North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.4

Sat October 10, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ======= 
1                  Colleen Stegmann       12    7336 Frisco Reedy                    0:18:35.59  6:00/M  
2                  Brighton Mooney              3939 Frisco Independence High School 0:19:05.34  6:09/M  
3                  Sage Lancaster         12    2997 Denton Ryan                     0:19:26.09  6:16/M  
4                  Sydney George          12    5530 McKinney North                  0:19:32.57  6:18/M  
5                  Anjelika Abraham       11    8281 Wylie East                      0:19:33.46  6:19/M  
6                  Azlyne Garza           12    5529 McKinney North                  0:19:44.61  6:22/M  
7                  Della Dreyer           12    8287 Wylie East                      0:20:36.98  6:39/M  
8                  Mackenzie Lee          9     5534 McKinney North                  0:20:37.19  6:39/M  
9                  Sofia Rosales-Castillo 10    3285 Frisco High                     0:20:43.80  6:41/M  
10                 Alexia Womack          11    7339 Frisco Reedy                    0:20:54.90  6:45/M  
11                 Jensen Rodriguez       12    5543 McKinney North                  0:21:00.38  6:47/M  
12                 Reese Lee              12    5535 McKinney North                  0:21:01.05  6:47/M  
13                 Claire Lamothe         10    5533 McKinney North                  0:21:02.16  6:47/M  
14                 Kaseleigh McCarley     10    3283 Frisco High                     0:21:03.36  6:48/M  
15                 Lilly Powell           9     7333 Frisco Reedy                    0:21:06.20  6:48/M  
16                 Saloni Nehra           11    7331 Frisco Reedy                    0:21:11.56  6:50/M  
17                 Sarah Avila            12    8282 Wylie East                      0:21:15.75  6:52/M  
18                 Callie McCann          12    3284 Frisco High                     0:21:16.46  6:52/M  
19                 Frida Vesey            12    5545 McKinney North                  0:21:29.35  6:56/M  
20                 Katelyn Ballentine     9     7322 Frisco Reedy                    0:21:33.27  6:57/M  
21                 Alma Pena              9     5539 McKinney North                  0:21:42.72  7:00/M  
22                 Liliana Hunt           10    3933 Frisco Independence High School 0:21:53.18  7:04/M  
23                 Jane Goldberg          10    7328 Frisco Reedy                    0:21:58.28  7:05/M  
24                 Ingrid Santamaria      10    5544 McKinney North                  0:22:09.54  7:09/M  
25                 Emma Korenek           10    3936 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:17.47  7:11/M  
26                 Lucia Hunt             12    3934 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:25.20  7:14/M  
27                 Siatta Fayia           12    8288 Wylie East                      0:22:35.58  7:17/M  
28                 Montserrat Velasco     11    3944 Frisco Independence High School 0:22:39.44  7:19/M  
29                 Ana Mendizabal         12    5536 McKinney North                  0:22:55.05  7:24/M  
30                 Emily Kelley           12    8290 Wylie East                      0:23:04.27  7:27/M  
31                 Chinazaekpere F Okoye  11    2996 Denton Ryan                     0:23:06.84  7:27/M  
32                 Lauren Downum          11    7326 Frisco Reedy                    0:23:08.22  7:28/M  
33                 Abigail Garcia         10    3931 Frisco Independence High School 0:23:13.96  7:30/M  
34                 Allison Gamble         12    3281 Frisco High                     0:23:32.55  7:36/M  
35                 Samantha Duarte        10    3928 Frisco Independence High School 0:23:55.60  7:43/M  
36                 Lauren Wells           10    3286 Frisco High                     0:24:51.62  8:01/M  
37                 Blue Raider            12    2994 Denton Ryan                     0:25:37.64  8:16/M  
38                 Jillian Abraham        12    3278 Frisco High                     0:25:53.78  8:21/M  
39                 Isabella Dellinger     10    3280 Frisco High                     0:27:23.29  8:50/M  
40                 Alexis Atwood          11    3279 Frisco High                     0:31:09.94  10:03/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.