North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                            Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =============================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Natnael Enright                 11    7901 Frisco Wakeland   0:16:10.96  5:13/M 
2            2     Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3732       3732 Frisco Heritage   0:16:11.60  5:13/M 
3            3     Jason Alcala                    11    4677 Little Elm        0:16:39.32  5:22/M 
4            4     Henry Domine                    12    4048 Dallas Jesuit     0:16:41.96  5:23/M 
5            5     Kyle Kassen                     12    4049 Dallas Jesuit     0:16:59.28  5:29/M 
6                  Kyler Steele                    12    2532 Frisco Centennial 0:17:04.88  5:31/M 
7            6     David Corujo                    11    7904 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:09.40  5:32/M 
8            7     Enrique Borrego                 11    4044 Dallas Jesuit     0:17:11.70  5:33/M 
9            8     Jack Winne                      11    7905 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:17.16  5:35/M 
10           9     Hayden Coghlan                  11    7903 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:19.10  5:35/M 
11           10    Joseph Arrona                   9     2278 Denton Braswell   0:17:20.50  5:36/M 
12           11    Gabriel Aguirre                 12    7907 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:23.74  5:37/M 
13           12    Jude Croswell                   11    2281 Denton Braswell   0:17:28.10  5:38/M 
14           13    Joshua Hernandez                9     4681 Little Elm        0:17:40.30  5:42/M 
15           14    Cayden Marsh                    12    7909 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:45.06  5:44/M 
16           15    Jacob Geiger                    12    7908 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:45.96  5:44/M 
17           16    Ben McKinney                    10    4051 Dallas Jesuit     0:17:56.74  5:47/M 
18                 Lukas Vetkoetter                9     7906 Frisco Wakeland   0:17:57.90  5:48/M 
19           17    Sebastian Cerrato               10    4679 Little Elm        0:18:06.38  5:50/M 
20           18    Carter Williams                 12    4060 Dallas Jesuit     0:18:07.04  5:51/M 
21           19    Anthony Yochum                  12    4695 Little Elm        0:18:11.10  5:52/M 
22           20    Josiah Armstead                 12    4678 Little Elm        0:18:19.86  5:55/M 
23                 Zachary Barisa                  11    7910 Frisco Wakeland   0:18:21.58  5:55/M 
24           21    Obrey Minor                     11    4938 Frisco Lone Star  0:18:23.05  5:56/M 
25           22    Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3715       3715 Frisco Heritage   0:18:24.02  5:56/M 
26           23    Joshua Suaris                   12    4691 Little Elm        0:18:32.92  5:59/M 
27           24    Aaron Zamora                    11    4934 Frisco Lone Star  0:18:35.58  6:00/M 
28           25    Jack Betz                       10    4042 Dallas Jesuit     0:18:40.52  6:01/M 
29           26    Riley Sheets                    10    2293 Denton Braswell   0:18:43.86  6:03/M 
30           27    Nathan Dellinger                11    2283 Denton Braswell   0:18:47.34  6:04/M 
31           28    Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3729       3729 Frisco Heritage   0:18:53.73  6:06/M 
32           29    Jacob Polley                    11    2291 Denton Braswell   0:18:55.50  6:06/M 
33           30    Brody Pawsat                    11    4054 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:03.74  6:09/M 
34           31    Matthew Dominguez               11    4939 Frisco Lone Star  0:19:04.52  6:09/M 
35                 Brock Remington                 11    2878 Denton Ryan       0:19:05.55  6:10/M 
36                 Adam Stuecheili                 11    4058 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:07.78  6:10/M 
37           32    Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3736       3736 Frisco Heritage   0:19:08.24  6:10/M 
38                 James McKinney                  10    4052 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:09.62  6:11/M 
39           33    Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3716       3716 Frisco Heritage   0:19:09.63  6:11/M 
40           34    Luke Castaneda                  11    4941 Frisco Lone Star  0:19:17.01  6:13/M 
41           35    Anthony Larin                   10    4684 Little Elm        0:19:18.56  6:14/M 
42                 Ethan Beyer                     11    4043 Dallas Jesuit     0:19:20.34  6:14/M 
43           36    Hunter Solis                    12    4936 Frisco Lone Star  0:19:20.93  6:14/M 
44                 Manuel Garza                    10    4680 Little Elm        0:19:26.16  6:16/M 
45                 Michael Sepe                    11    2879 Denton Ryan       0:19:26.96  6:16/M 
46           37    Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3714       3714 Frisco Heritage   0:19:27.20  6:17/M 
47           38    Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3735       3735 Frisco Heritage   0:19:55.40  6:26/M 
48                 Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3734       3734 Frisco Heritage   0:19:55.78  6:26/M 
49                 Shaik Hatim                     12    2525 Frisco Centennial 0:20:20.00  6:34/M 
50                 Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3731       3731 Frisco Heritage   0:20:34.43  6:38/M 
51                 Owen Biering                    11    2874 Denton Ryan       0:21:16.39  6:52/M 
52           39    Wade Johnson                    11    4940 Frisco Lone Star  0:21:26.35  6:55/M 
53           40    Jorge Rodriguez                 12    4937 Frisco Lone Star  0:21:27.89  6:55/M 
54                 Brett Zamzow                    10    4933 Frisco Lone Star  0:21:38.47  6:59/M 
55                 Ethan An                        10    4942 Frisco Lone Star  0:24:23.30  7:52/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name                            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============================== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Natnael Enright                 7901 1       M      16:10.96 
2     Frisco Heritage Runner Bib 3732 3732 2       M      16:11.60 
3     Jason Alcala                    4677 3       M      16:39.32 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.