North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Veronica Ambrosionek 10    4825 Frisco Lone Star  0:19:33.82  6:19/M 
2            2     Mackenzie Davis      12    7881 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:34.34  6:19/M 
3            3     Chloe Smith          11    7882 Frisco Wakeland   0:19:51.43  6:24/M 
4                  Sage Lancaster       12    2890 Denton Ryan       0:19:56.62  6:26/M 
5            4     Cori Cochran         11    7886 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:21.39  6:34/M 
6            5     Brooke Hartshorn     11    7883 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:42.53  6:41/M 
7                  Grace Easley         12    2424 Frisco Centennial 0:20:46.26  6:42/M 
8            6     Ava Yocum            9     7884 Frisco Wakeland   0:20:58.32  6:46/M 
9            7     Ashley Dalleske      12    7885 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:03.35  6:48/M 
10           8     Emma Thomas          10    7887 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:32.46  6:57/M 
11                 Katia Loredo         9     3616 Frisco Heritage   0:21:38.79  6:59/M 
12                 Madelyn Schroeder    9     7890 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:44.87  7:01/M 
13                 Luisa Perez-Bauer    11    7889 Frisco Wakeland   0:21:50.46  7:03/M 
14                 Madeline Boedeker    12    7888 Frisco Wakeland   0:22:02.07  7:06/M 
15           9     Janelle MacIas       12    2269 Denton Braswell   0:22:12.53  7:10/M 
16           10    Alyssa Hernandez     9     2268 Denton Braswell   0:22:45.55  7:21/M 
17           11    Amiya Crosslin       10    2264 Denton Braswell   0:22:47.46  7:21/M 
18                 Abigail Serna        12    4674 Little Elm        0:22:47.95  7:21/M 
19                 Kirin Chacchia       10    3613 Frisco Heritage   0:23:02.06  7:26/M 
20                 Evie Harpold         9     4669 Little Elm        0:23:13.37  7:29/M 
21                 Emma McLain          9     4671 Little Elm        0:23:15.71  7:30/M 
22           12    Emmanuella Mbonu     11    2272 Denton Braswell   0:23:38.95  7:38/M 
23           13    Kylie Sonday         9     2275 Denton Braswell   0:24:11.28  7:48/M 
24                 Jera Whitehead       10    2894 Denton Ryan       0:24:11.60  7:48/M 
25           14    Lily Velo            10    4833 Frisco Lone Star  0:24:18.33  7:50/M 
26           15    Reagan Netherland    10    2273 Denton Braswell   0:24:24.14  7:52/M 
27           16    Eowyn Dautrich       11    2265 Denton Braswell   0:24:36.71  7:56/M 
28                 Annah Berg           12    2426 Frisco Centennial 0:24:55.38  8:02/M 
29           17    Autumn Miller        9     4831 Frisco Lone Star  0:24:59.18  8:04/M 
30                 Kayce Bolle          11    4666 Little Elm        0:25:32.88  8:14/M 
31           18    Mikaela Bustos       11    4827 Frisco Lone Star  0:26:06.37  8:25/M 
32           19    Rithika Cheela       11    4828 Frisco Lone Star  0:26:13.01  8:27/M 
33                 Delanie Shiflett     9     2892 Denton Ryan       0:26:37.45  8:35/M 
34                 Giselle Chan         10    2893 Denton Ryan       0:27:01.91  8:43/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ==================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Veronica Ambrosionek 4825 1       F      19:33.82 
2     Mackenzie Davis      7881 2       F      19:34.34 
3     Chloe Smith          7882 3       F      19:51.43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.