North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Kevin Curry IV           11    3267 Frisco High       0:16:06.24  5:12/M 
2            2     Dawson Svoboda           10    7097 Prosper           0:16:21.54  5:17/M 
3            3     Jack Johnston            10    7087 Prosper           0:16:30.99  5:20/M 
4            4     Travis Jasper            12    6475 Plano East        0:16:39.31  5:22/M 
5            5     William Salony           12    6114 Richardson Pearce 0:16:42.20  5:23/M 
6            6     Zach Martin              10    5081 McKinney Boyd     0:16:51.50  5:26/M 
7            7     Diego Donald             10    7082 Prosper           0:17:05.90  5:31/M 
8            8     Jacob Whittington        10    6120 Richardson Pearce 0:17:06.89  5:31/M 
9            9     Finn Boylan              10    6101 Richardson Pearce 0:17:17.55  5:35/M 
10           10    Donovan Bush             10    6476 Plano East        0:17:19.74  5:35/M 
11           11    Rohan Springer           12    6479 Plano East        0:17:20.22  5:36/M 
12           12    Noah Gonzales            10    6477 Plano East        0:17:24.54  5:37/M 
13           13    Grayson Smillie          11    5082 McKinney Boyd     0:17:28.43  5:38/M 
14           14    Landon Hammerle          10    5083 McKinney Boyd     0:17:29.32  5:38/M 
15           15    Jaxon Soto               10    5308 McKinney          0:17:32.98  5:40/M 
16           16    Mc Kay Miller            12    6109 Richardson Pearce 0:17:35.02  5:40/M 
17           17    Benjamin Davenport       10    6104 Richardson Pearce 0:17:35.73  5:41/M 
18           18    Adam Toombs              10    5089 McKinney Boyd     0:17:41.31  5:42/M 
19           19    Jack Morrissey           11    5084 McKinney Boyd     0:17:51.22  5:46/M 
20           20    Manish Mallik            12    6478 Plano East        0:17:54.96  5:47/M 
21           21    Gavin Brown              9     5085 McKinney Boyd     0:17:56.20  5:47/M 
22           22    Remi Oyedipe             11    7094 Prosper           0:17:56.26  5:47/M 
23           23    Jonah Hawkins            11    5087 McKinney Boyd     0:18:03.98  5:50/M 
24           24    Nicholas Deutsch         12    3269 Frisco High       0:18:03.98  5:50/M 
25                 Matthew Sousa            10    5090 McKinney Boyd     0:18:07.03  5:51/M 
26           25    Adam Janah               10    5302 McKinney          0:18:14.52  5:53/M 
27                 Jacob Aguilera           11    5088 McKinney Boyd     0:18:15.84  5:53/M 
28           26    Tyler Epps               10    7083 Prosper           0:18:15.90  5:54/M 
29           27    Eli McWard               9     7091 Prosper           0:18:19.48  5:55/M 
30           28    Nathan Bennis            11    6480 Plano East        0:18:20.21  5:55/M 
31           29    Luc Laporte              11    6484 Plano East        0:18:21.47  5:55/M 
32           30    Max Miller               9     7092 Prosper           0:18:25.43  5:57/M 
33           31    Jotham Asmerom           12    5641 Frisco Memorial   0:18:26.23  5:57/M 
34           32    Adriel Vila              11    5650 Frisco Memorial   0:18:29.33  5:58/M 
35           33    Patrick McGarrahan       12    6110 Richardson Pearce 0:18:32.27  5:59/M 
36           34    Mckinney Runner Bib 5251       5251 McKinney          0:18:34.69  6:00/M 
37           35    Jovan Costilla           12    6103 Richardson Pearce 0:18:35.86  6:00/M 
38           36    Nathaniel Frost          11    7682 Garland Sachse    0:18:35.92  6:00/M 
39           37    Alexander Elsworth       11    5298 McKinney          0:18:37.98  6:01/M 
40           38    Israel Garcia            11    7683 Garland Sachse    0:18:38.64  6:01/M 
41                 Jake Ramey               10    6482 Plano East        0:18:39.17  6:01/M 
42           39    Roberto Carter           11    5643 Frisco Memorial   0:18:41.10  6:02/M 
43                 Nathan Gregory           12    6483 Plano East        0:18:42.54  6:02/M 
44           40    Hunter Fleming           9     5299 McKinney          0:18:43.61  6:02/M 
45                 Noah Tierney             12    6116 Richardson Pearce 0:18:44.02  6:03/M 
46                 Owen Spence              12    6115 Richardson Pearce 0:18:44.10  6:03/M 
47                 Aidan Rader              12    7095 Prosper           0:18:44.28  6:03/M 
48           41    Sawyer Butler            11    5642 Frisco Memorial   0:18:46.91  6:04/M 
49           42    Gavin Clymer             12    7677 Garland Sachse    0:18:54.58  6:06/M 
50           43    Henock Dagne             11    7679 Garland Sachse    0:18:55.21  6:06/M 
51           44    Jorge Acosta-Gutie       11    7674 Garland Sachse    0:18:56.73  6:07/M 
52                 Dylan Anderson           12    5110 McKinney Boyd     0:18:59.60  6:08/M 
53                 Jackson Warner           9     6119 Richardson Pearce 0:19:02.81  6:09/M 
54           45    Joey Kelly               9     7685 Garland Sachse    0:19:03.29  6:09/M 
55           46    Asher Lauderdale         12    5304 McKinney          0:19:03.60  6:09/M 
56           47    Hugh Lokar               11    5648 Frisco Memorial   0:19:05.50  6:10/M 
57           48    Jordan Durst             10    5297 McKinney          0:19:09.78  6:11/M 
58                 Timothy Jones            11    5303 McKinney          0:19:14.90  6:13/M 
59           49    Lucas Carter             11    7676 Garland Sachse    0:19:28.03  6:17/M 
60                 Graham Wilson            12    5311 McKinney          0:19:36.15  6:19/M 
61           50    Mason Dierkes            10    3270 Frisco High       0:19:48.49  6:23/M 
62           51    Tyler Nihem              10    3274 Frisco High       0:20:49.98  6:43/M 
63           52    Tyson Long               12    3272 Frisco High       0:21:21.63  6:53/M 
64           53    Matthew Davis            10    3268 Frisco High       0:21:49.05  7:02/M 
65           54    Chase Pride              12    3275 Frisco High       0:21:57.18  7:05/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Kevin Curry IV 3267 1       M      16:06.24 
2     Dawson Svoboda 7097 2       M      16:21.54 
3     Jack Johnston  7087 3       M      16:30.99 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.