North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                      Grade Bib  Team            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ========================= ===== ==== =============== =========== ====== 
1            1     Hudson Heikkinen          11    6710 Plano West      0:15:42.47  5:04/M 
2            2     Luke Lawson               12    7314 Frisco Reedy    0:16:20.32  5:16/M 
3            3     Matthew Jordan            12    2079 Allen           0:16:27.42  5:19/M 
4            4     Caleb Gant                12    2081 Allen           0:16:28.82  5:19/M 
5            5     Daniel Salazar            12    8095 Wylie High      0:16:33.34  5:20/M 
6            6     Noah Green                10    2080 Allen           0:16:33.88  5:21/M 
7            7     Ryan Gulick               11    6712 Plano West      0:16:34.13  5:21/M 
8            8     Kris Circenis             12    6711 Plano West      0:16:36.00  5:21/M 
9            9     Ian Artho                 11    6716 Plano West      0:16:38.14  5:22/M 
10           10    Nathanael Berhane         11    8084 Wylie High      0:16:39.78  5:23/M 
11           11    Hunter Jackson            10    8090 Wylie High      0:16:42.84  5:23/M 
12           12    Caden Biltz               9     8085 Wylie High      0:16:44.84  5:24/M 
13           13    John Wallace              10    2082 Allen           0:16:48.19  5:25/M 
14           14    Eric Jiang                12    6715 Plano West      0:16:48.25  5:25/M 
15           15    Aaron Villafranca         12    6719 Plano West      0:16:55.46  5:28/M 
16           16    Hogan Park Heikkinen      10    6717 Plano West      0:16:55.46  5:28/M 
17                 Kade Holec                10    6713 Plano West      0:16:56.68  5:28/M 
18                 Will Parks                11    6714 Plano West      0:16:58.99  5:29/M 
19           17    Garrick Spieler           10    7305 Frisco Reedy    0:17:02.16  5:30/M 
20           18    Jacob Whitten             10    2084 Allen           0:17:06.06  5:31/M 
21                 Masen Hiatt               11    6718 Plano West      0:17:11.32  5:33/M 
22           19    Carson Derousell          9     2086 Allen           0:17:16.10  5:34/M 
23           20    Terry Scott               10    2083 Allen           0:17:18.00  5:35/M 
24           21    Keaton Raney              11    7309 Frisco Reedy    0:17:26.36  5:38/M 
25           22    John Asplin               12    6317 Plano Senior HS 0:17:30.26  5:39/M 
26           23    Lyndon Orr                11    8094 Wylie High      0:17:34.18  5:40/M 
27           24    Christian Bearden         10    8083 Wylie High      0:17:36.92  5:41/M 
28           25    James Cooke               12    8088 Wylie High      0:17:37.09  5:41/M 
29           26    Ryan McDonald             10    6319 Plano Senior HS 0:17:38.54  5:41/M 
30                 Evan Jordan               10    2088 Allen           0:17:45.18  5:44/M 
31           27    Emmett Kenney             12    7315 Frisco Reedy    0:17:48.99  5:45/M 
32           28    William Spurrier          10    7304 Frisco Reedy    0:17:49.76  5:45/M 
33           29    Bryce Hurley              11    8276 Wylie East      0:17:51.77  5:46/M 
34                 Brenden Pitney            12    2087 Allen           0:17:53.64  5:46/M 
35           30    David Heard               10    7317 Frisco Reedy    0:17:56.26  5:47/M 
36                 John Colbert              11    8087 Wylie High      0:17:58.99  5:48/M 
37           31    Cade Janecek              12    6318 Plano Senior HS 0:18:05.26  5:50/M 
38           32    Connor Rohman             11    5930 North Forney    0:18:06.20  5:50/M 
39           33    Brayden Gyure             10    7319 Frisco Reedy    0:18:11.31  5:52/M 
40           34    Alessandro Garcia         10    8273 Wylie East      0:18:18.70  5:54/M 
41                 Triston Harden            10    7318 Frisco Reedy    0:18:20.84  5:55/M 
42                 Ryan Armendariz           10    3063 Forney          0:18:22.12  5:56/M 
43                 Austin Womack             12    7302 Frisco Reedy    0:18:55.41  6:06/M 
44                 Kairo Moore               12    3068 Forney          0:18:57.09  6:07/M 
45           35    Zalyn Hamilton            12    8275 Wylie East      0:19:03.09  6:09/M 
46           36    Cameron Johnson           11    8277 Wylie East      0:19:14.18  6:12/M 
47           37    Kaleb Kinnart             SR    5927 North Forney    0:19:15.64  6:13/M 
48                 Payton Bryant             12    3064 Forney          0:19:20.20  6:14/M 
49           38    Francisco Sanchez Garrido 9     6324 Plano Senior HS 0:19:21.50  6:15/M 
50           39    Benjamin Geer             10    8274 Wylie East      0:19:26.22  6:16/M 
51           40    Nicholas Mullen           11    6320 Plano Senior HS 0:19:43.88  6:22/M 
52           41    Eliel Cortez              12    8271 Wylie East      0:19:48.06  6:23/M 
53           42    Aaron Blakeney            11    8270 Wylie East      0:19:49.22  6:24/M 
54           43    Trent Gregorash           9     6325 Plano Senior HS 0:19:50.59  6:24/M 
55           44    Datravian Brown           11    5924 North Forney    0:19:53.26  6:25/M 
56           45    Benjamin Valencia         9     5934 North Forney    0:20:00.45  6:27/M 
57           46    Jessie Rodriguez          9     6323 Plano Senior HS 0:20:06.01  6:29/M 
58           47    John Bahati               12    5923 North Forney    0:20:11.21  6:31/M 
59                 Jackson Brown             10    6322 Plano Senior HS 0:20:18.25  6:33/M 
60           48    Colin Robertson           9     5932 North Forney    0:20:34.01  6:38/M 
61           49    Gabriel Guthua            9     5926 North Forney    0:21:02.76  6:47/M 
62                 Chris Prado               12    5931 North Forney    0:22:01.16  7:06/M 
63                 Braeden Tracy-Rogers      12    6321 Plano Senior HS 0:24:19.82  7:51/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Hudson Heikkinen 6710 1       M      15:42.47 
2     Luke Lawson      7314 2       M      16:20.32 
3     Matthew Jordan   2079 3       M      16:27.42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.