Coach T Invitational

Sat October 10, 2020 Denton, TX 76207 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team                Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== =================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Dylan Fisher       10    2704 Southlake Carroll   0:16:19.67  5:16/M 
2            2     Jude Alvarez       9     2691 Southlake Carroll   0:16:38.55  5:22/M 
3            3     Brady Golomb       9     2706 Southlake Carroll   0:16:48.31  5:25/M 
4            4     David Fisher       10    2703 Southlake Carroll   0:17:08.61  5:32/M 
5            5     Matthew Hetrick    12    2707 Southlake Carroll   0:17:12.74  5:33/M 
6            6     Umar Ahmad         12    2587 Flower Mound        0:17:20.49  5:36/M 
7            7     Nicholas Klein     12    2617 Keller              0:17:21.15  5:36/M 
8            8     Aidan Denk         11    2701 Southlake Carroll   0:17:23.11  5:36/M 
9            9     Tyler Schart       11    2602 Flower Mound        0:17:27.87  5:38/M 
10           10    Conrad Trezza      10    2604 Flower Mound        0:17:27.95  5:38/M 
11           11    Alfred Fairchild   10    2573 Coppell             0:17:36.31  5:41/M 
12           12    Tyler Ortiz        10    2710 Southlake Carroll   0:17:42.65  5:43/M 
13                 Blayne Williams    11    2713 Southlake Carroll   0:17:48.60  5:45/M 
14           13    Brett Pace         12    2597 Flower Mound        0:17:53.63  5:46/M 
15           14    Ryan Vanoni        12    2625 Keller              0:17:56.74  5:47/M 
16           15    Krish Vinish       9     2585 Coppell             0:18:10.14  5:52/M 
17           16    Nick Contreras     10    2678 Lewisville Marcus   0:18:11.33  5:52/M 
18           17    Nicolas Martinez   11    2579 Coppell             0:18:12.19  5:52/M 
19           18    Robert Wohlitz     10    2688 Lewisville Marcus   0:18:17.78  5:54/M 
20           19    Jorge Retana       10    2583 Coppell             0:18:19.19  5:55/M 
21           20    Kyle Cox           9     2611 Keller              0:18:21.19  5:55/M 
22           21    Saahil Patel       9     2623 Keller              0:18:24.67  5:56/M 
23           22    Xan Levie          10    2641 Keller Timber Creek 0:18:25.21  5:57/M 
24           23    Isaac Kim          9     2638 Keller Timber Creek 0:18:27.01  5:57/M 
25           24    Jeevan Janeev      11    2577 Coppell             0:18:28.77  5:58/M 
26           25    Jacob Castaneda    10    2674 Lewisville Marcus   0:18:31.71  5:59/M 
27           26    Jake Jones         11    2616 Keller              0:18:35.21  6:00/M 
28                 Vivek Reddy        10    2711 Southlake Carroll   0:18:35.78  6:00/M 
29           27    Matthew Stubenazy  9     2687 Lewisville Marcus   0:18:38.31  6:01/M 
30           28    Jackson Holverson  11    2660 Lewisville Hebron   0:18:38.89  6:01/M 
31           29    Kj Seale           9     2669 Lewisville Hebron   0:18:39.65  6:01/M 
32           30    Anthony George     10    2679 Lewisville Marcus   0:18:41.63  6:02/M 
33           31    Nicholas Davie     11    2612 Keller              0:18:42.06  6:02/M 
34           32    Rohan Shanbhag     10    2584 Coppell             0:18:43.28  6:02/M 
35           33    Henry Henze        9     2575 Coppell             0:18:43.44  6:02/M 
36           34    Tyler Requa        12    2668 Lewisville Hebron   0:18:43.88  6:03/M 
37           35    Vinson Mathavong   12    2619 Keller              0:18:48.19  6:04/M 
38           36    Jacob Kuchar       12    2639 Keller Timber Creek 0:19:03.05  6:09/M 
39                 Blake Morgan       12    2620 Keller              0:19:05.97  6:10/M 
40           37    Caden Kocher       9     2663 Lewisville Hebron   0:19:08.98  6:11/M 
41           38    Jack Contreras     10    2677 Lewisville Marcus   0:19:10.83  6:11/M 
42           39    Jacob Clark        10    2675 Lewisville Marcus   0:19:15.49  6:13/M 
43           40    Christian Condensa 9     2656 Lewisville Hebron   0:19:17.85  6:14/M 
44                 Ty Fink            11    2614 Keller              0:19:20.23  6:14/M 
45           41    Conan Xie          12    2605 Flower Mound        0:19:22.27  6:15/M 
46           42    Cameron Short      12    2647 Keller Timber Creek 0:19:23.87  6:15/M 
47           43    Jonathan Hart      10    2591 Flower Mound        0:19:27.71  6:17/M 
48           44    Dong Kim           10    2662 Lewisville Hebron   0:19:34.62  6:19/M 
49                 Lane Jacobs        11    2576 Coppell             0:19:35.19  6:19/M 
50           45    Xavier Hensley     12    2636 Keller Timber Creek 0:19:37.41  6:20/M 
51           46    Manny Lester       9     2664 Lewisville Hebron   0:19:37.61  6:20/M 
52           47    Jaxson Dykema      11    2633 Keller Timber Creek 0:19:37.81  6:20/M 
53           48    Noah Bailey        10    2631 Keller Timber Creek 0:19:43.55  6:22/M 
54                 Zavion Lee         9     2684 Lewisville Marcus   0:19:53.12  6:25/M 
55                 Kevin Jeong        12    2637 Keller Timber Creek 0:19:55.48  6:26/M 
56                 Kenneth Jennings   12    2682 Lewisville Marcus   0:19:57.86  6:26/M 
57                 Sam Rodriguez      10    2644 Keller Timber Creek 0:20:11.52  6:31/M 
58                 Asheer Jiwani      10    2578 Coppell             0:20:16.84  6:33/M 
59           49    Avinash Patel      9     2599 Flower Mound        0:20:24.39  6:35/M 
60                 Anuraag Ayancha    11    2567 Coppell             0:20:27.96  6:36/M 
61                 Samuel Bulmer      9     2672 Lewisville Marcus   0:20:41.29  6:40/M 
62                 Kang Choe          9     2588 Flower Mound        0:20:41.44  6:40/M 
63                 Mason Yates        9     2606 Flower Mound        0:21:00.49  6:47/M 
64                 Brock Fritz        9     2718 Waxahachie          0:21:02.53  6:47/M 
65                 Dominic Condensa   9     2657 Lewisville Hebron   0:21:14.28  6:51/M 
66                 John Turner        9     2731 Waxahachie          0:23:00.82  7:25/M 
67                 Zachary Ward             1037 Waxahachie          0:23:35.07  7:36/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Time     
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ======== 
1     Dylan Fisher 2704 1       M      16:19.67 
2     Jude Alvarez 2691 2       M      16:38.55 
3     Brady Golomb 2706 3       M      16:48.31 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.