Location: Jacksonville, FL US 32204 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     145 Marc Burget         M      Jacksonville       FL    US      17:43.7   17:43.7   5:42  42  78.4       1        M Overall 
2     156 Ryan Obernier       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      18:27.6   18:27.6   5:57  29  70.4       2        M Overall 
3     136 Josue Velazquez     M      Orange Park        FL    US      19:43.7   19:43.7   6:21  25  65.8       3        M Overall 
4     137 Belissa Del Valle   F      Orange Park        FL    US      20:24.2   20:24.2   6:34  28  72.4       1        F Overall 
5     146 Momoko Whitfield    F      Jacksonville       FL    US      21:40.3   21:40.3   6:59  30  68.1       2        F Overall 
6     138 Andrew Reimer       M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      22:12.2   22:12.2   7:09  16  59.7       1        M 13-19   
7     180 Paul Brock          M                                       23:15.2   23:15.2   7:29  28  55.8       1        M 25-29   
8     140 Emilee Fordenbacher F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      23:19.4   23:19.4   7:30  15  66.5       3        F Overall 
9     134 Jill Cooley-Thomas  F      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      23:37.2   23:37.2   7:36  39  63.9       1        F 35-39   
10    129 Dave Hoock          M      Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    US      24:28.3   24:28.3   7:53  59  64.7       1        M Masters 
11    131 Mike Klima          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      24:47.7   24:47.7   7:59  55  61.8       2        M Masters 
12    133 N. Salazar          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      25:17.9   25:17.9   8:09  8   67.9       1        M 0-12    
13    135 Denise Evanko       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      25:59.2   25:59.2   8:22  30  56.8       1        F 30-34   
14    155 Patrick Kavanagh    M      Jacksonville       FL    US      26:04.2   26:04.2   8:23  32  50.2       1        M 30-34   
15    154 Tina Schultz        M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      26:13.1   26:13.1   8:26  59  60.4       3        M Masters 
16    157 Dan Downs           M                                       26:17.1   26:17.1   8:28  39  51.8       1        M 35-39   
17    139 Delaney Reimer      F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      27:40.0   27:40.0   8:54  13  58.3       1        F 13-19   
18    148 Sonya Harrell       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      27:52.6   27:52.6   8:58  47  57.4       1        F Masters 
19    164 Sara Durham         F                                       28:13.7   28:13.7   9:05  35  52.7       2        M 13-19   
20    128 William Roelke      M      Jacksonville       FL    US      28:37.0   28:37.0   9:13  58  54.9       1        M 55-59   
21    161 Will Borders        M                                       28:50.0   28:50.0   9:17  27  45.0       2        M 25-29   
22    147 Zack Dodge          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      29:09.0   29:09.0   9:23  20  44.5       1        M 20-24   
23    121 Michelle Willis     F      JacksonvilleJac    FL    US      29:11.6   29:11.6   9:24  58  62.0       2        F Masters 
24    126 Hanna Jarsocrak     F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      29:18.8   29:18.8   9:26  25  50.4       1        F 25-29   
25    144 Carl Zart           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      30:18.6   30:18.6   9:45  55  50.6       2        M 55-59   
26    159 Joe Braun           M                                       30:59.2   30:59.2   9:58  49  47.2       1        M 45-49   
27    149 Ronda McPherson     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      31:06.7   31:06.7   10:01 51  53.7       3        F Masters 
28    160 Garrett Braun       M                                       32:50.6   32:50.6   10:34 14  41.7       3        M 13-19   
29    152 Chip Southworth     M      Jacksonville       FL    US      34:16.9   34:16.9   11:02 44  41.1       1        M 40-44   
30    151 Rikki Southworth    F      Jacksonville       FL    US      34:37.6   34:37.6   11:09 46  45.8       1        F 45-49   
31    117 Debra Melendez      F      Middleburg         FL    US      35:21.1   35:21.1   11:23 52  47.8       1        F 50-54   
32    132 Shelley Salazar     F      Jacksonville       FL    US      35:36.7   35:36.7   11:28 40  42.6       1        F 40-44   
33    184 Dennis Chirismas    M                                       36:02.0   36:02.0   11:36 26  36.0       3        M 25-29   
34    122 Nina Garas          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      36:06.6   36:06.6   11:37 46  43.9       2        F 45-49   
35    164 Mae Lee Mabry       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      38:04.4   38:04.4   12:15 39  39.6       2        F 35-39   
36    186 Kasie Thrasher                                              38:59.1   38:59.1   12:33 25             2        F 25-29   
37    118 DENISE ROSE         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      40:06.6   40:06.6   12:55 48  40.3       3        F 45-49   
38    153 E. Southworth       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      43:19.5   43:19.5   13:57 11  34.4       2        M 0-12    
39    181 Hunter Lohman       M                                       44:05.2   44:05.2   14:11 30  29.5       2        M 30-34   
40    182 Becky Lohhman       F                                       44:25.0   44:25.0   14:18 30  33.2       2        F 30-34   
41    183 O. Lohman           F                                       44:40.1   44:40.1   14:23 8   41.6       1        F 0-12    
42    185 Tim Dohgherty       M                                       45:04.4   45:04.4   14:30 29  28.8       4        M 25-29   
43    130 Lina Fichera        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      47:11.4   47:11.4   15:11 52  35.8       2        F 50-54   
44    158 Gretchen Hamm       F                                       47:38.4   47:38.4   15:20 40  31.8       2        F 40-44   
45    161 J. Martin           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      50:48.3   50:48.3   16:21 11  29.4       3        M 0-12    
46    159 G. Martin           M      Jacksonville       FL    US      51:07.8   51:07.8   16:27 7   35.8       4        M 0-12    
47    157 Kory Martin         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      51:14.1   51:14.1   16:29 39  29.4       3        F 35-39   
48    127 David Kossak        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      56:33.3   56:33.3   18:12 58  27.8       3        M 55-59   
49    165 Jennifer Seitz      F                                       1:01:55.6 1:01:55.6 19:56 34  24.0       3        F 30-34   
50    162 J. Seitz            F                                       1:01:58.3 1:01:58.3 19:57 3              2        F 0-12    
51    166 Devyn Seitz         M                                       1:02:02.4 1:02:02.4 19:58 17  21.1       4        M 13-19   
52    163 Jacob Schuman       M                                       1:02:19.0 1:02:19.0 20:03 17  21.0       5        M 13-19   
53    150 Barbara Elrod       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:04.0 1:06:04.0 21:16 38  22.7       4        F 35-39   
54    119 Sue Pastorini       F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:04.8 1:06:04.8 21:16 61  28.4       1        F 60-64   
55    165 Lance Korsun        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:26.5 1:18:26.5 25:15 37  17.1       2        M 35-39   
56    160 Gray Mabry          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:34.9 1:18:34.9 25:18 37  17.1       3        M 35-39   
57    163 Jen Korsun          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:35.3 1:18:35.3 25:18 35  18.9       5        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marc Burget     145 42  1       M      Jacksonville FL US 17:43.7 
2     Ryan Obernier   156 29  2       M      Jacksonville FL US 18:27.6 
3     Josue Velazquez 136 25  3       M      Orange Park FL US  19:43.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Belissa Del Valle   137 28  4       F      Orange Park FL US        20:24.2 
2     Momoko Whitfield    146 30  5       F      Jacksonville FL US       21:40.3 
3     Emilee Fordenbacher 140 15  8       F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 23:19.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Dave Hoock   129 59  10      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 24:28.3 
2     Mike Klima   131 55  11      M      Jacksonville FL US      24:47.7 
3     Tina Schultz 154 59  15      M      Saint Augustine FL US   26:13.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Sonya Harrell   148 47  18      F      Jacksonville FL US    27:52.6 
2     Michelle Willis 121 58  23      F      JacksonvilleJac FL US 29:11.6 
3     Ronda McPherson 149 51  27      F      Jacksonville FL US    31:06.7 


Male  12 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Salazar    133 8   12      M      Jacksonville FL US 25:17.9 
2     E. Southworth 153 11  38      M      Jacksonville FL US 43:19.5 
3     J. Martin     161 11  45      M      Jacksonville FL US 50:48.3 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Andrew Reimer 138 16  6       M      Jacksonville Beach FL US 22:12.2 
2     Sara Durham   164 35  19      F                               28:13.7 
3     Garrett Braun 160 14  28      M                               32:50.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Zack Dodge 147 20  22      M      Jacksonville FL US 29:09 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul Brock       180 28  7       M               23:15.2 
2     Will Borders     161 27  21      M               28:50.0 
3     Dennis Chirismas 184 26  33      M               36:02.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Kavanagh 155 32  14      M      Jacksonville FL US 26:04.2 
2     Hunter Lohman    181 30  39      M                         44:05.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dan Downs    157 39  16      M                         26:17.1   
2     Lance Korsun 165 37  55      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:18:26.5 
3     Gray Mabry   160 37  56      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:18:34.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chip Southworth 152 44  29      M      Jacksonville FL US 34:16.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe Braun 159 49  26      M               30:59.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Roelke 128 58  20      M      Jacksonville FL US 28:37.0 
2     Carl Zart      144 55  25      M      Jacksonville FL US 30:18.6 
3     David Kossak   127 58  48      M      Jacksonville FL US 56:33.3 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     O. Lohman 183 8   41      F               44:40.1   
2     J. Seitz  162 3   50      F               1:01:58.3 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Delaney Reimer 139 13  17      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 27:40 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Hanna Jarsocrak 126 25  24      F      Jacksonville Beach FL US 29:18.8 
2     Kasie Thrasher  186 25  36                                      38:59.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Denise Evanko  135 30  13      F      Jacksonville FL US 25:59.2   
2     Becky Lohhman  182 30  40      F                         44:25.0   
3     Jennifer Seitz 165 34  49      F                         1:01:55.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jill Cooley-Thomas 134 39  9       F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 23:37.2 
2     Mae Lee Mabry      164 39  35      F      Jacksonville FL US      38:04.4 
3     Kory Martin        157 39  47      F      Jacksonville FL US      51:14.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shelley Salazar 132 40  32      F      Jacksonville FL US 35:36.7 
2     Gretchen Hamm   158 40  44      F                         47:38.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rikki Southworth 151 46  30      F      Jacksonville FL US 34:37.6 
2     Nina Garas       122 46  34      F      Jacksonville FL US 36:06.6 
3     DENISE ROSE      118 48  37      F      Jacksonville FL US 40:06.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debra Melendez 117 52  31      F      Middleburg FL US   35:21.1 
2     Lina Fichera   130 52  43      F      Jacksonville FL US 47:11.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sue Pastorini 119 61  54      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:06:04.8 

Embed Code