North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== =============== =========== ======= 
1            1     Angeline Mercado     9     6253 Plano Senior HS 0:22:42.66  7:20/M  
2            2     Mireya Romero        10    6256 Plano Senior HS 0:22:54.30  7:23/M  
3            3     Paige Rogers         9     6730 Plano West      0:22:59.07  7:25/M  
4            4     Nevaeh Prall         9     6704 Plano West      0:23:18.54  7:31/M  
5            5     Taylor Dawson        9     6706 Plano West      0:23:19.51  7:31/M  
6            6     Courtney Mensah      12    8108 Wylie High      0:23:21.86  7:32/M  
7            7     Gabriela Rowe        10    6257 Plano Senior HS 0:23:39.66  7:38/M  
8            8     Ava Williams         11    6703 Plano West      0:23:46.48  7:40/M  
9            9     Naomi Brown          9     7284 Frisco Reedy    0:23:51.10  7:42/M  
10           10    Taylor Kittrell      12    6250 Plano Senior HS 0:24:10.42  7:48/M  
11           11    Sarah Roberge        11    8114 Wylie High      0:24:29.77  7:54/M  
12           12    Aarohi Vertekar      12    7299 Frisco Reedy    0:24:36.10  7:56/M  
13           13    Bridtnhy Arroyo      12    6240 Plano Senior HS 0:24:36.35  7:56/M  
14           14    Jackie Cooke         10    8103 Wylie High      0:24:43.44  7:59/M  
15           15    Hadia Khatri         10    6709 Plano West      0:24:43.92  7:59/M  
16           16    Olivia Embess        9     6708 Plano West      0:24:47.14  8:00/M  
17           17    Alexandra Salinas    9     8115 Wylie High      0:24:52.62  8:01/M  
18           18    Taylor Pardon        9     8111 Wylie High      0:24:54.30  8:02/M  
19           19    Chloe Janecek        12    6247 Plano Senior HS 0:25:02.52  8:05/M  
20           20    Adrienne Romero      9     7296 Frisco Reedy    0:25:07.00  8:06/M  
21           21    Shauna Huggins       11    6245 Plano Senior HS 0:25:08.77  8:07/M  
22           22    Avery McCoy          9     8107 Wylie High      0:25:12.39  8:08/M  
23           23    Mary Anderson        10    2091 Allen           0:25:15.10  8:09/M  
24           24    Madison Caffey       9     8102 Wylie High      0:25:16.55  8:09/M  
25           25    Chainey Minter       12    3057 Forney          0:25:16.58  8:09/M  
26                 Faith Seddig         10    8266 Wylie East      0:25:27.54  8:13/M  
27           26    Lily Maher           10    6702 Plano West      0:25:40.49  8:17/M  
28                 Elizabeth Ayala      10    8256 Wylie East      0:25:42.05  8:17/M  
29           27    Marlo Linan          9     2089 Allen           0:25:44.64  8:18/M  
30           28    Kelsie Mullins       12    2090 Allen           0:25:48.61  8:20/M  
31           29    Ryann Cyriaque       9     3051 Forney          0:25:55.12  8:22/M  
32           30    Gabriel Dutcher      9     7287 Frisco Reedy    0:26:02.41  8:24/M  
33           31    Jersey Rankin        10    5839 North Forney    0:26:05.71  8:25/M  
34                 Fiona Theriault      10    6259 Plano Senior HS 0:26:05.92  8:25/M  
35           32    Melissa Hancock      9     5832 North Forney    0:26:15.22  8:28/M  
36           33    Peyton Cole          10    7285 Frisco Reedy    0:26:15.54  8:28/M  
37                 Julia Rigby          12    8113 Wylie High      0:26:17.71  8:29/M  
38           34    Kassandra Pierce     10    3059 Forney          0:26:28.92  8:33/M  
39                 Adalae Morrow        11    6254 Plano Senior HS 0:26:38.17  8:36/M  
40                 Shaina Barajas       9     6705 Plano West      0:26:55.08  8:41/M  
41           35    Tori Smith           12    7297 Frisco Reedy    0:27:03.74  8:44/M  
42           36    Emily Betzold        11    7283 Frisco Reedy    0:27:06.30  8:45/M  
43                 Emma Yosten          10    8120 Wylie High      0:27:15.08  8:47/M  
44                 Lily Harrison        12    6707 Plano West      0:27:35.12  8:54/M  
45                 Abby Brennan         10    6241 Plano Senior HS 0:27:55.00  9:00/M  
46           37    Angela Murphy        9     5837 North Forney    0:28:15.20  9:07/M  
47                 Paula Perez          9     7293 Frisco Reedy    0:29:53.82  9:39/M  
48                 Elizabeth Sanchez    10    8265 Wylie East      0:29:59.74  9:41/M  
49           38    Melanie Aguilar      12    3046 Forney          0:30:14.26  9:45/M  
50                 Emerson Lambert      9     7291 Frisco Reedy    0:30:15.48  9:46/M  
51           39    Itala Quiroz         10    2094 Allen           0:30:17.82  9:46/M  
52           40    Gizelle Banda        10    3048 Forney          0:30:36.80  9:53/M  
53           41    Sophie Medina        11    5836 North Forney    0:30:53.64  9:58/M  
54                 Kristina Pevneva     9     7294 Frisco Reedy    0:30:54.75  9:58/M  
55           42    Rand Ali             9     2093 Allen           0:32:04.72  10:21/M 
56           43    Harshetha Haritharan 9     2092 Allen           0:32:49.39  10:35/M 
57           44    Mariel Lamai         11    5835 North Forney    0:38:52.10  12:32/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Angeline Mercado 6253 1       F      22:42.66 
2     Mireya Romero    6256 2       F      22:54.30 
3     Paige Rogers     6730 3       F      22:59.07 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.