RunSignUp

Rattlesnake Family Fun Run & 5K

Sunday, September 17, 2017

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
--- Select Results --- 5K Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
1 mile Fun Run
Kids 1 Mile Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk --- Select Results --- 5k Run/Walk
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age 
                                                           Time    Time              
===== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === 
1     Kevin Sherwood        M      Royal Oak         MI    22:15.9 22:15.9 7:11  55  
2     Benjamin Pocius       M      Rochester         MI    22:16.9 22:16.9 7:11  14  
3     Jim Ballard           M      Sunrise           FL    23:40.8 23:37.2 7:37  45  
4     Gary Coats            M      Rochester Hills   MI    25:32.0 25:29.7 8:13  46  
5     Nicholas Orzel        M      Clinton Township  MI    25:34.8 25:34.8 8:15  28  
6     Tim Bolle             M      Clinton Township  MI    25:36.9 25:36.4 8:16  49  
7     Adam Campbell         M      Troy              MI    25:51.1 25:50.8 8:20  36  
8     Chris DiTulio         M      Mission Viejo     CA    27:16.8 27:16.8 8:48  54  
9     stephanie davis       F      Sheffield Lake    OH    27:30.9 27:28.1 8:52  51  
10    timothy davis         M      Sheffield Lake    OH    27:30.9 27:28.4 8:52  53  
11    Rose Charbeneau       F      Utica             MI    29:46.2 29:42.0 9:35  25  
12    M. Gresham            M      Troy              MI    30:06.7 30:05.6 9:42  12  
13    Holly Hereau          F      Auburn Hills      MI    30:33.1 30:18.8 9:47  41  
14    Laura McNew           F      Lake Angelus      MI    30:32.9 30:20.2 9:47  32  
15    S. Jeeda              M      Troy              MI    31:06.3 31:06.3 10:02 9   
16    Reyner Dimasuay       M      Lapeer            MI    31:27.9 31:23.3 10:08 43  
17    Sravanti Rangaraju    F      Troy              MI    33:10.0 33:09.1 10:42 28  
18    Manu Kaushik          M      Troy              MI    33:09.7 33:09.2 10:42 29  
19    Richard Wojciechowski M      Oxford            MI    34:37.2 34:35.0 11:09 65  
20    Penny Hishon          F      Romeo             MI    35:40.3 35:38.8 11:30 58  
21    Samuel Willingham     M      Wayne             MI    36:20.2 36:17.6 11:42 37  
22    Tasha Candela         F      Macomb            MI    36:38.0 36:34.1 11:48 33  
23    Lori Richards         F      Marysville        MI    37:42.4 37:34.0 12:07 39  
24    Lynn Cartee           F      Gatlinburg        TN    38:13.6 38:07.9 12:18 70  
25    Elsa Hutchinson       F      Royal Oak         MI    38:54.5 38:48.4 12:31 16  
26    Glen Wold Jr          M      Clinton Township  MI    40:09.0 40:03.2 12:55 60  
27    craig Beutler         M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    40:24.7 40:15.5 12:59 47  
28    Crystal Hutchinson    F      Royal Oak         MI    42:00.1 41:54.1 13:31 46  
29    Mike Matuszak         M      Rochester         MI    42:26.9 42:19.5 13:39 31  
30    Sarah Matuszak        F      Rochester         MI    42:27.0 42:19.7 13:39 32  
31    Beth Braun            F      Plymouth          MI    48:21.3 48:09.2 15:32 38  
32    Stephanie Dywasuk     F      New Haven         MI    50:23.4 50:19.9 16:14 27  
33    Robin Turner          M      Sterling Heights  MI    51:04.3 50:59.9 16:27 48  
34    Teresa Turner         F      Sterling Heights  MI    51:05.4 51:01.7 16:28 42  
35    Jackie Hart           F      Livonia           MI    51:55.7 51:47.1 16:42 32  
36    Justin Hart           M      Livonia           MI    51:56.7 51:48.2 16:43 32  
37    Marvin Stevenson      M                              53:08.9 53:01.9 17:06 82  
38    Wendy Miller          F      Auburn Hills      MI    56:42.9 56:31.8 18:14 49  
39    Julianne Savard       F      Oxford            MI    56:44.4 56:32.9 18:14 58  
40    Jan Eathorne          F      Waterford         MI    56:53.6 56:44.9 18:18 63  
41    Terri Stebner         F      Northville        MI    57:59.5 57:43.9 18:37 58  
42    Ann Trombley          F      Shelby Township   MI    57:59.7 57:44.1 18:37 72  
43    Nicole Dipiazza       F      Harrison Township MI    58:25.4 58:08.0 18:45 47  
44    Rebecca Veryser       F      Shelby Township   MI    58:25.2 58:08.3 18:45 51  
45    Lisa Trombley         F      Clinton Township  MI    58:25.8 58:09.3 18:46 48  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Sherwood 1293 55  1       M      Royal Oak MI US 22:15.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     stephanie davis 1295 51  9       F      Sheffield Lake OH US 27:28.1