North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                  Grade Bib  Team         Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ===================== ===== ==== ============ =========== ====== 
1            1     Dillon Saulsberry     12    6721 Plano West   0:17:35.35  5:40/M 
2            2     Matthew Parks         11    6725 Plano West   0:17:51.29  5:46/M 
3            3     Rishi Narayanan       10    6722 Plano West   0:17:52.33  5:46/M 
4            4     Martin Adel           10    6728 Plano West   0:17:52.67  5:46/M 
5            5     Simone Vellani        10    6726 Plano West   0:18:10.06  5:52/M 
6            6     Jacob Martinez        12    8092 Wylie High   0:18:11.43  5:52/M 
7            7     Euaiel Aklile         9     8082 Wylie High   0:18:15.27  5:53/M 
8            8     Nathan Moore          9     8093 Wylie High   0:18:15.99  5:54/M 
9            9     Ben Whitson           11    6720 Plano West   0:18:18.49  5:54/M 
10           10    Scott Young           11    6723 Plano West   0:18:23.81  5:56/M 
11                 Trevor Donahue        11    6729 Plano West   0:18:27.91  5:57/M 
12           11    Michael Morell        11    2095 Allen        0:18:30.15  5:58/M 
13           12    Broc Hall             11    2100 Allen        0:18:48.49  6:04/M 
14           13    Riken Smith           9     8096 Wylie High   0:18:51.11  6:05/M 
15           14    Remay Abraha          9     8081 Wylie High   0:18:52.87  6:05/M 
16                 Will Shepherd         9     6727 Plano West   0:18:53.33  6:06/M 
17           15    Alex Luna             10    8091 Wylie High   0:18:56.45  6:07/M 
18           16    Hudson Widner         12    8099 Wylie High   0:19:03.07  6:09/M 
19           17    Harrison Gallo        11    2097 Allen        0:19:14.25  6:12/M 
20           18    Conner Fergus         12    2099 Allen        0:19:15.63  6:13/M 
21           19    Jacob Porter          12    7311 Frisco Reedy 0:19:17.23  6:13/M 
22           20    Andrew Arends         9     7321 Frisco Reedy 0:19:18.38  6:14/M 
23           21    Christian Dutcher     9     7320 Frisco Reedy 0:19:27.73  6:17/M 
24                 Edwin Portillo        9     6724 Plano West   0:19:39.19  6:20/M 
25           22    Zach Sanderford       12    2101 Allen        0:19:44.32  6:22/M 
26           23    Jacob Rosario         10    7308 Frisco Reedy 0:19:51.08  6:24/M 
27           24    Larsen Dallmann       10    2096 Allen        0:19:52.61  6:25/M 
28           25    Najam Hussain         10    7316 Frisco Reedy 0:19:53.80  6:25/M 
29                 Devin Ugochukwu       9     8098 Wylie High   0:19:54.81  6:25/M 
30                 William Snopik        12    8097 Wylie High   0:19:58.25  6:27/M 
31                 Daniel Galindez       11    8272 Wylie East   0:19:58.47  6:27/M 
32                 Noah Guthrie          10    8089 Wylie High   0:20:29.57  6:37/M 
33           26    Paarth Jamdagneya     10    2098 Allen        0:20:46.75  6:42/M 
34                 Marco De La Grandiere 10    2102 Allen        0:21:10.75  6:50/M 
35                 Abraham Hernandez     11    2104 Allen        0:21:15.13  6:51/M 
36                 Will Sekhon           12    2103 Allen        0:21:22.34  6:54/M 
37           27    Rishi Leburu          10    7313 Frisco Reedy 0:21:40.97  7:00/M 
38           28    Zakaria Sisalem       11    7306 Frisco Reedy 0:22:01.77  7:06/M 
39                 Noah Rosario          10    7307 Frisco Reedy 0:22:19.14  7:12/M 
40                 Nolan Prescott        10    7310 Frisco Reedy 0:22:22.57  7:13/M 
41                 Jackson Schwarte      10    8278 Wylie East   0:22:56.51  7:24/M 
42                 Ryan Tillery          11    8279 Wylie East   0:23:45.96  7:40/M 
43                 Hayden Chamberlain    12    3065 Forney       0:23:58.01  7:44/M 
44                 Leandro Lopez Mata    9     7312 Frisco Reedy 0:24:49.53  8:00/M 
45                 Ryan Hellenguard      10    3067 Forney       0:26:36.67  8:35/M 
46                 Nicolas Gonzalez      9     5925 North Forney 0:28:25.67  9:10/M 
47                 Diovante Grant        10    3070 Forney       0:30:40.77  9:54/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Dillon Saulsberry 6721 1       M      17:35.35 
2     Matthew Parks     6725 2       M      17:51.29 
3     Rishi Narayanan   6722 3       M      17:52.33 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.