Location: Philadelphia, PA US 19131 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

5K Awards

2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- 5K Awards 5K Overall Results --- Select Results --- 5K Overall
5K- Celebrate Casey
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K Awards --- Select Results --- 5K Overall
Celebrate Casey: The First Annual 5K Run/Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Award Winners

Celebrate Casey 5K
Saint Joseph's University, Phila, PA 03/26/2017 10:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 45 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
12050Annie Fritz2722:28
22290Lauren Brands2423:24
32347Tara Walsh2624:12

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time
12550Scott Higgins3619:25
22031Michael Hickey2619:26
32038Royce Scrivano2719:45

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
1103Salvatore Fife9Thorofare40:5640:3413:04
2104Bear Jacobs8Breinigsville41:4941:4213:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 18

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
15Christopher Copeck18South Glastonbury20:0520:046:28
29Jason Ngo18Egg Harbor Townshi21:4221:406:59
321Peter Josep Rittenh18Allentown24:2424:207:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 18

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
168Avamonet Soubasis12Brooklawn32:0131:3810:11
269Antoinette Fife11Thorofare32:0131:3810:11
371Maeve Hegarty13Bryn Mawr33:1532:4610:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
130Bridget Durkin21Havertown26:1026:108:26
240Samantha Moor24Fairfield26:5326:508:38
342Molly Rooney25Media26:5626:478:38

MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
17Jake Milligan20Carlisle21:3221:296:55
28Kyle Spotts20Warrington21:4121:386:58
310Nicholas Kropp19Philadelphia21:4421:386:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
135Stephanie Hawthorne30Philadelphia26:3726:348:33
236Christina Alulis31Philadelphia26:3726:348:33
393Kristen Devirgilio34Malvern36:2336:1611:41

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
123Gregory Snyder33Jenkintown24:3524:327:54
246Joshua Brainerd37Philadelphia27:4627:278:50
347Daron Schreier36Fort Washington27:4827:408:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
137Ann Freeman47Macungie26:4326:378:34
238Katherine Janis45Orefield26:5026:448:37
353Danielle Keeney47Richboro29:0028:519:17

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
16Rodger Tough43Philadelphia20:0620:066:29
250Randall Hopkins47Philadelphia28:2428:179:07
382Frederick Fife44Thorofare33:5833:3210:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
156Ling Moor56Fairfield30:0629:509:37
259Kim Goodwin50Allentown30:3030:169:45
360Karen Koretsky54Richboro30:4730:379:52

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Net Time Pace
129Paul Vitola52Ambler25:5625:518:20
232Ed Coringrato58Fogelsville26:1526:088:25
334Patrick Dentinger53Garnet Valley26:3526:298:32