North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Aubrey O'Connell     11    7074 Prosper           0:18:26.44  5:57/M 
2            2     Kate Leonard         12    5091 McKinney Boyd     0:19:07.78  6:10/M 
3            3     Paige Maple          12    5093 McKinney Boyd     0:19:58.27  6:27/M 
4            4     Tara Bouck           9     5280 McKinney          0:20:06.50  6:29/M 
5            5     Charis Whittington   10    6098 Richardson Pearce 0:20:12.20  6:31/M 
6            6     Anna Eischen         10    7663 Garland Sachse    0:20:21.89  6:34/M 
7            7     Isabella Posselt     11    6469 Plano East        0:20:23.49  6:35/M 
8            8     Bella Evans          11    5092 McKinney Boyd     0:20:26.67  6:36/M 
9            9     Erin O'Brien         11    5637 Frisco Memorial   0:20:28.84  6:36/M 
10           10    Kate Parsons         10    7076 Prosper           0:20:29.97  6:37/M 
11           11    Peyton Benson        9     5626 Frisco Memorial   0:20:41.10  6:40/M 
12           12    Hailey Williams      11    6100 Richardson Pearce 0:20:46.78  6:42/M 
13           13    Jenna Leonard        12    5096 McKinney Boyd     0:20:49.80  6:43/M 
14           14    Megan Key            12    6470 Plano East        0:20:57.55  6:46/M 
15           15    Ava Kirkendall       11    7073 Prosper           0:21:00.51  6:47/M 
16           16    Teigan Westbury      9     5097 McKinney Boyd     0:21:13.48  6:51/M 
17           17    Caitlyn Kennedy      11    7072 Prosper           0:21:22.45  6:54/M 
18           18    Shaeni Gallagher     9     5283 McKinney          0:21:24.90  6:54/M 
19           19    Kaseleigh McCarley   10    3259 Frisco High       0:21:26.76  6:55/M 
20           20    Jahnessa Vasquez     12    6471 Plano East        0:21:29.16  6:56/M 
21           21    Rosalene Perez Reyes 11    5112 McKinney Boyd     0:21:32.07  6:57/M 
22           22    Emery Wilkerson      11    3264 Frisco High       0:21:32.74  6:57/M 
23           23    Grace Morrissey      10    5098 McKinney Boyd     0:21:38.10  6:59/M 
24                 Faith Talbott        11    5099 McKinney Boyd     0:21:40.60  7:00/M 
25           24    Audrey Stuart        11    5292 McKinney          0:21:44.92  7:01/M 
26           25    Callie McCann        12    3260 Frisco High       0:21:49.39  7:02/M 
27           26    Avery Grosman        11    5285 McKinney          0:21:51.04  7:03/M 
28                 Allison Fortman      11    5116 McKinney Boyd     0:21:58.00  7:05/M 
29           27    Carissa Reyes        10    7078 Prosper           0:22:04.40  7:07/M 
30           28    Abishai Aryee        12    7065 Prosper           0:22:08.96  7:09/M 
31           29    Madison Ramirez      11    7669 Garland Sachse    0:22:28.33  7:15/M 
32           30    Rylee Gleich         11    7068 Prosper           0:22:28.96  7:15/M 
33           31    Sofia Denehy         9     5282 McKinney          0:22:42.44  7:19/M 
34           32    Landry Warner        12    6472 Plano East        0:22:44.29  7:20/M 
35           33    Nina McGarrahan      12    6087 Richardson Pearce 0:22:53.29  7:23/M 
36           34    Molly Waters         12    6096 Richardson Pearce 0:23:04.66  7:27/M 
37           35    Bridget Watson       9     5293 McKinney          0:23:05.97  7:27/M 
38           36    Chloe Fisher         9     6082 Richardson Pearce 0:23:08.60  7:28/M 
39           37    Courtney Rawlings    11    7670 Garland Sachse    0:23:11.06  7:29/M 
40           38    Alyssa Su            11    6092 Richardson Pearce 0:23:20.46  7:32/M 
41           39    Rylie Jaye           12    3257 Frisco High       0:23:26.40  7:34/M 
42                 Madison Clements     11    7066 Prosper           0:23:34.01  7:36/M 
43           40    Megumi Killough      11    5286 McKinney          0:23:39.70  7:38/M 
44                 Karson Jones         11    5100 McKinney Boyd     0:23:39.96  7:38/M 
45           41    Molly Burgraff       9     5627 Frisco Memorial   0:23:45.98  7:40/M 
46                 Emily Erb            12    7067 Prosper           0:23:47.14  7:40/M 
47           42    Ashley Rivera        10    7672 Garland Sachse    0:23:49.51  7:41/M 
48           43    Georgia Farrell      9     5630 Frisco Memorial   0:23:58.51  7:44/M 
49           44    Jilliana Reese       9     7671 Garland Sachse    0:24:11.32  7:48/M 
50           45    Harper Shultz        9     6091 Richardson Pearce 0:24:15.06  7:49/M 
51           46    Allison Gamble       12    3256 Frisco High       0:24:20.59  7:51/M 
52           47    Emma Folkmann        9     5631 Frisco Memorial   0:24:24.49  7:52/M 
53           48    Eleanor Paton        9     5639 Frisco Memorial   0:24:30.61  7:54/M 
54           49    Greta Johnson        10    7665 Garland Sachse    0:24:41.32  7:58/M 
55                 Sofia Moran          12    6089 Richardson Pearce 0:24:51.79  8:01/M 
56           50    Dana Pham            9     6487 Plano East        0:25:03.48  8:05/M 
57                 Caroline Wheat       11    6097 Richardson Pearce 0:25:04.20  8:05/M 
58           51    Natalie Nguyen       9     6486 Plano East        0:25:06.82  8:06/M 
59                 Abigail Michaelis    9     6088 Richardson Pearce 0:25:06.91  8:06/M 
60           52    Danielle Tillery     11    6473 Plano East        0:25:26.18  8:12/M 
61           53    Rachel Pride         12    3261 Frisco High       0:25:30.59  8:14/M 
62           54    Isabella Dellinger   10    3255 Frisco High       0:25:43.19  8:18/M 
63           55    Gracia Leonard       11    7666 Garland Sachse    0:25:51.76  8:21/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Aubrey O'Connell 7074 1       F      18:26.44 
2     Kate Leonard     5091 2       F      19:07.78 
3     Paige Maple      5093 3       F      19:58.27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.