Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Monkey C Monkey Run 5k


Sat September 16 2017
Donate
Location: Birmingham, AL US 35233 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     181 Gideon Waithera       M      Bessemer       AL    US      17:35.0   17:35.0   5:40  37  76.3       1        M Overall                               
2     121 Charlie Parks         M      Birmingham     AL    US      18:50.6   18:50.6   6:04  37  71.2       2        M Overall                               
3     69  Anonymous Participant M      Birmingham     AL    US      19:18.3   19:17.0   6:12  32  67.8       3        M Overall                               
4     100 Logan Faulkner        M      Helena         AL    US      19:38.0   19:38.0   6:19  23  66.1       1        M 20-24                                 
5     22  Evan Johnson          M      Pinson         AL    US      20:18.8   20:16.0   6:31  30  64.2       1        M 30-34   Team BL Harbert               
6     91  W. Hawley             M      Birmingham     AL    US      21:44.4   21:40.5   6:59  8   79.3       1        M 1-14                                  
7     133 Trey Stiles           M      Birmingham     AL    US      22:07.4   22:07.3   7:07  13  63.4       2        M 1-14                                  
8     118 Bijou Phillips        F      Birmingham     AL    US      22:14.7   22:13.7   7:09  14  71.0       1        F Overall                               
9     48  Rich Pugh             M      Birmingham     AL    US      22:53.0   22:25.0   7:13  28  57.9       1        M 25-29   Velocity                      
10    101 Sophie Jones          F      Birmingham     AL    US      22:26.6   22:25.4   7:13  16  68.0       2        F Overall                               
11    27  John Ahn              M      Birmingham     AL    US      22:37.1   22:37.1   7:17  23  57.4       2        M 20-24                                 
12    90  Jaime Pena Garcia     M      Birmingham     AL    US      22:37.8   22:37.7   7:17  23  57.4       3        M 20-24                                 
13    72  Paul Velotas          M      VESTAVIA       AL    US      23:51.6   23:10.9   7:28  33  56.7       2        M 30-34   The Little Giants             
14    182 Mark Baker            M                           US      23:13.7   23:11.8   7:28  52  64.6       1        M Masters                               
15    109 Matt Casey            M      Sterrett       AL    US      23:11.9   23:11.9   7:28  33  56.6       3        M 30-34   Team TPiedra                  
16    38  Ryan Pamplin          M      Louisville     KY    US      23:15.7   23:15.7   7:29  18  55.9       1        M 15-19                                 
17    162 Jeffrey Aiken         M      Alabaster      AL    US      23:44.6   23:44.6   7:39  60  67.2       1        M 60-64                                 
18    172 G. Thornton           F      Birmingham     AL    US      24:14.4   24:13.0   7:48  7   79.6       3        F Overall                               
19    186 Henry Joe             M                                   24:23.1   24:23.1   7:51  28  53.2       2        M 25-29                                 
20    163 C. Hobbs              M      Hope Hull      AL    US      24:53.7   24:53.7   8:01  11  59.9       3        M 1-14                                  
21    50  Mike Harris           M      Birmingham     AL    US      25:03.4   25:02.4   8:04  68  68.3       1        M 65-69   Velocity                      
22    143 Andrew French         M      Bessemer       AL    US      25:07.5   25:06.3   8:05  14  54.6       4        M 1-14    Fitpeople - C Piedra          
23    47  Shelby Pugh           F      Birmingham     AL    US      25:33.7   25:06.5   8:05  25  58.8       1        F 25-29   Velocity                      
24    70  Lisa Rutledge         F      Oneonta        AL    US      25:12.7   25:11.0   8:06  44  61.9       1        F Masters                               
25    89  Mark Huffman          M      Helena         AL    US      25:15.7   25:15.7   8:08  42  55.0       1        M 40-44   Fitpeople - C Piedra          
26    31  Jeff Estes            M      Hoover         AL    US      25:38.8   25:21.9   8:10  47  56.8       1        M 45-49   Team Viva Health              
27    125 Brittany Foster       F      Birmingham     AL    US      25:27.5   25:24.3   8:11  30  58.1       1        F 30-34   Team ServisFirst Bank         
28    74  Tyler Barr            M      Birmingham     AL    US      25:32.4   25:32.4   8:13  24  50.8       4        M 20-24   Harris Doyle                  
29    156 Cody Grissom          M                           US      25:42.9   25:38.3   8:15  36  52.0       1        M 35-39                                 
30    71  Callie Pike           F      Tuscaloosa     AL    US      26:17.9   25:43.7   8:17  30  57.4       2        F 30-34                                 
31    137 Michael Wiggins       M      Monroeville    AL    US      25:54.7   25:50.3   8:19  47  55.8       2        M 45-49                                 
32    142 Thomas Love           M      Vestavia Hills AL    US      26:06.6   26:01.7   8:23  61  61.9       2        M 60-64                                 
33    63  David Redden          M      Birmingham     AL    US      26:07.7   26:02.0   8:23  48  55.8       3        M 45-49                                 
34    179 S. Springfield        M      Birmingham     AL    US      26:15.0   26:13.8   8:27  10  59.2       5        M 1-14                                  
35    112 Christopher Marrs     M      Trussville     AL    US      26:14.5   26:14.5   8:27  44  53.7       2        M 40-44                                 
36    161 c. Spooner            F      Birmingham     AL    US      26:49.6   26:49.6   8:38  10  64.8       1        F 1-14                                  
37    147 Kelly Pinion          F                           US      27:00.5   26:56.4   8:40  44  57.8       1        F 40-44                                 
38    94  C. Phillips           M      Birmingham     AL    US      27:06.0   27:06.0   8:43  11  55.0       6        M 1-14                                  
39    170 Nick Thornton         M      Birmingham     AL    US      27:08.7   27:08.7   8:44  39  50.2       2        M 35-39                                 
40    160 Melanie Spooner       F      Birmingham     AL    US      27:11.4   27:11.4   8:45  46  58.3       1        F 45-49                                 
41    136 William Forbes        M      Birmingham     AL    US      27:28.3   27:20.2   8:48  55  56.1       1        M 55-59                                 
42    123 Jill Friery           F      Vestavia Hills AL    US      28:09.0   27:30.6   8:51  37  54.4       1        F 35-39   BBVA Compass                  
43    140 James Chenoweth       M      Birmingham     AL    US      27:52.4   27:33.7   8:52  30  47.2       4        M 30-34   Team Viva Health              
44    62  Alison Hoover         F      Hoover         AL    US      28:04.0   27:34.3   8:52  51  60.6       1        F 50-54   TeamRWB                       
45    66  Jenny Barry           F      Vestavia       AL    US      28:06.7   27:38.0   8:54  50  59.8       2        F 50-54   TeamRWB                       
46    64  Cindy Duke            F      Birmingham     AL    US      27:41.2   27:41.2   8:55  65  71.3       1        F 65-69                                 
47    24  Courtney Crayne       F      Birmingham     AL    US      27:49.0   27:45.1   8:56  33  53.3       3        F 30-34                                 
48    104 M. Underwood          M      Birmingham     AL    US      28:00.9   28:00.8   9:01  12  51.5       7        M 1-14    Swimming Machines             
49    149 F. Summers            M      Mountain Brook AL    US      28:03.6   28:03.6   9:02  10  55.4       8        M 1-14                                  
50    5   Patrick Spencer       M      Hoover         AL    US      28:48.1   28:04.5   9:02  34  47.0       5        M 30-34   Free Wood                     
51    177 W. Springfield        M      Birmingham     AL    US      28:21.5   28:15.8   9:06  8   60.8       9        M 1-14                                  
52    176 Frank Springfield     M      Birmingham     AL    US      28:22.5   28:16.5   9:06  41  48.8       3        M 40-44                                 
53    184 Maegan Vick           F                           US      28:30.3   28:24.7   9:09  32  52.0       4        F 30-34                                 
54    93  Beth Phillips         F      Birmingham     AL    US      28:28.7   28:25.1   9:09  35  52.3       2        F 35-39                                 
55    107 Bernie Ankney         M      Hoover         AL    US      28:27.5   28:25.5   9:09  52  52.7       1        M 50-54                                 
56    134 Carley Ezzell         F      Birmingham     AL    US      28:39.6   28:29.7   9:10  32  51.9       5        F 30-34                                 
57    25  Caroline Jones        F      Birmingham     AL    US      28:45.0   28:40.5   9:14  36  52.0       3        F 35-39   Team BL Harbert               
58    174 Todd Chamberlain      M                           US      29:14.4   28:43.6   9:15  55  53.4       2        M 55-59                                 
59    102 Joe Talty             M      Alabaster      AL    US      29:28.0   28:48.0   9:16  32  45.4       6        M 30-34                                 
60    10  Matthew Byrd          M      Birmingham     AL    US      29:47.1   29:07.4   9:22  22  44.6       5        M 20-24                                 
61    13  Angelica Chapman      F      Birmingham     AL    US      29:30.3   29:15.3   9:25  24  50.5       1        F 20-24   The Last Run                  
62    73  CARA VELOTAS          F      VESTAVIA       AL    US      30:03.8   29:24.0   9:28  32  50.3       6        F 30-34   The Little Giants             
63    157 Kristin Avis          F      Birmingham     AL    US      29:49.5   29:26.8   9:29  43  52.5       2        F 40-44                                 
64    54  Sharon Hogg           F      Jasper         AL    US      29:36.0   29:27.6   9:29  55  59.3       1        F 55-59                                 
65    148 Scout Phillips        F                           US      29:45.2   29:28.9   9:29  16  51.7       1        F 15-19                                 
66    146 Scott Fenn            M                           US      30:27.8   29:52.2   9:37  49  49.0       4        M 45-49                                 
67    61  Alison Henninger      F      Birmingham     AL    US      29:58.8   29:55.3   9:38  37  50.0       4        F 35-39                                 
68    145 Britney Cowart        F      Birmingham     AL    US      29:58.8   29:58.8   9:39  34  49.5       7        F 30-34                                 
69    114 Bill Bowman           M      Birmingham     AL    US      30:21.5   30:15.8   9:44  73  60.0       1        M 70-74                                 
70    183 Timothy Sanderlin     M      Birmingham     AL    US      31:07.7   30:49.4   9:55  23  42.1       6        M 20-24   Mountain Brook Baptist Church 
71    154 Danielle Jones        F      Trussville     AL    US      31:15.8   31:04.2   10:00 40  48.8       3        F 40-44                                 
72    81  Lindsey Griffith      F      Trussville     AL    US      32:08.2   31:04.9   10:00 30  47.5       8        F 30-34   Team BL Harbert               
73    122 Leslie Duldt          F      Birmingham     AL    US      31:20.6   31:09.2   10:02 51  53.6       3        F 50-54   BBVA Compass                  
74    132 David Snyder          M      Trussville     AL    US      31:25.6   31:25.6   10:07 48  46.2       5        M 45-49   Vera's Victors                
75    26  Mary Splawn           F      Birmingham     AL    US      32:00.1   31:27.3   10:07 38  47.7       5        F 35-39   Mountain Brook Baptist Church 
76    76  Rachel Hunt           F      Birmingham     AL    US      32:13.1   31:35.9   10:10 31  46.7       9        F 30-34   The Little Giants             
77    167 Amber Lawson          F      Birmingham     AL    US      31:40.9   31:40.9   10:12 25  46.6       2        F 25-29   ONEDHG                        
78    84  Allen Fuller          M      Birmingham     AL    US      31:49.0   31:42.2   10:12 54  48.0       2        M 50-54                                 
79    59  W. Pearce             M      Birmingham     AL    US      31:52.2   31:47.8   10:14 8   54.0       10       M 1-14                                  
80    85  S. Fuller             F      Birmingham     AL    US      31:47.9   31:47.9   10:14 8   58.4       2        F 1-14                                  
81    168 Katie Criswell        F      Warrior        AL    US      31:47.9   31:47.9   10:14 19  46.4       2        F 15-19                                 
82    165 Carolyn Tyus          F                           US      31:53.9   31:51.8   10:15 51  52.4       4        F 50-54                                 
83    164 Cynthia Milledge      F      Montgomery     AL    US      31:56.6   31:53.7   10:16 48  50.7       2        F 45-49                                 
84    80  James Griffith        M      Trussville     AL    US      32:57.8   31:54.0   10:16 30  40.8       7        M 30-34   Team BL Harbert               
85    67  Christopher McHugh    M      Hoover         AL    US      31:59.4   31:54.0   10:16 50  46.2       3        M 50-54   Vukovich                      
86    3   Patsy Oliver          F      Vestavia       AL    US      31:58.7   31:55.4   10:17 58  56.7       2        F 55-59                                 
87    42  Alison Owen           F      Birmingham     AL    US      32:04.0   32:01.4   10:18 38  46.9       6        F 35-39                                 
88    116 Terri Osborne         F      Birmingham     AL    US      32:06.7   32:02.6   10:19 38  46.9       7        F 35-39                                 
89    159 Colin Casey           M      Birmingham     AL    US      32:09.3   32:03.1   10:19 28  40.5       3        M 25-29                                 
90    158 Erica Svendsen        F      Birmingham     AL    US      32:09.5   32:03.3   10:19 30  46.1       10       F 30-34                                 
91    37  Samantha Davis        F      Birmingham     AL    US      32:28.8   32:04.1   10:19 31  46.0       11       F 30-34   Team Viva Health              
92    15  Larry Sloan           M      Hayden         AL    US      32:10.9   32:10.9   10:21 62  50.4       3        M 60-64   Reids Runners                 
93    141 Colin Mitchell        F      Birmingham     AL    US      32:25.0   32:16.7   10:23 41  47.2       4        F 40-44                                 
94    173 Sean Weldon           M      Birmingham     AL    US      32:29.3   32:16.7   10:23 52  46.4       4        M 50-54                                 
95    150 Unknown Partic. 150   M                                   32:20.8   32:20.8   10:25                8        F 35-39                                 
96    115 Benjamin Osborne      M      Birmingham     AL    US      32:49.3   32:45.5   10:33 40  41.9       4        M 40-44                                 
97    86  Jasmine Kea           F      Birmingham     AL    US      33:15.7   32:46.6   10:33 28  45.1       3        F 25-29   TeamRWB                       
98    82  Tylar Allison         F      Birmingham     AL    US      33:18.6   32:47.5   10:33 26  45.0       4        F 25-29   TeamRWB                       
99    88  Jeris Gaston          F      Mountain Brook AL    US      33:33.1   33:22.0   10:44 34  44.5       12       F 30-34   ceeejthemoment                
100   52  Daniel Walker         M      Hayden         AL    US      34:08.3   33:42.2   10:51 37  39.8       3        M 35-39   TeamRWB                       
101   4   Raegan Spencer        F      Birmingham     AL    US      34:41.3   33:55.2   10:55 33  43.6       13       F 30-34   Free Wood                     
102   144 M. House              F      Birmingham     AL    US      34:26.1   34:10.5   11:00 11  49.5       3        F 1-14                                  
103   135 Mallory Carroll       F      Maylene        AL    US      34:20.2   34:13.6   11:01 15  45.3       3        F 15-19   Team Hudson                   
104   155 Joel Stevenson        M      Birmingham     AL    US      34:47.7   34:22.6   11:04 58  45.7       3        M 55-59                                 
105   65  Bekah Smith           F      Helena         AL    US      35:07.8   34:37.7   11:09 19  42.6       4        F 15-19                                 
106   36  Matthew Smith         M      Bessemer       AL    US      35:07.8   34:37.7   11:09 15  38.8       2        M 15-19                                 
107   129 Gail Lee              F      Birmingham     AL    US      35:25.7   34:46.7   11:12 64  56.0       1        F 60-64   BBVA Compass                  
108   119 Neal Charlton         M      Cullman        AL    US      34:49.4   34:49.4   11:13 33  37.7       8        M 30-34   Vera's Victors                
109   166 Unknown Partic. 166   M                                   34:51.3   34:51.3   11:13                5        F 40-44                                 
110   95  Jason Payne           M      Birmingham     AL    US      34:58.0   34:58.0   11:15 31  37.3       9        M 30-34   Mean Green Running Machines   
111   57  Sam Leach             M      Tuscaloosa     AL    US      35:15.3   35:01.3   11:16 20  37.1       7        M 20-24                                 
112   131 Jennifer Snyder       F      Trussville     AL    US      35:25.5   35:25.5   11:24 45  44.4       3        F 45-49   Vera's Victors                
113   113 Taylor Trible         F      Birmingham     AL    US      35:29.8   35:29.8   11:26 13  45.4       4        F 1-14    Swimming Machines             
114   106 M. Underwood          M      Birmingham     AL    US      35:36.5   35:36.5   11:28 8   48.3       11       M 1-14    Swimming Machines             
115   34  Eric Smith            M      Helena         AL    US      35:58.6   35:43.1   11:30 56  43.3       4        M 55-59                                 
116   11  Jim Byrd              M      Birmingham     AL    US      36:33.8   35:53.1   11:33 62  45.2       4        M 60-64                                 
117   7   Cody Byrd             M      Birmingham     AL    US      36:34.0   35:54.4   11:33 24  36.2       8        M 20-24                                 
118   120 Susan Cook            F      Odenville      AL    US      35:57.6   35:57.6   11:34 45  43.7       4        F 45-49                                 
119   138 Kaylee Holmes         F      Birmingham     AL    US      36:34.1   36:24.0   11:43 26  40.6       5        F 25-29   RealtySouth                   
120   55  Mary Leach            F      Tuscaloosa     AL    US      36:57.8   36:30.9   11:45 50  45.2       5        F 50-54                                 
121   78  Eli McCrory           M      Montgomery     AL    US      36:55.6   36:31.5   11:45 33  36.0       10       M 30-34                                 
122   79  Katy McCrory          F      Montgomery     AL    US      36:55.8   36:32.6   11:46 33  40.5       14       F 30-34                                 
123   180 B. Springfield        F      Birmingham     AL    US      36:44.9   36:38.5   11:48 6   54.9       5        F 1-14                                  
124   17  Lauren Reid           F      Fultondale     AL    US      37:05.8   36:40.2   11:48 32  40.3       15       F 30-34   Reids Runners                 
125   16  Ian Reid              M      Fultondale     AL    US      37:05.8   36:41.0   11:48 33  35.8       11       M 30-34   Reids Runners                 
126   178 Caroline Springfield  F      Birmingham     AL    US      36:44.8   36:44.8   11:50 41  41.5       6        F 40-44                                 
127   35  Megan Smith           F      Helena         AL    US      37:16.3   36:46.2   11:50 22  40.2       2        F 20-24                                 
128   92  Malissa Wall          F      Birmingham     AL    US      37:08.9   36:52.2   11:52 32  40.1       16       F 30-34                                 
129   175 Annette Trible        F      Birmingham     AL    US      37:01.6   36:54.4   11:53 50  44.8       6        F 50-54   Swimming Machines             
130   139 Tim Hill              M      Birmingham     AL    US      37:32.8   37:22.6   12:02 26  34.7       4        M 25-29   RealtySouth                   
131   6   Gena Pond             F      Birmingham     AL    US      37:31.6   37:24.2   12:02 48  43.2       5        F 45-49                                 
132   46  Jody Joiner           F      Alabaster      AL    US      37:50.3   37:34.5   12:06 48  43.0       6        F 45-49                                 
133   32  M. Butler             F      Birmingham     AL    US      37:47.5   37:47.5   12:10 9   47.5       6        F 1-14    Team BL Harbert               
134   130 Kevin Butler          M      Birmingham     AL    US      37:48.1   37:48.1   12:10 52  39.6       5        M 50-54   Team BL Harbert               
135   110 Marie Wilson          F      Birmingham     AL    US      39:10.7   38:49.1   12:30 24  38.0       3        F 20-24   Hooper                        
136   111 Kathleen Gard         F      Birmingham     AL    US      39:10.8   38:53.1   12:31 62  48.9       2        F 60-64   Hooper                        
137   41  Beth Haley            F      Birmingham     AL    US      38:59.0   38:54.3   12:31 56  45.5       3        F 55-59                                 
138   1   Dewayne Morris        M      Birmingham     AL    US      39:18.4   39:10.8   12:37 86  63.0       1        M 75-99                                 
139   152 Britney Green         F      Bessemer       AL    US      39:13.0   39:13.0   12:37 24  37.7       4        F 20-24   Hooper                        
140   117 Tan Phillips          F      Birmingham     AL    US      39:56.6   39:36.9   12:45 49  41.3       7        F 45-49                                 
141   40  Jacquelyn Hart        F      Birmingham     AR    US      39:57.6   39:40.3   12:46 46  40.0       8        F 45-49                                 
142   33  Melissa Smith         F      Helena         AL    US      40:05.1   39:50.3   12:49 53  42.9       7        F 50-54                                 
143   87  Michelle Banks        F      Pelham         AL    US      41:09.5   40:43.7   13:07 35  36.5       9        F 35-39                                 
144   103 Teresa Underwood      F      Birmingham     AL    US      41:55.1   41:47.6   13:27 40  36.3       7        F 40-44   Swimming Machines             
145   96  C. Cook               M      Maylene        AL    US      43:10.9   43:04.1   13:52 8   39.9       12       M 1-14    Team Hudson                   
146   99  Lynn Carroll          F      Maylene        AL    US      43:18.0   43:10.9   13:54 47  37.1       9        F 45-49   Team Hudson                   
147   30  A. Parsons            F      Helena         AL    US      43:11.4   43:11.4   13:54 9   41.5       7        F 1-14                                  
148   60  Jo del Hambaugh       F      Birmingham     AL    US      44:03.0   43:19.2   13:57 61  43.3       3        F 60-64                                 
149   108 Dominic Ankney        M      Hoover         AL    US      43:44.9   43:42.7   14:04 17  30.0       3        M 15-19                                 
150   56  Jackson Leach         M      Tuscaloosa     AL    US      45:20.1   44:58.1   14:28 15  29.9       4        M 15-19                                 
151   53  Vera Rosenow          F      Trussville     AL    US      47:31.9   47:22.2   15:15 63  40.6       4        F 60-64   Vera's Victors                
152   44  Jennifer Lamon        F      Gardendale     AL    US      51:37.9   51:06.0   16:27 34  29.0       17       F 30-34                                 
153   45  L. Lamon              F      Gardendale     AL    US      51:38.3   51:06.2   16:27 6   39.4       8        F 1-14                                  
154   83  Martha Jenks          F      Birmingham     AL    US      55:07.4   54:31.5   17:33 65  36.2       2        F 65-69   Vera's Victors                
155   185 madison dabney        F      Hoover         AL    US      54:58.5   54:58.5   17:42 16  27.7       5        F 15-19   You good?                     
156   77  Amy Trammell          F      Irondale       AL    US      57:35.2   56:59.8   18:21 44  27.3       8        F 40-44   Vera's Victors                
157   169 Irina Thornton        F      Birmingham     AL    US      57:29.0   57:26.4   18:29 37  26.1       10       F 35-39                                 
158   171 P. THORNTON           F      Birmingham     AL    US      57:29.0   57:27.6   18:30 6   35.0       9        F 1-14                                  
159   105 J. Underwood          M      Birmingham     AL    US      58:06.1   58:06.1   18:42 11  25.7       13       M 1-14    Swimming Machines             
160   151 Kathy Belcher         F      Warrior        AL    US      1:06:52.4 1:05:59.9 21:15 48  24.5       10       F 45-49                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gideon Waithera       181 37  1       M      Bessemer AL US   17:35.0 
2     Charlie Parks         121 37  2       M      Birmingham AL US 18:50.6 
3     Anonymous Participant 69  32  3       M      Birmingham AL US 19:17.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bijou Phillips 118 14  8       F      Birmingham AL US 22:13.7 
2     Sophie Jones   101 16  10      F      Birmingham AL US 22:25.4 
3     G. Thornton    172 7   18      F      Birmingham AL US 24:13.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Baker 182 52  14      M        US     23:11.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lisa Rutledge 70  44  24      F      Oneonta AL US 25:11 

Embed Code