North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Arden Cravy              11    5114 McKinney Boyd     0:23:17.09  7:31/M  
2            2     Kaylee Masker            9     5115 McKinney Boyd     0:24:05.83  7:46/M  
3            3     Anna Johnson             12    7071 Prosper           0:24:10.29  7:48/M  
4            4     Isabelle Hughes          10    7070 Prosper           0:24:14.33  7:49/M  
5            5     Ntsongmboma Tayem        10    6093 Richardson Pearce 0:24:24.20  7:52/M  
6                  Gabriella Alvarez        10    6485 Plano East        0:24:24.37  7:52/M  
7            6     Abigail Salazar-Mccauley 9     5120 McKinney Boyd     0:24:36.60  7:56/M  
8            7     Mikaila Mjeintes         11    5119 McKinney Boyd     0:24:37.34  7:57/M  
9            8     Lauren Trujillo          12    5117 McKinney Boyd     0:24:40.14  7:57/M  
10                 Mia Lacy                 10    3258 Frisco High       0:24:49.56  8:01/M  
11           9     Logan Osby               12    7075 Prosper           0:25:00.64  8:04/M  
12           10    Delaney Vanderpool       9     6094 Richardson Pearce 0:25:06.99  8:06/M  
13           11    Madison Kimbell          11    5634 Frisco Memorial   0:25:13.61  8:08/M  
14                 Anna Parr                11    7668 Garland Sachse    0:25:20.73  8:11/M  
15           12    Raegan Webber            9     5121 McKinney Boyd     0:25:25.70  8:12/M  
16           13    Ashley O'Horo            11    5638 Frisco Memorial   0:25:28.19  8:13/M  
17           14    Caroline Roberts         9     6090 Richardson Pearce 0:25:28.33  8:13/M  
18           15    Sofia Levario                  5095 McKinney Boyd     0:25:43.87  8:18/M  
19           16    Joann George             12    5632 Frisco Memorial   0:25:45.15  8:18/M  
20           17    Emma Gray                12    7069 Prosper           0:25:47.75  8:19/M  
21                 Anahipatricia Colmenero  9     7661 Garland Sachse    0:25:50.98  8:20/M  
22           18    Shannon Hawthorne        11    6084 Richardson Pearce 0:25:53.36  8:21/M  
23           19    Samantha Fisher          12    6083 Richardson Pearce 0:25:56.21  8:22/M  
24                 Lydia Chavez             9     6489 Plano East        0:26:15.98  8:28/M  
25           20    Riley Perumal            10    7077 Prosper           0:26:26.16  8:32/M  
26                 Alejandra Grimaldo       9     5284 McKinney          0:26:26.42  8:32/M  
27           21    Sophia Manganiello       9     6086 Richardson Pearce 0:26:30.81  8:33/M  
28           22    Mercedes Roel-Ortiz      10    7079 Prosper           0:26:36.04  8:35/M  
29                 Alexis Atwood            11    3254 Frisco High       0:26:38.81  8:36/M  
30           23    Madeline Darr            10    6081 Richardson Pearce 0:26:43.59  8:37/M  
31           24    Capri Edgar              10    5629 Frisco Memorial   0:26:47.29  8:38/M  
32           25    Grace Kindred            10    5635 Frisco Memorial   0:26:48.26  8:39/M  
33                 Hayden Kessels           9     6085 Richardson Pearce 0:26:49.50  8:39/M  
34                 Olivia Letkey            9     7667 Garland Sachse    0:26:50.45  8:40/M  
35           26    Samantha Battista        11    5625 Frisco Memorial   0:26:52.51  8:40/M  
36                 Lauren Wells             10    3263 Frisco High       0:27:01.87  8:43/M  
37                 Jillian Abraham          12    3253 Frisco High       0:27:07.56  8:45/M  
38                 Brooke Davis             9     5281 McKinney          0:27:39.77  8:55/M  
39           27    Samantha Preston         12    5640 Frisco Memorial   0:27:46.87  8:58/M  
40                 Alison Le                10    6099 Richardson Pearce 0:27:50.17  8:59/M  
41                 Isabel Vu                10    6095 Richardson Pearce 0:28:01.34  9:02/M  
42                 Nicole Decena            10    5628 Frisco Memorial   0:29:11.29  9:25/M  
43                 Megan Long               9     5636 Frisco Memorial   0:29:26.38  9:30/M  
44                 Madison Cody             12    5118 McKinney Boyd     0:30:49.47  9:57/M  
45                 Anapatricia Colmenero    9     7662 Garland Sachse    0:31:04.55  10:01/M 
46                 Arianna Fitzgerald       9     6490 Plano East        0:33:16.02  10:44/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Arden Cravy   5114 1       F      23:17.09 
2     Kaylee Masker 5115 2       F      24:05.83 
3     Anna Johnson  7071 3       F      24:10.29 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.