           28    Emma Korenek              10    3895 Frisco Independence High School 0:21:32.84  6:57/M 
29           29    Princeton Runner Bib 6847       6847 Princeton                       0:21:34.08  6:57/M 
30                 Libby Griffin             9     3488 Denton Guyer                    0:21:38.05  6:59/M 
31                 Riley McGarry             11    3490 Denton Guyer                    0:21:48.38  7:02/M 
32           30    Reyna Vargas              10    2653 Crandall                        0:21:49.54  7:02/M 
33                 Frida Vesey               12    5506 McKinney North                  0:21:51.25  7:03/M 
34           31    Amaya Mayfield            11    2654 Crandall                        0:21:55.89  7:04/M 
35           32    Liliana Hunt              10    3892 Frisco Independence High School 0:21:59.90  7:06/M 
36                 Ingrid Santamaria         10    5505 McKinney North                  0:22:00.40  7:06/M 
37           33    Montserrat Velasco        11    3894 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:28.13  7:15/M 
38           34    Tatum West                10    2655 Crandall                        0:22:34.03  7:17/M 
39                 Mikaela Woodard           12    7499 Prosper Rock Hill               0:22:39.54  7:19/M 
40                 Sheridon Claytor          11    4251 Lebanon Trail High School       0:22:42.47  7:20/M 
41                 Leah Kanzler              10    7491 Prosper Rock Hill               0:22:45.19  7:20/M 
42           35    Sophie Fernandes          9     3889 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:49.82  7:22/M 
43           36    Jayce Cerna               11    2656 Crandall                        0:22:55.17  7:24/M 
44           37    Natalia Perez             10    2657 Crandall                        0:22:55.68  7:24/M 
45           38    Abigail Garcia            10    3890 Frisco Independence High School 0:23:00.28  7:25/M 
46           39    Alyssa Murphy             10    4470 Frisco Liberty                  0:23:03.34  7:26/M 
47           40    Aaliyah Williams          9     4475 Frisco Liberty                  0:23:05.76  7:27/M 
48           41    Princeton Runner Bib 6850       6850 Princeton                       0:23:14.96  7:30/M 
49           42    Princeton Runner Bib 6843       6843 Princeton                       0:23:19.16  7:31/M 
50           43    Zoey Venrick              10    2658 Crandall                        0:23:43.59  7:39/M 
51           44    Sheyn Walker              9     4474 Frisco Liberty                  0:23:47.38  7:40/M 
52                 Samantha Duarte           10    3887 Frisco Independence High School 0:23:59.39  7:44/M 
53           45    Doris Naderi              11    4471 Frisco Liberty                  0:24:03.45  7:46/M 
54           46    Princeton Runner Bib 6845       6845 Princeton                       0:24:09.53  7:48/M 
55                 Ava Bradford              9     3884 Frisco Independence High School 0:24:41.72  7:58/M 
56           47    Shiori Harima             11    4467 Frisco Liberty                  0:24:52.92  8:02/M 
57                 Andrea Esqueda            9     4252 Lebanon Trail High School       0:26:24.45  8:31/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Brynn Brown   3482 1       F      16:19.81 
2     Kirstin Towle 7497 2       F      18:58.38 
3     Sydney George 5491 3       F      19:22.30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.