North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.3

Sat October 3, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1            1     Landry Brown             12    6102 Richardson Pearce 0:18:19.31  5:55/M  
2            2     Griffin Henry            10    5102 McKinney Boyd     0:18:39.39  6:01/M  
3            3     Daniel Culver            10    7081 Prosper           0:18:45.08  6:03/M  
4            4     Jun Deng                 10    5107 McKinney Boyd     0:18:46.63  6:03/M  
5            5     Thomas Newshouse         10    5104 McKinney Boyd     0:18:51.01  6:05/M  
6            6     Bradley Simpson          10    5105 McKinney Boyd     0:18:53.21  6:06/M  
7            7     Carter Israelson         12    5103 McKinney Boyd     0:18:54.07  6:06/M  
8            8     Ryan Ashton              9     5106 McKinney Boyd     0:19:01.95  6:08/M  
9            9     Andrew Tambasco          9     5108 McKinney Boyd     0:19:15.83  6:13/M  
10                 Ethan Francisco          12    5109 McKinney Boyd     0:19:17.34  6:13/M  
11           10    Cole Riedner             11    6112 Richardson Pearce 0:19:23.81  6:15/M  
12           11    Will Carlisle            10    7080 Prosper           0:19:27.17  6:17/M  
13           12    Bryan Nam                9     7093 Prosper           0:19:38.17  6:20/M  
14           13    Aaron Erb                12    7084 Prosper           0:19:40.90  6:21/M  
15           14    Jackson Roberts          11    6113 Richardson Pearce 0:19:50.99  6:24/M  
16           15    Davila Ben               11    5295 McKinney          0:19:52.40  6:25/M  
17           16    Vinh Tran                11    6492 Plano East        0:19:56.47  6:26/M  
18           17    Andrew Egnatis           11    6106 Richardson Pearce 0:19:58.29  6:27/M  
19                 Adam Tregoning           12    5111 McKinney Boyd     0:20:00.05  6:27/M  
20           18    Sam Erb                  10    7085 Prosper           0:20:02.22  6:28/M  
21                 Caleb Millard            9     5086 McKinney Boyd     0:20:03.04  6:28/M  
22           19    Remington Martin         9     7090 Prosper           0:20:11.77  6:31/M  
23           20    Jaime Concha             12    6493 Plano East        0:20:17.45  6:33/M  
24                 Zach Torres              9     5649 Frisco Memorial   0:20:21.56  6:34/M  
25           21    Evan Fisher              10    6107 Richardson Pearce 0:20:24.18  6:35/M  
26           22    Mason Vega               12    6117 Richardson Pearce 0:20:29.63  6:37/M  
27           23    Edwin Garcia             11    6108 Richardson Pearce 0:20:30.34  6:37/M  
28                 Porter Rankin            10    6111 Richardson Pearce 0:20:44.25  6:41/M  
29           24    Logan Fivash             10    7681 Garland Sachse    0:20:50.33  6:43/M  
30           25    Alex Stark               9     7096 Prosper           0:20:50.43  6:43/M  
31           26    Jason Bullock            10    5296 McKinney          0:20:51.01  6:44/M  
32           27    Eli Williams             12    6495 Plano East        0:20:51.39  6:44/M  
33                 Paulo De Lira Gomez      12    6105 Richardson Pearce 0:21:04.55  6:48/M  
34                 Caden Castro             10    5644 Frisco Memorial   0:21:09.66  6:50/M  
35           28    Carter Walters           12    5310 McKinney          0:21:18.33  6:52/M  
36                 William Ware             11    6118 Richardson Pearce 0:21:29.08  6:56/M  
37           29    Jesus Rojas              9     6494 Plano East        0:21:30.39  6:56/M  
38           30    Fekrmeriam Nahusenay     12    7687 Garland Sachse    0:21:30.87  6:56/M  
39           31    Nathan Ha                10    6496 Plano East        0:21:41.37  7:00/M  
40           32    Isaac Edmondson          11    7680 Garland Sachse    0:21:41.86  7:00/M  
41                 Isaiha Luna              11    7088 Prosper           0:21:46.96  7:02/M  
42           33    Nicholas Cuzzo           12    7678 Garland Sachse    0:21:56.22  7:05/M  
43           34    Noah Issiah Gamboa       11    5300 McKinney          0:22:09.95  7:09/M  
44           35    Logan Solis              10    5306 McKinney          0:22:47.57  7:21/M  
45           36    David Gonzalez           11    5301 McKinney          0:22:53.07  7:23/M  
46           37    Zach Spencer             10    7688 Garland Sachse    0:22:56.32  7:24/M  
47           38    Jaxon Soto               11    5307 McKinney          0:23:15.75  7:30/M  
48                 Brennan Halpin           11    5647 Frisco Memorial   0:23:16.21  7:30/M  
49                 Mckinney Runner Bib 5314       5314 McKinney          0:23:21.78  7:32/M  
50           39    James Ali                9     7675 Garland Sachse    0:23:21.83  7:32/M  
51                 Andrew Tesch             10    5309 McKinney          0:23:27.71  7:34/M  
52           40    Patrick Caldwell         10    6497 Plano East        0:23:48.98  7:41/M  
53           41    Faraz Rahman             10    6499 Plano East        0:23:50.07  7:41/M  
54                 Xavier Luna              11    7089 Prosper           0:24:18.54  7:50/M  
55                 Mckinney Runner Bib 5312       5312 McKinney          0:24:21.02  7:51/M  
56           42    Cole Redington           10    3276 Frisco High       0:24:53.71  8:02/M  
57           43    Ayden Leonard            9     7686 Garland Sachse    0:26:46.13  8:38/M  
58           44    Logan Blair              10    3265 Frisco High       0:27:08.96  8:45/M  
59           45    Amari Merritt            10    3273 Frisco High       0:27:44.61  8:57/M  
60                 Thomas Drury             12    5645 Frisco Memorial   0:27:50.48  8:59/M  
61           46    Toren Long               10    3271 Frisco High       0:29:01.81  9:22/M  
62           47    James Calderon           12    3266 Frisco High       0:31:21.06  10:07/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Landry Brown  6102 1       M      18:19.31 
2     Griffin Henry 5102 2       M      18:39.39 
3     Daniel Culver 7081 3       M      18:45.08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.