North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.4

Sat October 10, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================== ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1                  Aubrey O'Connell   11    7106 Prosper           0:17:53.62  5:46/M 
2                  Kirstin Towle      12    7522 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:38.32  6:01/M 
3                  Alexis Svoboda     12    7520 Prosper Rock Hill 0:18:48.81  6:04/M 
4                  Tara Bouck         9     5336 McKinney          0:19:35.18  6:19/M 
5                  Azariah Love       10    7518 Prosper Rock Hill 0:19:45.22  6:22/M 
6                  Megan Key          12    6502 Plano East        0:19:48.09  6:23/M 
7                  Caitlyn Kennedy    11    7104 Prosper           0:19:50.62  6:24/M 
8                  Kate Parsons       10    7108 Prosper           0:20:01.88  6:28/M 
9                  Isabella Posselt   11    6501 Plano East        0:20:02.96  6:28/M 
10                 Ava Kirkendall     11    7105 Prosper           0:20:11.26  6:31/M 
11                 Audrey Stuart      11    5348 McKinney          0:20:11.82  6:31/M 
12                 Abishai Aryee      12    7098 Prosper           0:20:44.83  6:42/M 
13                 Avery Grosman      11    5341 McKinney          0:20:50.66  6:43/M 
14                 Katia Loredo       9     3622 Frisco Heritage   0:20:56.48  6:45/M 
15                 Jordan Sewell            7132 Wylie High        0:20:59.74  6:46/M 
16                 Rees Van Voorhis   11    7523 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:03.40  6:48/M 
17                 Shaeni Gallagher   9     5339 McKinney          0:21:07.10  6:49/M 
18                 Ella Phillips            7131 Wylie High        0:21:07.34  6:49/M 
19                 Carissa Reyes      10    7110 Prosper           0:21:07.60  6:49/M 
20                 Gabrielle Moussas  11    7519 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:10.58  6:50/M 
21                 Bridget Watson     9     5349 McKinney          0:21:14.29  6:51/M 
22                 Libby Griffin      9     3522 Denton Guyer      0:21:15.27  6:51/M 
23                 Jahnessa Vasquez   12    6503 Plano East        0:21:16.70  6:52/M 
24                 Rylee Gleich       11    7101 Prosper           0:21:18.99  6:53/M 
25                 Dylan Post         9     3521 Denton Guyer      0:21:22.10  6:54/M 
26                 Samantha Boettiger 9     7516 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:30.92  6:56/M 
27                 Olivia Brownell    9     3524 Denton Guyer      0:21:37.84  6:59/M 
28                 Leah Kanzler       10    7517 Prosper Rock Hill 0:21:42.32  7:00/M 
29                 Landry Warner      12    6504 Plano East        0:22:00.57  7:06/M 
30                 Emily Erb          12    7100 Prosper           0:22:07.23  7:08/M 
31                 Rana Ghaffaripour  11    3526 Denton Guyer      0:22:08.92  7:09/M 
32                 Abigail Serna      12    4706 Little Elm        0:22:14.23  7:10/M 
33                 Emma McLain        9     4703 Little Elm        0:22:15.62  7:11/M 
34                 Allie Wilson             7133 Wylie High        0:22:19.11  7:12/M 
35                 Camryn Chaffin     9     6505 Plano East        0:22:22.34  7:13/M 
36                 Mikaela Woodard    12    7524 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:22.71  7:13/M 
37                 Esther Afangideh         7134 Wylie High        0:22:31.56  7:16/M 
38                 Isabel Browne      11    3525 Denton Guyer      0:22:39.16  7:18/M 
39                 Madison Clements   11    7099 Prosper           0:22:40.78  7:19/M 
40                 Sofia Denehy       9     5338 McKinney          0:22:45.33  7:20/M 
41                 Megumi Killough    11    5342 McKinney          0:22:59.17  7:25/M 
42                 Evie Harpold       9     4701 Little Elm        0:23:14.36  7:30/M 
43                 Grace Garza              7138 Wylie High        0:23:15.54  7:30/M 
44                 Kirin Chacchia     10    3619 Frisco Heritage   0:23:45.32  7:40/M 
45                 Aya Laaziz               7136 Wylie High        0:23:47.19  7:40/M 
46                 Katelyn Murphy           7137 Wylie High        0:24:14.18  7:49/M 
47                 Natalie Nguyen     9     6506 Plano East        0:24:16.14  7:50/M 
48                 Dana Pham          9     6507 Plano East        0:24:22.45  7:52/M 
49                 Kayce Bolle        11    4698 Little Elm        0:25:11.07  8:07/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.