Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Race Header

Just A Call Away 5K


Sat August 19 2017
Donate
Location: Birmingham, AL US 35203 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Team Name                    
                                        Time                Place                                 
===== === ====================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============================ 
1     164 Gideon Waithera        M      17:49.9   5:44  37  1        BPRBSpoweredbyF2FS           
2     353 Brad Olzinski          M      17:58.7   5:47  29  2                                     
3     266 Beau Beard             M      18:10.3   5:51  33  3                                     
4     227 Hannah Coffin          F      18:15.6   5:53  23  1                                     
5     354 Jake Thornton          M      18:19.1   5:54  27  1                                     
6     371 Jiri Vlach             M      18:28.4   5:57  38  1                                     
7     311 Mason Wingard          M      18:31.9   5:58  33  2                                     
8     175 Jon Graham             M      18:32.5   5:58  41  1        Resolute Running             
9     35  Javion Johnson         M      18:51.9   6:04  18  1                                     
10    171 Ann Thomas             F      18:58.4   6:06  34  2        Resolute Running             
11    318 Joshua Mixon           M      19:00.0   6:07  33  3                                     
12    246 Charlie Parks          M      19:03.7   6:08  37  4                                     
13    160 Jay Pruett             M      19:34.8   6:18  44  1                                     
14    359 Elena Kidd             F      19:36.0   6:19  31  3                                     
15    140 Taylor Caine           M      20:03.5   6:27  36  5                                     
16    178 CJ Britton             M      20:10.9   6:30  29  2                                     
17    355 Allafi Amin            M      20:14.5   6:31  35  6        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
18    98  Ziyan Nathan           M      20:24.7   6:34  15  2                                     
19    363 Michael Poe            M      20:27.1   6:35  15  3                                     
20    195 Cory Standifer         M      20:35.7   6:38  25  3                                     
21    350 John Andress           M      20:38.1   6:39  14  4                                     
22    73  Billy Rose             M      20:43.3   6:40  36  7                                     
23    136 Scott Padgitt          M      21:04.7   6:47  52  1        Resolute Running             
24    253 John McGinnis          M      21:18.5   6:52  45  2        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
25    157 Mark Wilson            M      21:21.8   6:53  56  2                                     
26    131 James Madison          M      21:25.5   6:54  38  8                                     
27    148 Kevin Roberson         M      21:29.0   6:55  55  3                                     
28    263 Andrew Stewart         M      21:36.0   6:57  26  4        One Step at a Time           
29    90  Guillaume Robidoux     M      21:41.3   6:59  24  5        One Step at a Time           
30    116 Daniel Holloway        M      21:48.7   7:01  35  9                                     
31    241 George Chamoun         M      21:54.4   7:03  20  6                                     
32    153 Sidney Mays            M      21:56.4   7:04  56  4                                     
33    249 Tommy Payson           M      22:00.2   7:05  27  7                                     
34    179 Dustin Vann            M      22:12.2   7:09  31  10                                    
35    356 Winslow Taft           M      22:23.1   7:12  36  11                                    
36    174 Ryan Graham            F      22:25.8   7:13  38  1        Resolute Running             
37    139 Jamie Trimble          M      22:26.3   7:13  48  3        Resolute Running             
38    211 Reed Lochamy           M      22:28.9   7:14  40  4                                     
39    199 Joseph Lahr            M      22:31.5   7:15  30  12                                    
40    303 Megan Gore             F      22:48.3   7:20  33  2                                     
41    343 Scott Wood             M      23:08.6   7:27  46  5                                     
42    75  Warren Page            M      23:14.2   7:29  54  5                                     
43    52  James Shoaf            M      23:15.9   7:29  62  1                                     
44    265 Raven Johnson          F      23:26.0   7:33  21  1        One Step at a Time           
45    103 Fletcher Roberts       M      23:41.4   7:38  27  8        Resolute Running             
46    182 Sally Shurbaji         F      23:45.5   7:39  30  3                                     
47    3   Bob Harrison           M      23:47.1   7:39  57  6        The Lindsay Lou Who's        
48    119 Patrick Nichols        M      23:49.5   7:40  25  9                                     
49    273 Sean Brown             M      23:51.0   7:41  44  6                                     
50    368 Frank Lankford         M      23:53.6   7:41  31  13                                    
51    301 Douglas Davis II       M      23:58.0   7:43  37  14                                    
52    114 Brian Mount            M      23:59.5   7:43  43  7                                     
53    57  Chassi Waddell         F      24:00.6   7:44  30  4                                     
54    133 Tommy Mayfield         M      24:01.6   7:44  36  15                                    
55    289 Mike Paschal           M      24:02.7   7:44  47  8                                     
56    42  Benjamin Pinda         M      24:13.7   7:48  28  10                                    
57    237 Jordan Korte           M      24:15.9   7:49  28  11                                    
58    250 Breia Smith            F      24:16.2   7:49  13  1        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
59    264 Ryan Johnson           M      24:16.6   7:49  18  5        One Step at a Time           
60    339 Tanya Twerdowsky       F      24:33.7   7:54  30  5                                     
61    187 Shannon Morrell        F      24:39.6   7:56  39  6                                     
62    292 Christopher Vaden      M      24:40.9   7:57  37  16                                    
63    221 Corey Kitchens         M      24:47.3   7:59  32  17                                    
64    315 Joseph Sargent         M      24:57.1   8:02  46  9                                     
65    15  Skip Mathews           M      25:01.6   8:03  61  2                                     
66    313 Steve Kamau            M      25:05.6   8:05  15  6        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
67    192 Jeff Conner            M      25:07.7   8:05  48  10                                    
68    93  Eric Thomas            M      25:16.5   8:08  39  18       BPRBSpoweredbyF2FS           
69    21  W. Yates               M      25:18.6   8:09  8   1                                     
70    79  Rick Hunter            M      25:21.0   8:10  33  19                                    
71    299 Will Cousins           M      25:27.1   8:12  20  12                                    
72    217 Robert Glandon         M      25:27.2   8:12  58  7                                     
73    22  Amanda Yates           F      25:29.4   8:12  33  7                                     
74    242 Josh Bean              M      25:31.0   8:13  43  11                                    
75    281 Lacey Bacchus          F      25:32.2   8:13  39  8                                     
76    338 Kara Clifton           F      25:38.7   8:15  13  2                                     
77    202 Gabe Whited            M      25:39.9   8:16  42  12                                    
78    310 Jessica Hix            F      25:42.5   8:16  33  9                                     
79    190 Lisa Rutledge          F      25:49.2   8:19  44  1                                     
80    124 Victoria Brakhage      F      25:51.5   8:19  34  10       Not Fast Not Furious         
81    81  stephen miller         M      25:51.7   8:19  36  20       The Justin Fisher Experience 
82    89  Melissa Sanchez        F      25:54.7   8:20  30  11       Resolute Running             
83    304 Lauren Mitchell        F      25:58.0   8:21  23  2                                     
84    63  David Redden           M      26:00.7   8:22  48  13                                    
85    101 Pierre Robidoux        M      26:08.8   8:25  55  8        One Step at a Time           
86    141 Elizabeth Caine        F      26:14.6   8:27  36  12                                    
87    91  Sophie Robidoux        F      26:18.1   8:28  49  1        One Step at a Time           
88    324 David Williams         M      26:22.3   8:29  54  9                                     
89    138 Jeff Estes             M      26:22.3   8:29  47  14                                    
90    332 Joshua Jacks           M      26:27.1   8:31  20  13                                    
91    19  Meaghan Ryan           F      26:30.1   8:32  35  13                                    
92    128 Andrew Dahl            M      26:30.8   8:32  32  21                                    
93    335 Chappell Reeves        M      26:32.1   8:32  45  15                                    
94    319 Amy Weber              F      26:35.2   8:33  58  1                                     
95    60  Kent Slemmons          M      26:35.7   8:34  59  10                                    
96    298 Ashley Harris          F      26:39.1   8:35  41  2        BPRBSpoweredbyF2FS           
97    212 Elizabeth Lochamy      F      26:40.0   8:35  42  3                                     
98    375 Chria Marrs            M      26:46.7   8:37  44  16                                    
99    361 Haley Burke            F      26:48.5   8:38  39  14       Resolute Running             
100   302 Julianne Steele        F      26:56.2   8:40  33  15                                    
101   97  Amber Richardson       F      26:58.0   8:41  36  16                                    
102   331 Danielle Spencer       F      27:04.1   8:43  33  17                                    
103   117 Madeline Mandy         F      27:04.8   8:43  54  2                                     
104   120 Hugh Nichols           M      27:12.3   8:45  57  11                                    
105   307 Hanna Lahr             F      27:14.1   8:46  29  3                                     
106   51  Heather Lee            F      27:14.6   8:46  40  4                                     
107   372 Jessica Fortman        F      27:16.5   8:47  28  4                                     
108   162 Alan Hargrave          M      27:17.1   8:47  63  3                                     
109   247 Raymond Fischer        M      27:20.9   8:48  47  17                                    
110   370 Season Lane            F      27:21.1   8:48  38  18                                    
111   349 Kelly Pinion           F      27:27.5   8:50  44  5                                     
112   322 Scott Winfree          M      27:31.0   8:51  30  22       Counselors On The Run        
113   233 L. Boackle             F      27:31.5   8:52  10  1                                     
114   64  Brandon Ellis          M      27:31.8   8:52  35  23       The Justin Fisher Experience 
115   198 Anonymous Participant  F      27:37.1   8:53  34  19                                    
116   261 Samantha Briley        F      27:39.4   8:54  47  6                                     
117   6   Judy Pittman           F      27:41.2   8:55  52  3                                     
118   226 Gayle Lantz            F      27:41.4   8:55  54  4                                     
119   70  Cindy Duke             F      27:42.1   8:55  65  1                                     
120   278 Mike Tallent           M      27:43.5   8:55  57  12                                    
121   364 Steve Mills            M      27:46.1   8:56  61  4                                     
122   295 Kristin Long           F      27:48.4   8:57  44  7                                     
123   255 Micah Jones            M      27:50.8   8:58  16  7        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
124   271 Marlene Silwal         F      27:52.2   8:58  45  8                                     
125   258 Morgan Bell            F      27:53.3   8:59  14  3        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
126   20  Sarah Beth Jones       F      27:54.9   8:59  22  5                                     
127   257 Jayla Clanton          F      27:55.0   8:59  16  4        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
128   74  Cheryl Casebere        F      27:56.1   8:59  52  5                                     
129   285 Katherine Morgan       F      27:57.9   9:00  44  9                                     
130   132 Satya Gullapalli       M      27:59.9   9:01  45  18                                    
131   18  Monica Henley          F      28:01.8   9:01  52  6                                     
132   86  Elana Swiney           F      28:03.5   9:02  41  10                                    
133   31  Xing Wu                M      28:04.3   9:02  58  13                                    
134   43  Amanda Blake Turner    F      28:08.5   9:03  39  20                                    
135   254 A. McGinnis            F      28:19.0   9:07  12  2        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
136   284 Jordan McCoy           M      28:25.9   9:09  20  14                                    
137   352 Hannah Faulkner        F      28:34.8   9:12  25  6                                     
138   163 Roger Baldwin          M      28:42.3   9:14  48  19       Resolute Running             
139   4   Amber Whillock         F      28:44.9   9:15  34  21       Resolute Running             
140   252 Sarah McGinnis         F      29:01.5   9:21  15  5        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
141   84  Todd Moore             M      29:01.6   9:21  51  14       The Lindsay Lou Who's        
142   279 Ginger Tallent         F      29:05.7   9:22  57  7                                     
143   347 Brian Kelleher         M      29:10.2   9:23  46  20                                    
144   180 Jeanie Dennis          F      29:12.4   9:24  49  11                                    
145   23  Kayla Sanford          F      29:15.0   9:25  28  7        The Lindsay Lou Who's        
146   125 j. arthur              M      29:21.4   9:27  12  2                                     
147   197 Sabrina Balch          F      29:32.7   9:31  31  22                                    
148   272 Isabel Silwal          F      29:33.0   9:31  16  6                                     
149   173 April Dowling          F      29:35.2   9:31  37  23                                    
150   280 Sara Thompson          F      29:48.7   9:36  37  24                                    
151   369 James Chenoweth        M      29:53.0   9:37  30  24                                    
152   58  Gladys Isbell          F      29:58.5   9:39  53  8        The Lindsay Lou Who's        
153   109 Madelyn Crosby         F      30:00.1   9:39  31  25                                    
154   323 Sarah Briley           F      30:07.9   9:42  21  8                                     
155   96  Brad Richardson        M      30:11.3   9:43  39  25                                    
156   155 Elishua Markham        F      30:13.2   9:44  28  9                                     
157   130 Roberta Dunnaway       F      30:13.3   9:44  46  12                                    
158   44  Nicole Richards        F      30:13.7   9:44  35  26                                    
159   330 Arin Palmer            M      30:18.0   9:45  36  26                                    
160   191 Patrick Dewees         M      30:18.1   9:45  48  21                                    
161   366 Mario Reyes            M      30:20.3   9:46  53  15                                    
162   312 Keyonte Williams       F      30:29.1   9:49  13  7        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
163   269 EBONIE HOLMES          F      30:41.7   9:53  32  27                                    
164   137 Kaela Kelly            F      30:42.7   9:53  22  10                                    
165   309 Bill Bowman            M      30:44.1   9:54  73  1                                     
166   337 Abby Cahill            F      30:44.2   9:54  33  28                                    
167   276 M. Clanton             F      30:44.6   9:54  10  3                                     
168   236 Tomie Ann Boackle      F      30:47.7   9:55  46  13                                    
169   201 Stephanie Lachina      F      30:50.0   9:55  44  14                                    
170   277 Jeff Clanton           M      30:51.6   9:56  44  22                                    
171   208 David Ballard          M      30:51.7   9:56  30  27                                    
172   170 Rachel Underwood       F      30:57.7   9:58  24  11                                    
173   8   Stevie Taylor          M      31:01.8   9:59  46  23                                    
174   365 Gary Davis             M      31:05.8   10:01 46  24                                    
175   209 Anna Ballard           F      31:07.4   10:01 30  29                                    
176   142 Rebecca Graber         F      31:08.6   10:01 25  12                                    
177   300 James Henderson        M      31:09.9   10:02 26  15                                    
178   222 Sarah Calcatera        F      31:10.6   10:02 27  13                                    
179   11  Cathy Mills            F      31:12.7   10:03 53  9                                     
180   290 Carrie Caylor          F      31:14.2   10:03 34  30                                    
181   47  Karen Threlkeld        F      31:15.8   10:04 52  10                                    
182   172 Ryan Walley            M      31:18.8   10:05 46  25       Resolute Running             
183   165 Kylie Wheelis          F      31:19.9   10:05 38  31                                    
184   351 Veronica Elder         F      31:21.4   10:06 45  15                                    
185   135 Ryan Nelson            M      31:29.6   10:08 43  26                                    
186   193 Kellen Mims            M      31:29.6   10:08 32  28                                    
187   287 Jasmine McCants        F      31:30.5   10:08 25  14                                    
188   210 Chuck Purvis           M      31:33.5   10:09 51  16                                    
189   240 Paul Mathews           M      31:35.7   10:10 43  27                                    
190   223 John Calcatera         M      31:44.8   10:13 65  5                                     
191   377 Hanna Brimer           F      31:45.2   10:13 23  15                                    
192   336 Janis Posey            F      31:55.8   10:17 57  11                                    
193   288 Paige Paschal          F      31:58.0   10:17 45  16                                    
194   28  Kim Tyler              F      31:58.7   10:18 52  12       Resolute Running             
195   320 Bill Crowson           M      31:59.1   10:18 57  17                                    
196   92  Robert Gaines          M      32:05.1   10:20 67  6                                     
197   218 Erica Cochran          F      32:06.6   10:20 33  32       Super fun time wow           
198   105 Virginia Holloway      F      32:15.1   10:23 39  33                                    
199   115 Jamie Holloway         F      32:15.9   10:23 38  34                                    
200   342 H. Walley              M      32:22.3   10:25 11  3                                     
201   32  Matt Walker            M      32:24.8   10:26 37  29                                    
202   34  Norman Schramm         M      32:32.8   10:29 51  18                                    
203   345 Lee Williams           M      32:35.5   10:29 34  30                                    
204   94  Varuni Kern            F      32:40.0   10:31 36  35       The Lindsay Lou Who's        
205   25  Brenda Benavidez       F      32:40.1   10:31 61  2        The Lindsay Lou Who's        
206   228 Diane Coffin           F      32:42.4   10:32 50  13                                    
207   200 Kiera Walker           F      32:47.2   10:33 32  36       Counselors On The Run        
208   36  Patsy Oliver           F      32:52.7   10:35 58  14                                    
209   317 Wendy Chou             F      33:01.6   10:38 39  37                                    
210   194 Ashley Dunn            F      33:04.4   10:39 31  38                                    
211   50  Brian Stack            M      33:11.1   10:41 38  31                                    
212   220 Kathryn Kitchens       F      33:21.3   10:44 29  16                                    
213   87  Roxanne Robidoux       F      33:26.2   10:46 21  17       One Step at a Time           
214   149 Andrea Barnes          F      33:37.2   10:49 45  17                                    
215   161 Ali Simpson            F      33:39.4   10:50 24  18                                    
216   154 Brad Botes             M      33:45.8   10:52 57  19                                    
217   72  T.J. Moore             F      33:51.3   10:54 26  19       The Lindsay Lou Who's        
218   85  Wayne Wright           M      34:01.9   10:57 52  20                                    
219   88  Jamie Swiderski        F      34:06.7   10:59 27  20                                    
220   238 Stephanie Kettle       F      34:06.8   10:59 28  21                                    
221   181 Amanda Kennedy         F      34:09.2   11:00 38  39                                    
222   126 hollie Arthur          F      34:09.2   11:00 35  40                                    
223   83  Jonathan Dixon         M      34:10.8   11:00 37  32       The Justin Fisher Experience 
224   314 Alison Vincent         F      34:11.6   11:00 34  41                                    
225   333 Whitney Jacks          F      34:14.7   11:01 26  22                                    
226   251 A. Rotich              F      34:18.2   11:02 12  4        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
227   274 Samantha Beadlescomb   F      34:19.3   11:03 31  42                                    
228   362 C. Murphy              F      34:29.7   11:06 10  5                                     
229   216 Katie Crago            F      34:33.0   11:07 39  43                                    
230   55  Dean Sides             M      34:35.2   11:08 58  21                                    
231   39  Margaret Connolly      F      34:37.8   11:09 24  23                                    
232   229 Terry White            M      34:38.8   11:09 64  7                                     
233   95  Teresa Chandler        F      34:41.0   11:10 67  3                                     
234   327 Tabitha Payson         F      35:19.4   11:22 27  24                                    
235   12  Laura Chaath           F      35:20.5   11:23 30  44                                    
236   308 Luci Sherrod           F      35:23.7   11:24 16  8                                     
237   213 Brian Newton           M      35:29.5   11:25 54  22                                    
238   118 Katrina Hyche          F      35:30.5   11:26 35  45                                    
239   26  Cole Phelps            M      35:31.1   11:26 23  16                                    
240   71  Mike Isbell            M      35:36.3   11:28 57  23       The Lindsay Lou Who's        
241   328 Eric Fournier          M      35:36.6   11:28 54  24                                    
242   48  Ashley Dumas           F      35:37.8   11:28 42  18                                    
243   59  Katie Criswell         F      35:38.9   11:28 19  9                                     
244   348 Heather McGinnis       F      35:45.4   11:31 46  19                                    
245   256 Adriana Crenshaw       F      35:57.4   11:34 14  10       Cornerstone Grit Squad       
246   291 Marie Smith            F      35:59.7   11:35 45  20                                    
247   46  Deborah Dumas          F      36:01.2   11:36 55  15                                    
248   207 Bill Connor            M      36:02.4   11:36 57  25                                    
249   282 Kaylon Moore           F      36:10.7   11:39 17  11                                    
250   344 Jinnie McDonald        F      36:19.3   11:41 58  16                                    
251   283 Bart Moore             M      36:24.4   11:43 49  28                                    
252   106 Rebecca Crain          F      36:27.9   11:44 51  17                                    
253   248 Carol Fischer          F      36:29.2   11:45 54  18                                    
254   259 M. Bell                F      36:38.8   11:48 12  6        Cornerstone Grit Squad       
255   56  Anna Scott             F      37:00.5   11:55 26  25                                    
256   29  Kate Oatman            F      37:13.8   11:59 39  46                                    
257   214 Pat Barrett            F      37:22.9   12:02 62  4                                     
258   186 Justin Smith           M      37:26.5   12:03 35  33                                    
259   185 Joseph Matchan         M      37:50.0   12:11 45  29                                    
260   54  Cindy Cutchen          F      37:51.0   12:11 56  19                                    
261   373 Katie Garfinkle        F      37:55.6   12:12 30  47                                    
262   325 Nicole Wyatt           F      38:00.7   12:14 32  48                                    
263   61  Kristi Healy           F      38:01.6   12:14 48  21                                    
264   33  Tammy Schramm          F      38:02.0   12:15 47  22                                    
265   268 ashley woods           F      38:05.1   12:16 28  26                                    
266   204 Rebecca Smith          F      38:18.3   12:20 26  27                                    
267   5   Tanya Counts           F      38:19.1   12:20 57  20                                    
268   243 Dana Travis            F      38:20.8   12:21 42  23                                    
269   80  Kelli Hunter           F      38:24.0   12:22 39  49                                    
270   134 Andrea Taylor          F      38:30.8   12:24 48  24       BPRBSpoweredbyF2FS           
271   69  Michele Parr           F      38:35.2   12:25 61  5                                     
272   231 E. Wilson              F      38:35.7   12:25 8   7                                     
273   230 Kimberly Wilson        F      38:35.8   12:25 37  50                                    
274   379 Unknown Partic. 379    M      38:37.5   12:26     1                                     
275   24  Rolando Benavidez      M      38:49.5   12:30 50  26       The Lindsay Lou Who's        
276   113 Cheryl Martin          F      38:50.3   12:30 29  28                                    
277   177 Samantha Callaham      F      38:52.2   12:31 38  51                                    
278   152 Lisa Harrison          F      38:55.1   12:32 50  21       Resolute Running             
279   294 Tara Lee               F      38:56.6   12:32 46  25                                    
280   306 Megan Adams            F      38:57.6   12:32 29  29                                    
281   267 Carrie Smith           F      38:57.8   12:32 46  26                                    
282   305 April Morgan           F      39:05.8   12:35 29  30                                    
283   357 Leigh Sloss-Corra      F      39:22.3   12:40 59  22                                    
284   358 George Sloss-Corra     M      39:23.6   12:41 34  34                                    
285   189 Serah Millwood         F      39:27.7   12:42 26  31                                    
286   62  Leslie Ward            F      39:27.9   12:42 28  32                                    
287   150 Adele Pitts            F      39:29.8   12:43 52  23                                    
288   239 Scarlett Van Orden     F      39:57.7   12:52 39  52                                    
289   244 LINDA BANKS            F      40:59.0   13:11 64  6        BPRBSpoweredbyF2FS           
290   156 Lindsey Zimmer         F      41:27.0   13:20 22  33                                    
291   341 A. Walley              M      41:33.2   13:22 8   4                                     
292   340 Susan Walley           F      41:33.7   13:23 42  27                                    
293   77  Dewayne Morris         M      41:37.4   13:24 86  2                                     
294   168 Laura Quattrochi       F      41:42.8   13:26 25  34                                    
295   78  Amanda Black           F      41:56.5   13:30 26  35       Not Fast Not Furious         
296   99  Darlene Barron         F      42:05.6   13:33 51  24                                    
297   183 Christopher Braue      M      43:02.4   13:51 31  35                                    
298   176 Leah Chapman           F      43:03.5   13:52 30  53                                    
299   235 E. Boackle             M      43:10.3   13:54 11  5                                     
300   196 Brittney Standifer     F      43:10.8   13:54 26  36                                    
301   234 Larry Boackle          M      43:12.5   13:54 58  27                                    
302   286 Travis Hendrix         M      43:55.0   14:08 34  36                                    
303   293 La'Tricia Holmes-Moore F      44:01.0   14:10 43  28                                    
304   329 Kathy Fournier         F      44:10.8   14:13 51  25                                    
305   297 Catherine Simpson      F      44:20.7   14:16 32  54                                    
306   260 Ellen Hottel           F      44:21.9   14:17 50  26                                    
307   104 PAULETTE FARQUHAR      F      44:22.0   14:17 49  29                                    
308   206 Melanie Gober          F      44:29.5   14:19 28  37                                    
309   107 Stephanie Ragland      F      44:37.0   14:22 43  30                                    
310   41  Andrea Luckett         F      45:03.9   14:30 48  31                                    
311   367 Robert Bashinsky       M      45:20.8   14:36 34  37                                    
312   376 Holland Melton         F      45:54.3   14:47 14  12                                    
313   378 Unknown Partic. 378    M      45:55.4   14:47     2                                     
314   225 Heather Adelberg       F      46:04.5   14:50 31  55                                    
315   219 Alyssa Broadhead       F      46:06.0   14:50 30  56                                    
316   224 Klancy Brewer          F      46:06.3   14:50 37  57                                    
317   2   Tracie Harrison        F      46:24.2   14:56 54  27       The Lindsay Lou Who's        
318   108 Matt Crosby            M      47:26.6   15:16 34  38                                    
319   262 Isabella Booher        F      47:32.4   15:18 14  13                                    
320   68  Carita Holman          F      47:41.4   15:21 37  58       CodeRunners                  
321   215 Whitnee Brown          F      47:41.7   15:21 31  59       CodeRunners                  
322   40  Barbara Luckett        F      47:54.6   15:25 64  7                                     
323   232 Lin Chen               F      47:56.6   15:26 31  60                                    
324   245 Jing Yeh               F      47:57.3   15:26 35  61                                    
325   123 Diane Knight           F      48:43.4   15:41 55  28                                    
326   1   E. Booher              M      48:56.2   15:45 12  6        Resolute Running             
327   334 Sally Pippin           F      48:57.3   15:45 54  29                                    
328   76  Brandon Wood           M      49:06.4   15:48 28  17                                    
329   9   Kenya Thomas           F      52:19.7   16:51 34  62                                    
330   159 Niki Robinson          F      53:12.9   17:08 55  30       Resolute Running             
331   122 Greg Knight            M      53:16.5   17:09 59  28                                    
332   184 Kaye Botes             F      56:36.6   18:13 55  31                                    
333   82  Summyji Groom          F      56:58.0   18:20 40  32       Sike Runners                 
334   143 Kameron Buckner        F      57:02.1   18:21 23  38                                    
335   67  Stephanie Robinson     F      57:10.7   18:24 47  33       CodeRunners                  
336   203 Amanda Henson          F      58:57.5   18:59 37  63                                    
337   205 Theresa Nix            F      58:57.8   18:59 50  32                                    
338   45  Sheila Montgomery      F      59:37.0   19:11 46  34                                    
339   49  Rachel LaMonte         F      59:37.4   19:11 50  33                                    
340   374 Carley Shaw            F      1:09:29.2 22:22 26  39       Sike Runners                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gideon Waithera 164 37  1       M      Bessemer AL US   17:49.9 
2     Brad Olzinski   353 29  2       M      Birmingham AL US 17:58.7 
3     Beau Beard      266 33  3       M      Birmingham AL US 18:10.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hannah Coffin 227 23  4       F      Vestavia Hills AL US 18:15.6 
2     Ann Thomas    171 34  10      F      Birmingham AL US     18:58.4 
3     Elena Kidd    359 31  14      F      Homewood AL US       19:36.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Graham 175 41  8       M      Birmingham AL US 18:32.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Rutledge 190 44  79      F      Oneonta AL US 25:49.2 

Embed Code