Coach T Invitational

Sat October 10, 2020 Denton, TX 76207 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib  Team                Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ======================= ===== ==== =================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Evan Caswell            12    2570 Coppell             0:15:15.39  4:55/M 
2            2     Greyson Gravitt         12    2680 Lewisville Marcus   0:15:29.42  5:00/M 
3            3     Jacob Ricks             12    2601 Flower Mound        0:15:29.85  5:00/M 
4            4     Jeriel Algerian-Marquez 12    2651 Lewisville Hebron   0:15:37.40  5:02/M 
5            5     Antonio Florcruz        12    2705 Southlake Carroll   0:15:43.29  5:04/M 
6            6     Brayden Kennedy         10    2594 Flower Mound        0:15:44.47  5:05/M 
7            7     Bennett Woolsey         12    2714 Southlake Carroll   0:15:56.55  5:09/M 
8            8     Isaac Chavez            12    2695 Southlake Carroll   0:15:57.39  5:09/M 
9            9     Quinn Hirniak           11    2592 Flower Mound        0:15:57.67  5:09/M 
10           10    Andrew Mullen           10    2580 Coppell             0:15:59.35  5:09/M 
11           11    Anthony Navarro         11    2667 Lewisville Hebron   0:16:05.49  5:11/M 
12           12    Mason Alexander         12    2690 Southlake Carroll   0:16:05.81  5:12/M 
13           13    Eric Gordon             12    2635 Keller Timber Creek 0:16:06.66  5:12/M 
14           14    Robert Neeley           12    2642 Keller Timber Creek 0:16:07.24  5:12/M 
15           15    Brian McCarthy          12    2709 Southlake Carroll   0:16:07.97  5:12/M 
16           16    Giovanni Casias         9     2609 Keller              0:16:10.25  5:13/M 
17           17    Travis Rose             12    2624 Keller              0:16:10.71  5:13/M 
18           18    Braydon Thomas          12    2649 Keller Timber Creek 0:16:11.10  5:13/M 
19           19    Rith Bhattacharyya      12    2568 Coppell             0:16:12.27  5:14/M 
20           20    Hunter Hill             10    2708 Southlake Carroll   0:16:12.64  5:14/M 
21           21    Logan Schaunaman        12    2712 Southlake Carroll   0:16:16.23  5:15/M 
22           22    Aiden Lyons             12    2685 Lewisville Marcus   0:16:17.19  5:15/M 
23           23    Jonathan Heath          11    2681 Lewisville Marcus   0:16:18.11  5:16/M 
24           24    Sebastian Calderon      12    2717 Waxahachie          0:16:21.76  5:17/M 
25           25    Nathan Day              12    2613 Keller              0:16:23.66  5:17/M 
26           26    Riley Nedrow            10    2596 Flower Mound        0:16:24.48  5:18/M 
27           27    Joseph Kelsey           12    2593 Flower Mound        0:16:27.74  5:19/M 
28           28    Ryan McKee              10    2666 Lewisville Hebron   0:16:28.89  5:19/M 
29                 Logan Cantu             10    2692 Southlake Carroll   0:16:29.87  5:19/M 
30           29    Colin Proctor           12    2582 Coppell             0:16:30.87  5:20/M 
31           30    Jack McKee              10    2665 Lewisville Hebron   0:16:35.64  5:21/M 
32                 Bryan Fernando          12    2702 Southlake Carroll   0:16:37.60  5:22/M 
33           31    Colten Castaneda        12    2673 Lewisville Marcus   0:16:42.34  5:23/M 
34           32    Kyle Porter             12    2686 Lewisville Marcus   0:16:42.41  5:23/M 
35           33    Vedant Bhattacharyya    10    2569 Coppell             0:16:42.67  5:23/M 
36           34    Patrick Thurmond        11    2603 Flower Mound        0:16:43.88  5:24/M 
37                 Jayden Chambless        12    2694 Southlake Carroll   0:16:45.18  5:24/M 
38           35    Kolby Dax               11    2590 Flower Mound        0:16:47.18  5:25/M 
39           36    Brock Yarbrough         11    2626 Keller              0:16:48.43  5:25/M 
40           37    Britton Majure          11    2618 Keller              0:16:53.32  5:27/M 
41           38    Dylan Boggan            10    2653 Lewisville Hebron   0:16:55.89  5:28/M 
42           39    Devon Cartwright        10    2655 Lewisville Hebron   0:16:57.24  5:28/M 
43           40    Blain Warner            10    2586 Coppell             0:16:58.43  5:29/M 
44           41    Tristan Clark           11    2610 Keller              0:16:58.55  5:29/M 
45           42    Kavin Chengavarayan     10    2571 Coppell             0:17:08.07  5:32/M 
46           43    Sam Oquinn              12    2622 Keller              0:17:10.03  5:32/M 
47                 Davis Harlan            10    2615 Keller              0:17:10.09  5:32/M 
48                 Joshua Carlton          10    2608 Keller              0:17:10.54  5:32/M 
49                 Colton Morriss          12    2621 Keller              0:17:14.45  5:34/M 
50           44    Bryson Braegger         11    2632 Keller Timber Creek 0:17:16.15  5:34/M 
51                 Asher Leslie            11    2595 Flower Mound        0:17:16.25  5:34/M 
52           45    Robert Bragalone        12    2654 Lewisville Hebron   0:17:19.49  5:35/M 
53                 Karthikeyan Parthipan   10    2581 Coppell             0:17:20.88  5:36/M 
54           46    Travis Shields          12    2646 Keller Timber Creek 0:17:25.25  5:37/M 
55           47    Adam Schroeder          10    2645 Keller Timber Creek 0:17:26.36  5:38/M 
56                 Cameron Churchill       10    2572 Coppell             0:17:26.56  5:38/M 
57                 Jared Dasher            12    2589 Flower Mound        0:17:28.24  5:38/M 
58                 Luke Price              11    2600 Flower Mound        0:17:29.49  5:39/M 
59           48    Nicholas Anderson       10    2671 Lewisville Marcus   0:17:29.80  5:39/M 
60           49    Nathaniel Thorpe        12    2650 Keller Timber Creek 0:17:33.32  5:40/M 
61                 Colby Lange             9     2640 Keller Timber Creek 0:17:35.99  5:41/M 
62                 Ashan Habeeb            10    2574 Coppell             0:17:45.03  5:44/M 
63                 Graham Hatley           10    2659 Lewisville Hebron   0:17:45.93  5:44/M 
64           50    Ethan Contreras         10    2676 Lewisville Marcus   0:17:55.25  5:47/M 
65                 Jacob Kelley            12    2683 Lewisville Marcus   0:18:04.84  5:50/M 
66                 Andersen Wood           12    2689 Lewisville Marcus   0:18:04.89  5:50/M 
67           51    Braden Buegeler         10    2716 Waxahachie          0:18:12.12  5:52/M 
68           52    Dakoda Moreno           11    2722 Waxahachie          0:18:14.66  5:53/M 
69           53    Joseph Quilbio          11    2727 Waxahachie          0:18:34.33  5:59/M 
70           54    Lucas Molina            11    2721 Waxahachie          0:18:34.80  6:00/M 
71                 Cooper Gibson           12    2634 Keller Timber Creek 0:19:03.50  6:09/M 
72           55    Eli Nance               9     2723 Waxahachie          0:19:15.50  6:13/M 
73           56    Landon Jones            12    2720 Waxahachie          0:19:49.74  6:24/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Evan Caswell    2570 1       M      15:15.39 
2     Greyson Gravitt 2680 2       M      15:29.42 
3     Jacob Ricks     2601 3       M      15:29.85 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.