North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== =============== =========== ====== 
1            1     Brenna Zerby       11    2069 Allen           0:18:48.26  6:04/M 
2            2     Elise Warhoftig    12    7300 Frisco Reedy    0:19:24.44  6:16/M 
3            3     Ashley Gray        11    2070 Allen           0:19:25.65  6:16/M 
4            4     Mia McGlade        9     2072 Allen           0:19:30.33  6:18/M 
5            5     Griffyn Young      12    6691 Plano West      0:19:34.92  6:19/M 
6            6     Caroline Wildrick  12    2071 Allen           0:19:37.31  6:20/M 
7            7     Ryan Savage        11    6692 Plano West      0:19:39.31  6:20/M 
8            8     Leah Heil          9     6693 Plano West      0:19:52.50  6:25/M 
9            9     Anjelika Abraham         8262 Wylie East      0:19:54.12  6:25/M 
10           10    Sophie Fields      12    6695 Plano West      0:20:05.98  6:29/M 
11           11    Gracie Ladner      10    6251 Plano Senior HS 0:20:12.27  6:31/M 
12           12    Liv Lambert        9     8106 Wylie High      0:20:31.30  6:37/M 
13           13    Alexia Womack      11    7301 Frisco Reedy    0:20:37.61  6:39/M 
14                 Ellen Van Caenegem 9     5840 North Forney    0:20:38.59  6:40/M 
15           14    Sarah Avila        12    8255 Wylie East      0:20:45.06  6:42/M 
16           15    Della Dreyer       12    8260 Wylie East      0:20:49.53  6:43/M 
17           16    Lilly Powell       9     7295 Frisco Reedy    0:20:50.87  6:44/M 
18           17    Keziah Sorenson    11    6258 Plano Senior HS 0:20:57.05  6:46/M 
19           18    Ella Phillips      12    8112 Wylie High      0:20:59.88  6:46/M 
20           19    Kendall Daniels    10    6243 Plano Senior HS 0:21:03.13  6:47/M 
21           20    Jordan Sewell      11    8117 Wylie High      0:21:05.22  6:48/M 
22           21    Marisa Jacober     11    7290 Frisco Reedy    0:21:07.29  6:49/M 
23           22    Kayla Martinez     9     8264 Wylie East      0:21:08.25  6:49/M 
24           23    Abby Meseberg      10    2073 Allen           0:21:09.15  6:49/M 
25           24    Madeline Fricke    12    7288 Frisco Reedy    0:21:14.96  6:51/M 
26           25    Campbell Jordan    9     2075 Allen           0:21:18.40  6:52/M 
27           26    Kelsie Martin      10    6252 Plano Senior HS 0:21:20.05  6:53/M 
28           27    Courtney Hurst     11    6246 Plano Senior HS 0:21:23.30  6:54/M 
29           28    Madison Triolet    9     3061 Forney          0:21:27.31  6:55/M 
30           29    Katelyn Ballentine 9     7282 Frisco Reedy    0:21:27.43  6:55/M 
31           30    Adaliz Hernandez   10    3056 Forney          0:21:38.29  6:59/M 
32                 Alyssa Hood        11    5834 North Forney    0:21:41.39  7:00/M 
33           31    Vivianne Farlander 11    6694 Plano West      0:21:44.32  7:01/M 
34           32    Megan Kao          9     6248 Plano Senior HS 0:21:50.55  7:03/M 
35           33    Copeland McCormack 10    6696 Plano West      0:21:50.83  7:03/M 
36           34    Braeden Donohue    10    3053 Forney          0:21:55.33  7:04/M 
37           35    Mary Alice Sheley  10    2074 Allen           0:21:59.71  7:06/M 
38           36    Mia Narvaez        9     8110 Wylie High      0:22:00.35  7:06/M 
39           37    Jane Goldberg      10    7289 Frisco Reedy    0:22:11.52  7:10/M 
40           38    Janeth Urbina      10    3062 Forney          0:22:21.44  7:13/M 
41           39    Maddie Tschantz    9     6698 Plano West      0:22:29.52  7:15/M 
42           40    Allie Wilson       11    8119 Wylie High      0:22:30.83  7:16/M 
43           41    Siatta Fayia       12    8261 Wylie East      0:22:33.30  7:17/M 
44           42    Emily Kelley       12    8263 Wylie East      0:22:36.81  7:18/M 
45           43    Arcadia Nygaard    11    6255 Plano Senior HS 0:22:43.39  7:20/M 
46           44    Esther Afangideh   12    8101 Wylie High      0:22:48.65  7:22/M 
47           45    Emma Denning       11    3052 Forney          0:22:49.95  7:22/M 
48                 Sydney Gross       11    2078 Allen           0:22:59.18  7:25/M 
49           46    Hannah Scarborough 10    8116 Wylie High      0:23:01.71  7:26/M 
50                 Olivia Johnson     11    2076 Allen           0:23:02.62  7:26/M 
51                 Lysbeth Chavez     11    5830 North Forney    0:23:05.92  7:27/M 
52           47    Alyssa Striker     10    8267 Wylie East      0:23:10.75  7:29/M 
53                 Alex Kennington    12    6699 Plano West      0:23:11.07  7:29/M 
54                 Elizabeth Knoll    10    6700 Plano West      0:23:11.67  7:29/M 
55                 Jordyn Vitale      9     8118 Wylie High      0:23:17.64  7:31/M 
56                 Grace Garza        9     8104 Wylie High      0:23:20.73  7:32/M 
57                 Jocelyn Barajas    11    5829 North Forney    0:23:25.20  7:33/M 
58                 Ella Thompson      10    7298 Frisco Reedy    0:23:29.57  7:35/M 
59                 Eden Souare        10    2077 Allen           0:23:35.22  7:37/M 
60                 Aya Laaziz         10    8105 Wylie High      0:23:41.12  7:38/M 
61                 Natalie Cox        12    6242 Plano Senior HS 0:23:42.98  7:39/M 
62           48    Cynthia Senkel     10    3060 Forney          0:24:10.98  7:48/M 
63           49    Alexia Balderrama  11    3047 Forney          0:24:15.58  7:50/M 
64                 Kaitlyn Murphy     10    8109 Wylie High      0:24:24.05  7:52/M 
65                 Caroline McQuaid   9     6697 Plano West      0:24:28.03  7:54/M 
66                 Marissa Bis        11    3049 Forney          0:24:32.88  7:55/M 
67                 Alia Brink         12    3050 Forney          0:24:49.94  8:01/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Brenna Zerby    2069 1       F      18:48.26 
2     Elise Warhoftig 7300 2       F      19:24.44 
3     Ashley Gray     2070 3       F      19:25.65 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.