North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Trevor Rizzo        9     3474 Denton Guyer                    0:18:04.50  5:50/M 
2            2     Rasa Ghaffaripour   11    3475 Denton Guyer                    0:18:33.55  5:59/M 
3            3     Connor King         11    7502 Prosper Rock Hill               0:18:36.30  6:00/M 
4            4     Terry Torres        10    6956 Princeton                       0:18:49.92  6:04/M 
5            5     Dashiell Browne     9     3476 Denton Guyer                    0:18:56.11  6:06/M 
6            6     Anish Rudra         12    4485 Frisco Liberty                  0:19:00.56  6:08/M 
7            7     Caleb Kaufman       10    3477 Denton Guyer                    0:19:06.41  6:10/M 
8            8     Carter Deyager      10    5474 McKinney North                  0:19:10.18  6:11/M 
9            9     Nathan Hutto        9     7501 Prosper Rock Hill               0:19:25.48  6:16/M 
10           10    Grant Swift         9     3479 Denton Guyer                    0:19:31.74  6:18/M 
11           11    Evan Petermeier     9     7504 Prosper Rock Hill               0:19:38.32  6:20/M 
12           12    Giorgio Lanza       9     5483 McKinney North                  0:19:38.71  6:20/M 
13           13    Ali Fawaz           10    5476 McKinney North                  0:19:39.17  6:20/M 
14           14    Lindan Jones        10    5481 McKinney North                  0:19:44.40  6:22/M 
15           15    Coburn Reese        9     3918 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:46.50  6:23/M 
16           16    Jose Gurrola        9     6949 Princeton                       0:19:47.83  6:23/M 
17           17    Alan Luna           10    3480 Denton Guyer                    0:19:51.54  6:24/M 
18           18    Jack Berry          10    3498 Denton Guyer                    0:19:54.38  6:25/M 
19           19    Brian Hagadorn      10    3910 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:58.95  6:27/M 
20           20    Jaden Song          9     4482 Frisco Liberty                  0:19:59.31  6:27/M 
21           21    Nicholas Riedl      11    4486 Frisco Liberty                  0:20:06.60  6:29/M 
22                 James Kavelish      10    3499 Denton Guyer                    0:20:11.95  6:31/M 
23           22    Nathaniel Giacchino 11    5478 McKinney North                  0:20:13.50  6:31/M 
24           23    Haiden Vo           9     7503 Prosper Rock Hill               0:20:16.82  6:33/M 
25           24    Christopher Clark   12    7500 Prosper Rock Hill               0:20:31.67  6:37/M 
26           25    Eric Corona         10    4478 Frisco Liberty                  0:20:33.09  6:38/M 
27           26    Andrew Meyers       10    5484 McKinney North                  0:20:35.37  6:39/M 
28           27    Jackson Gillespie   10    3909 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:37.43  6:39/M 
29           28    Lance Hansen        9     3912 Frisco Independence High School 0:20:47.23  6:42/M 
30           29    Adrian Alvarado     11    6941 Princeton                       0:20:51.32  6:44/M 
31           30    Alejondro Flores    9     6947 Princeton                       0:20:54.63  6:45/M 
32           31    Carson Berry        11    6944 Princeton                       0:20:58.17  6:46/M 
33                 Matthew Howard      10    3481 Denton Guyer                    0:21:05.73  6:48/M 
34           32    Zachary Butler      9     5472 McKinney North                  0:21:14.58  6:51/M 
35           33    Steven Woody        12    7506 Prosper Rock Hill               0:21:25.12  6:55/M 
36           34    Cade Kurg           9     4481 Frisco Liberty                  0:21:25.89  6:55/M 
37                 Kiaan Doolabh       10    5475 McKinney North                  0:21:37.69  6:59/M 
38                 Nathan Miller       9     5485 McKinney North                  0:21:55.94  7:04/M 
39           35    Davin Paloma        10    3916 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:39.27  7:18/M 
40           36    Cody Wineteer       9     7505 Prosper Rock Hill               0:23:13.09  7:29/M 
41           37    Deleon Freeman      11    4479 Frisco Liberty                  0:23:23.86  7:33/M 
42           38    Diego Morales       10    6954 Princeton                       0:23:41.98  7:39/M 
43           39    Abhinav Krothapalli 11    4480 Frisco Liberty                  0:23:46.88  7:40/M 
44                 Ethan Lecky         12    4477 Frisco Liberty                  0:25:33.32  8:15/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Trevor Rizzo      3474 1       M      18:04.50 
2     Rasa Ghaffaripour 3475 2       M      18:33.55 
3     Connor King       7502 3       M      18:36.30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.