Location: Jacksonville, FL US 32204 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     145 Marc Burget         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      17:43.7   17:43.7   5:42  42  78.4       1        M Overall 
2     156 Ryan Obernier       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      18:27.6   18:27.6   5:57  29  70.4       2        M Overall 
3     136 Josue Velazquez     M      Orange Park        FL    US      19:43.7   19:43.7   6:21  25  65.8       3        M Overall 
4     137 Belissa Del Valle   F      Orange Park        FL    US      20:24.2   20:24.2   6:34  28  72.4       1        F Overall 
5     146 Momoko Whitfield    F      Jacksonville       FL    US      21:40.3   21:40.3   6:59  30  68.1       2        F Overall 
6     138 Andrew Reimer       M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      22:12.2   22:12.2   7:09  16  59.7       1        M 13-19   
7     180 Paul Brock          M                                       23:15.2   23:15.2   7:29  28  55.8       1        M 25-29   
8     140 Emilee Fordenbacher F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      23:19.4   23:19.4   7:30  15  66.5       3        F Overall 
9     134 Jill Cooley-Thomas  F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      23:37.2   23:37.2   7:36  39  63.9       1        F 35-39   
10    129 Dave Hoock          M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      24:28.3   24:28.3   7:53  59  64.7       1        M Masters 
11    131 Mike Klima          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      24:47.7   24:47.7   7:59  55  61.8       2        M Masters 
12    133 N. Salazar          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      25:17.9   25:17.9   8:09  8   67.9       1        M 0-12    
13    135 Denise Evanko       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      25:59.2   25:59.2   8:22  30  56.8       1        F 30-34   
14    155 Patrick Kavanagh    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      26:04.2   26:04.2   8:23  32  50.2       1        M 30-34   
15    154 Tina Schultz        M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      26:13.1   26:13.1   8:26  59  60.4       3        M Masters 
16    157 Dan Downs           M                                       26:17.1   26:17.1   8:28  39  51.8       1        M 35-39   
17    139 Delaney Reimer      F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      27:40.0   27:40.0   8:54  13  58.3       1        F 13-19   
18    148 Sonya Harrell       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      27:52.6   27:52.6   8:58  47  57.4       1        F Masters 
19    164 Sara Durham         F                                       28:13.7   28:13.7   9:05  35  52.7       2        M 13-19   
20    128 William Roelke      M      Jacksonville       FL    US      28:37.0   28:37.0   9:13  58  54.9       1        M 55-59   
21    161 Will Borders        M                                       28:50.0   28:50.0   9:17  27  45.0       2        M 25-29   
22    147 Zack Dodge          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      29:09.0   29:09.0   9:23  20  44.5       1        M 20-24   
23    121 Michelle Willis     F      JacksonvilleJac    FL    US      29:11.6   29:11.6   9:24  58  62.0       2        F Masters 
24    126 Hanna Jarsocrak     F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      29:18.8   29:18.8   9:26  25  50.4       1        F 25-29   
25    144 Carl Zart           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      30:18.6   30:18.6   9:45  55  50.6       2        M 55-59   
26    159 Joe Braun           M                                       30:59.2   30:59.2   9:58  49  47.2       1        M 45-49   
27    149 Ronda McPherson     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      31:06.7   31:06.7   10:01 51  53.7       3        F Masters 
28    160 Garrett Braun       M                                       32:50.6   32:50.6   10:34 14  41.7       3        M 13-19   
29    152 Chip Southworth     M      Jacksonville       FL    US      34:16.9   34:16.9   11:02 44  41.1       1        M 40-44   
30    151 Rikki Southworth    F      Jacksonville       FL    US      34:37.6   34:37.6   11:09 46  45.8       1        F 45-49   
31    117 Debra Melendez      F      Middleburg         FL    US      35:21.1   35:21.1   11:23 52  47.8       1        F 50-54   
32    132 Shelley Salazar     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      35:36.7   35:36.7   11:28 40  42.6       1        F 40-44   
33    184 Dennis Chirismas    M                                       36:02.0   36:02.0   11:36 26  36.0       3        M 25-29   
34    122 Nina Garas          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      36:06.6   36:06.6   11:37 46  43.9       2        F 45-49   
35    164 Mae Lee Mabry       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      38:04.4   38:04.4   12:15 39  39.6       2        F 35-39   
36    186 Kasie Thrasher                                              38:59.1   38:59.1   12:33 25             2        F 25-29   
37    118 DENISE ROSE         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      40:06.6   40:06.6   12:55 48  40.3       3        F 45-49   
38    153 E. Southworth       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      43:19.5   43:19.5   13:57 11  34.4       2        M 0-12    
39    181 Hunter Lohman       M                                       44:05.2   44:05.2   14:11 30  29.5       2        M 30-34   
40    182 Becky Lohhman       F                                       44:25.0   44:25.0   14:18 30  33.2       2        F 30-34   
41    183 O. Lohman           F                                       44:40.1   44:40.1   14:23 8   41.6       1        F 0-12    
42    185 Tim Dohgherty       M                                       45:04.4   45:04.4   14:30 29  28.8       4        M 25-29   
43    130 Lina Fichera        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      47:11.4   47:11.4   15:11 52  35.8       2        F 50-54   
44    158 Gretchen Hamm       F                                       47:38.4   47:38.4   15:20 40  31.8       2        F 40-44   
45    161 J. Martin           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      50:48.3   50:48.3   16:21 11  29.4       3        M 0-12    
46    159 G. Martin           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      51:07.8   51:07.8   16:27 7   35.8       4        M 0-12    
47    157 Kory Martin         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      51:14.1   51:14.1   16:29 39  29.4       3        F 35-39   
48    127 David Kossak        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      56:33.3   56:33.3   18:12 58  27.8       3        M 55-59   
49    165 Jennifer Seitz      F                                       1:01:55.6 1:01:55.6 19:56 34  24.0       3        F 30-34   
50    162 J. Seitz            F                                       1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 19:57 3              2        F 0-12    
51    166 Devyn Seitz         M                                       1:02:02.4 1:02:02.4 19:58 17  21.1       4        M 13-19   
52    163 Jacob Schuman       M                                       1:02:19.0 1:02:19.0 20:03 17  21.0       5        M 13-19   
53    150 Barbara Elrod       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:04.0 1:06:04.0 21:16 38  22.7       4        F 35-39   
54    119 Sue Pastorini       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:04.8 1:06:04.8 21:16 61  28.4       1        F 60-64   
55    165 Lance Korsun        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:26.5 1:18:26.5 25:15 37  17.1       2        M 35-39   
56    160 Gray Mabry          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:34.9 1:18:34.9 25:18 37  17.1       3        M 35-39   
57    163 Jen Korsun          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:35.3 1:18:35.3 25:18 35  18.9       5        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marc Burget     145 42  1       M      Jacksonville FL US 17:43.7 
2     Ryan Obernier   156 29  2       M      Jacksonville FL US 18:27.6 
3     Josue Velazquez 136 25  3       M      Orange Park FL US  19:43.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Belissa Del Valle   137 28  4       F      Orange Park FL US        20:24.2 
2     Momoko Whitfield    146 30  5       F      Jacksonville FL US       21:40.3 
3     Emilee Fordenbacher 140 15  8       F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 23:19.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Dave Hoock   129 59  10      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 24:28.3 
2     Mike Klima   131 55  11      M      Jacksonville FL US      24:47.7 
3     Tina Schultz 154 59  15      M      Saint Augustine FL US   26:13.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sonya Harrell   148 47  18      F      Jacksonville FL US    27:52.6 
2     Michelle Willis 121 58  23      F      JacksonvilleJac FL US 29:11.6 
3     Ronda McPherson 149 51  27      F      Jacksonville FL US    31:06.7 


Male  12 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Salazar    133 8   12      M      Jacksonville FL US 25:17.9 
2     E. Southworth 153 11  38      M      Jacksonville FL US 43:19.5 
3     J. Martin     161 11  45      M      Jacksonville FL US 50:48.3 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Andrew Reimer 138 16  6       M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 22:12.2 
2     Sara Durham   164 35  19      F                               28:13.7 
3     Garrett Braun 160 14  28      M                               32:50.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Zack Dodge 147 20  22      M      Jacksonville FL US 29:09 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Brock       180 28  7       M               23:15.2 
2     Will Borders     161 27  21      M               28:50.0 
3     Dennis Chirismas 184 26  33      M               36:02.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Kavanagh 155 32  14      M      Jacksonville FL US 26:04.2 
2     Hunter Lohman    181 30  39      M                         44:05.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dan Downs    157 39  16      M                         26:17.1   
2     Lance Korsun 165 37  55      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:18:26.5 
3     Gray Mabry   160 37  56      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:18:34.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chip Southworth 152 44  29      M      Jacksonville FL US 34:16.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Braun 159 49  26      M               30:59.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Roelke 128 58  20      M      Jacksonville FL US 28:37.0 
2     Carl Zart      144 55  25      M      Jacksonville FL US 30:18.6 
3     David Kossak   127 58  48      M      Jacksonville FL US 56:33.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     O. Lohman 183 8   41      F               44:40.1   
2     J. Seitz  162 3   50      F               1:01:58.3 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Delaney Reimer 139 13  17      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 27:40 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Hanna Jarsocrak 126 25  24      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 29:18.8 
2     Kasie Thrasher  186 25  36                                      38:59.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Denise Evanko  135 30  13      F      Jacksonville FL US 25:59.2   
2     Becky Lohhman  182 30  40      F                         44:25.0   
3     Jennifer Seitz 165 34  49      F                         1:01:55.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jill Cooley-Thomas 134 39  9       F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 23:37.2 
2     Mae Lee Mabry      164 39  35      F      Jacksonville FL US      38:04.4 
3     Kory Martin        157 39  47      F      Jacksonville FL US      51:14.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shelley Salazar 132 40  32      F      Jacksonville FL US 35:36.7 
2     Gretchen Hamm   158 40  44      F                         47:38.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rikki Southworth 151 46  30      F      Jacksonville FL US 34:37.6 
2     Nina Garas       122 46  34      F      Jacksonville FL US 36:06.6 
3     DENISE ROSE      118 48  37      F      Jacksonville FL US 40:06.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debra Melendez 117 52  31      F      Middleburg FL US   35:21.1 
2     Lina Fichera   130 52  43      F      Jacksonville FL US 47:11.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sue Pastorini 119 61  54      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:06:04.8 

Embed Code