North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                            Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== =============================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Ryann Griffiths                 9     7509 Prosper Rock Hill               0:22:15.26  7:11/M  
2            2     Olivia Brownell                 9     3492 Denton Guyer                    0:22:16.62  7:11/M  
3            3     Daniela Mijares                 9     7513 Prosper Rock Hill               0:22:24.30  7:14/M  
4            4     Sophia Remus                    10    5503 McKinney North                  0:22:43.18  7:20/M  
5            5     Isabel Browne                   11    3491 Denton Guyer                    0:22:47.67  7:21/M  
6            6     Julia Germany                   9     3494 Denton Guyer                    0:22:51.32  7:22/M  
7            7     Kaylee Miller                   10    5498 McKinney North                  0:22:51.64  7:22/M  
8            8     Rana Ghaffaripour               11    3493 Denton Guyer                    0:22:59.34  7:25/M  
9            9     Madison Paul                    9     7514 Prosper Rock Hill               0:23:21.96  7:32/M  
10                 Princeton Runner Bib 6844             6844 Princeton                       0:23:32.66  7:36/M  
11           10    Abigail Weklar                  10    3495 Denton Guyer                    0:23:33.21  7:36/M  
12           11    Peyton Lehmann                  12    7510 Prosper Rock Hill               0:23:49.94  7:41/M  
13           12    Gabriella Carrillo              11    3496 Denton Guyer                    0:23:57.66  7:44/M  
14           13    Nikki Morgan                    10    5499 McKinney North                  0:24:05.14  7:46/M  
15           14    Rachael Franklin                9     3497 Denton Guyer                    0:24:18.17  7:50/M  
16                 Katie Mills                     9     4469 Frisco Liberty                  0:24:19.47  7:51/M  
17           15    Mary Kessler                    9     5493 McKinney North                  0:24:29.22  7:54/M  
18           16    Sophia Pickens                  10    5501 McKinney North                  0:24:36.61  7:56/M  
19           17    Jazmyn Miller                   10    7512 Prosper Rock Hill               0:24:36.83  7:56/M  
20                 Princeton Runner Bib 6841             6841 Princeton                       0:24:49.86  8:01/M  
21                 Delia Stapp                     9     3900 Frisco Independence High School 0:24:51.47  8:01/M  
22           18    Eliza De La O                   11    7507 Prosper Rock Hill               0:24:51.72  8:01/M  
23                 Princeton Runner Bib 6842             6842 Princeton                       0:24:53.57  8:02/M  
24           19    Alyssa Milburn                  12    7511 Prosper Rock Hill               0:24:55.01  8:02/M  
25           20    Madison Besherse                9     2662 Crandall                        0:24:59.87  8:04/M  
26           21    Eliana Range                    9     5502 McKinney North                  0:25:30.50  8:14/M  
27           22    Megan Freeman                   11    2660 Crandall                        0:25:40.33  8:17/M  
28                 Jada Ward                       10    3902 Frisco Independence High School 0:25:50.85  8:20/M  
29                 Natalie Trautman                11    4473 Frisco Liberty                  0:25:59.37  8:23/M  
30           23    Amaiyah Harrison                10    2661 Crandall                        0:26:00.16  8:23/M  
31           24    Madison Canales                 10    2663 Crandall                        0:26:26.89  8:32/M  
32                 Ariana Khan                     12    4468 Frisco Liberty                  0:26:39.67  8:36/M  
33                 Princeton Runner Bib 6846             6846 Princeton                       0:26:52.81  8:40/M  
34                 Annie Teng                      11    4472 Frisco Liberty                  0:27:14.94  8:47/M  
35                 Adyson Bailey                   10    3883 Frisco Independence High School 0:27:22.15  8:50/M  
36           25    Niyana Green                    9     5492 McKinney North                  0:27:24.41  8:50/M  
37                 Billy Hernandez                 10    2669 Crandall                        0:27:44.03  8:57/M  
38                 Frisco Independ Runner Bib 3885       3885 Frisco Independence High School 0:28:08.03  9:05/M  
39                 Gabriella Taylor                10    3901 Frisco Independence High School 0:29:08.93  9:24/M  
40           26    Crandall Runner Bib 2664              2664 Crandall                        0:31:43.62  10:14/M 
41                 Maia Pipkin                     12    7515 Prosper Rock Hill               0:32:32.19  10:30/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Ryann Griffiths 7509 1       F      22:15.26 
2     Olivia Brownell 3492 2       F      22:16.62 
3     Daniela Mijares 7513 3       F      22:24.30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.