North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Blake Barnes       12    7481 Prosper Rock Hill               0:16:11.66  5:13/M 
2            2     Preston Duesing    12    3466 Denton Guyer                    0:16:39.71  5:22/M 
3            3     Ellis Eserman      9     3467 Denton Guyer                    0:16:42.13  5:23/M 
4            4     Sumukh Satish      12    4495 Frisco Liberty                  0:16:51.92  5:26/M 
5            5     Grayson Klosowski  12    4240 Lebanon Trail High School       0:16:57.44  5:28/M 
6            6     Caleb Kenneke      12    3469 Denton Guyer                    0:17:00.65  5:29/M 
7            7     Cade McAndrew      11    3468 Denton Guyer                    0:17:03.31  5:30/M 
8            8     Andrew Jauregui    10    4496 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:06.10  5:31/M 
9            9     Justin Mendoza     11    3470 Denton Guyer                    0:17:07.69  5:32/M 
10           10    Logan Dellenbach   9     7483 Prosper Rock Hill               0:17:13.26  5:33/M 
11           11    Gabriel De La O    10    7482 Prosper Rock Hill               0:17:21.79  5:36/M 
12           12    Devansh Saxena     11    4493 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:22.68  5:36/M 
13           13    Ryan Weklar        11    3471 Denton Guyer                    0:17:24.17  5:37/M 
14           14    Graydon Cowgill    12    5473 McKinney North                  0:17:27.22  5:38/M 
15           15    Chance Moore       10    4492 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:28.03  5:38/M 
16           16    Luke Moffitt       10    2674 Crandall                        0:17:33.91  5:40/M 
17           17    Detrek Hansen      12    3911 Frisco Independence High School 0:17:38.52  5:41/M 
18           18    Allen Vasques      12    4494 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:40.13  5:42/M 
19           19    Samuel Knight      10    7485 Prosper Rock Hill               0:17:46.70  5:44/M 
20           20    Parker Sines       11    7487 Prosper Rock Hill               0:17:54.46  5:47/M 
21           21    Ethan Mete         12    3472 Denton Guyer                    0:17:54.67  5:47/M 
22           22    Fernando Leyva-Mon 10    4490 Frisco Liberty                  0:17:57.33  5:48/M 
23           23    Walker Cox         9     2666 Crandall                        0:17:58.43  5:48/M 
24           24    Michael Coppinger  11    4487 Frisco Liberty                  0:18:02.61  5:49/M 
25           25    Neeraj Kulkarni    9     4242 Lebanon Trail High School       0:18:05.77  5:50/M 
26           26    Lukas Morehead     12    7486 Prosper Rock Hill               0:18:06.56  5:51/M 
27           27    Daniel Maya-Gomez  10    6953 Princeton                       0:18:11.52  5:52/M 
28           28    Connor Lee         10    3915 Frisco Independence High School 0:18:14.44  5:53/M 
29           29    Colten Van Voorhis 12    7489 Prosper Rock Hill               0:18:16.18  5:54/M 
30           30    Ivan Montgomery    12    5486 McKinney North                  0:18:16.42  5:54/M 
31                 Chris Coppinger    11    4488 Frisco Liberty                  0:18:16.62  5:54/M 
32                 Takumi Harima      10    4491 Frisco Liberty                  0:18:17.46  5:54/M 
33           31    Marcus Dougherty   11    3908 Frisco Independence High School 0:18:19.33  5:55/M 
34           32    Jaden Porter       9     3917 Frisco Independence High School 0:18:19.80  5:55/M 
35           33    Franco Alcantera   12    4249 Lebanon Trail High School       0:18:29.42  5:58/M 
36           34    Luis Cerda         11    6945 Princeton                       0:18:32.69  5:59/M 
37           35    Elyjah Valdez      11    5488 McKinney North                  0:18:34.94  6:00/M 
38                 Grayson Pickett    11    3473 Denton Guyer                    0:18:37.86  6:01/M 
39                 Juan Arce          11    4483 Frisco Liberty                  0:18:41.28  6:02/M 
40           36    Jose Guzman        11    5479 McKinney North                  0:18:46.03  6:03/M 
41           37    Kirk Gillispie     9     2665 Crandall                        0:18:46.67  6:03/M 
42           38    Brandon Lee        10    6951 Princeton                       0:18:50.00  6:05/M 
43           39    Reyce Whitey       10    2671 Crandall                        0:18:52.36  6:05/M 
44           40    Abram Zavala       10    5489 McKinney North                  0:18:57.46  6:07/M 
45                 Colin Stasick      12    7488 Prosper Rock Hill               0:18:57.96  6:07/M 
46           41    Ben Cox            11    3906 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:01.93  6:08/M 
47           42    Anthony France     11    5477 McKinney North                  0:19:05.18  6:09/M 
48           43    Brandon Garcia     9     6942 Princeton                       0:19:09.11  6:11/M 
49           44    Aaron Kocurek      12    3914 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:09.90  6:11/M 
50           45    Sebastian Valdez   10    2667 Crandall                        0:19:10.37  6:11/M 
51           46    Jax Borthayre      12    3905 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:10.52  6:11/M 
52           47    Erik Sanchez       10    4241 Lebanon Trail High School       0:19:11.46  6:11/M 
53           48    Bryan Martinez     11    6952 Princeton                       0:19:17.31  6:13/M 
54           49    Kian Venrick       11    2670 Crandall                        0:19:20.23  6:14/M 
55           50    Zander Clark       10    4243 Lebanon Trail High School       0:19:34.44  6:19/M 
56                 Aidan Tibuni       12    3920 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:36.95  6:20/M 
57           51    Wyatt Shipley      12    6955 Princeton                       0:19:39.59  6:21/M 
58           52    Samuel Staffan     11    5487 McKinney North                  0:19:47.09  6:23/M 
59                 Evelyn Hernandez   10    2679 Crandall                        0:19:47.47  6:23/M 
60           53    Seth Strawther     12    2677 Crandall                        0:19:50.71  6:24/M 
61                 Avery Jacobs       11    3913 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:22.60  6:34/M 
62           54    Ian Pua            9     4246 Lebanon Trail High School       0:21:17.43  6:52/M 
63           55    Alexander Ramsey   12    4239 Lebanon Trail High School       0:21:26.39  6:55/M 
64                 Samuel Esparza     12    2673 Crandall                        0:22:01.56  7:06/M 
65                 Peter Hanff        9     4244 Lebanon Trail High School       0:22:06.22  7:08/M 
66                 Gautum Vennapu     9     4248 Lebanon Trail High School       0:23:27.47  7:34/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Blake Barnes    7481 1       M      16:11.66 
2     Preston Duesing 3466 2       M      16:39.71 
3     Ellis Eserman   3467 3       M      16:42.13 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.