North Texas Cross Country Circuit Week No.4

Sat October 10, 2020 Multiple Locatons, TX 00000 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                         Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ============================ ===== ==== ================= =========== ======= 
1                  Ania Betanzo                 12    7544 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:35.72  7:17/M  
2                  Daniela Mijares              9     7550 Prosper Rock Hill 0:22:49.52  7:22/M  
3                  Riley Perumal                10    7109 Prosper           0:23:08.55  7:28/M  
4                  Logan Osby                   12    7107 Prosper           0:23:11.77  7:29/M  
5                  Madison Paul                 9     7551 Prosper Rock Hill 0:23:21.24  7:32/M  
6                  Gabriella Alvarez            10    6518 Plano East        0:23:28.42  7:34/M  
7                  Isabelle Hughes              10    7103 Prosper           0:23:30.12  7:35/M  
8                  Abigail Weklar               10    3528 Denton Guyer      0:23:38.50  7:38/M  
9                  Gabriella Carrillo           11    3529 Denton Guyer      0:23:42.86  7:39/M  
10                 Anna Johnson                 12    7130 Prosper           0:24:15.03  7:49/M  
11                 Peyton Lehmann               12    7547 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:22.64  7:52/M  
12                 Alyssa Milburn               12    7548 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:33.89  7:55/M  
13                 Alejandra Grimaldo           9     5340 McKinney          0:24:38.35  7:57/M  
14                 Jazmyn Miller                10    7549 Prosper Rock Hill 0:24:43.46  7:59/M  
15                 Denton Guyer Runner Bib 3530       3530 Denton Guyer      0:24:43.48  7:59/M  
16                 Mercedes Roel-Ortiz          10    7111 Prosper           0:24:51.11  8:01/M  
17                 Rawan Azab                   11    3618 Frisco Heritage   0:25:13.35  8:08/M  
18                 Jackie Cooke                 10    8143 Wylie High        0:25:16.39  8:09/M  
19                 Alexandra Salinas            9     8155 Wylie High        0:25:32.80  8:14/M  
20                 Brooke Davis                 9     5337 McKinney          0:25:36.55  8:16/M  
21                 Madison Caffey               9     8142 Wylie High        0:25:43.59  8:18/M  
22                 Kaili Schmidt                9     4705 Little Elm        0:25:52.91  8:21/M  
23                 Julia Rigby                  12    8153 Wylie High        0:25:54.65  8:22/M  
24                 Avery McCoy                  9     8148 Wylie High        0:26:02.77  8:24/M  
25                 Emioluwa Ebiwonjumi          11    3620 Frisco Heritage   0:26:08.91  8:26/M  
26                 Hannah Kennington            9     4702 Little Elm        0:26:09.79  8:26/M  
27                 Eliza De La O                11    7545 Prosper Rock Hill 0:26:12.23  8:27/M  
28                 Sarah Roberge                11    8154 Wylie High        0:26:19.84  8:30/M  
29                 Emma Yosten                  10    8160 Wylie High        0:26:25.79  8:32/M  
30                 Lydia Chavez                 9     6519 Plano East        0:26:34.38  8:34/M  
31                 Brigette Fernandez           9     4700 Little Elm        0:26:47.15  8:38/M  
32                 Mckenzie Lillis              10    3621 Frisco Heritage   0:26:48.31  8:39/M  
33                 Morgan Heard                 12    8145 Wylie High        0:26:50.35  8:39/M  
34                 Stella Salazar               10    3623 Frisco Heritage   0:27:51.17  8:59/M  
35                 Abigail Moore                12    5343 McKinney          0:27:53.21  9:00/M  
36                 Allison Serna                11    4707 Little Elm        0:28:34.12  9:13/M  
37                 Natalie Cotton               9     6520 Plano East        0:29:03.39  9:22/M  
38                 Alyssa Salazar               9     5347 McKinney          0:29:25.91  9:30/M  
39                 Maia Pipkin                  12    7552 Prosper Rock Hill 0:32:22.45  10:27/M 
40                 Arianna Fitzgerald           9     6521 Plano East        0:32:26.75  10:28/M 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.