Donate
Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE SEXPLACE 
                                                                           Time                                         
===== === ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     15  Noah Baily               M      New Haven          CT    US      23:56.23   6:00  20  M2024 1        1        
2     384 Edward Devlin            M      Northport          NY    US      25:08.83   6:18  30  M3034 1        2        
3     144 Sebastien Kent           M      Sleepy Hollow      NY    US      25:11.53   6:18  17  M1519 1        3        
4     380 Graham Wilcock           M      Locust Valley      NY    US      26:05.72   6:32  47  M4549 1        4        
5     7   Bill Ambrosio            M      Northport          NY    US      26:15.27   6:34  51  M5054 1        5        
6     346 Patrick Lajvett          M      Webster            NY    US      26:37.21   6:40  33  M3034 2        6        
7     241 Rob Solonick             M      Belle Mead         NJ    US      26:58.00   6:45  25  M2529 1        7        
8     217 Mike Regan               M      West Islip         NY    US      26:59.18   6:45  26  M2529 2        8        
9     342 Bill Fleming             M      Northport          NY    US      27:08.75   6:48  57  M5559 1        9        
10    9   Steven Amoroso           M      Greenlawn          NY    US      27:12.72   6:49  48  M4549 2        10       
11    318 Michael Brady            M      Kings Park         NY    US      27:16.15   6:50  47  M4549 3        11       
12    332 Laura McKellar           F      Greenlawn          NY    US      27:26.66   6:52  42  F4044 1        1        
13    186 Mike Morgna              M      Oak Ridge          NY    US      27:33.07   6:54  28  M2529 3        12       
14    51  Michael Corr             M      Northport          NY    US      27:35.73   6:54  53  M5054 2        13       
15    43  Michael Chervenyak       M      Fanwood            NJ    US      27:36.89   6:55  25  M2529 4        14       
16    354 John Jensen              M      East Northport     NY    US      27:46.53   6:57  39  M3539 1        15       
17    347 James Baxter             M      Hauppauge          NY    US      27:48.42   6:58  36  M3539 2        16       
18    169 Maria Marascia           F      Huntington         NY    US      27:55.29   6:59  24  F2024 1        2        
19    215 Pj Quick                 M      Mill Neck          NJ    US      28:04.73   7:02  25  M2529 5        17       
20    353 Beak Coseaiza            M      Lynbrook                         28:23.61   7:06  52  M5054 3        18       
21    252 Raymond Tiburzi          M      East Northport     NY    US      28:32.93   7:09  55  M5559 2        19       
22    240 Thomas Sherlock          M      Wading River       NY    US      28:37.71   7:10  55  M5559 3        20       
23    339 James Freire             M      Northport          NY    US      28:45.75   7:12  34  M3034 3        21       
24    247 Steve Terry              M      Northport          NY    US      28:48.67   7:13  56  M5559 4        22       
25    399 Chris Srull              M      Rockville Centre   NY    US      28:55.98   7:14  33  M3034 4        23       
26    121 Tom Gosnell              M      Bronxville         NY    US      29:05.55   7:17  24  M2024 2        24       
27    140 Jonathan Karl            M      Centerport         NY    US      29:16.49   7:20  49  M4549 4        25       
28    395 Jose Jose                M      East Northport     NY    US      29:22.31   7:21  47  M4549 5        26       
29    253 Manny Tieri              M      Peekskill          NY    US      29:45.35   7:27  25  M2529 6        27       
30    340 Jen Goldner              F      Northport          NY    US      29:52.36   7:29  42  F4044 2        3        
31    316 Shawn Hunkins            M      Islandia           NY    US      29:53.78   7:29  29  M2529 7        28       
32    338 Christy Freire           F      Northport          NY    US      30:02.47   7:31  32  F3034 1        4        
33    315 Rick Johnson             M      Kings Park         NY    US      30:04.98   7:32  58  M5559 5        29       
34    329 Charles Crowe            M      Deer Park          NY    US      30:08.55   7:33  48  M4549 6        30       
35    168 Stewart MacLeod          M      Northport          NY    US      30:19.92   7:35  48  M4549 7        31       
36    188 Susan Murray             F      Hauppauge          NY    US      30:20.47   7:36  51  F5054 1        5        
37    135 Peter Inserra            M      Fort Salonga       NY    US      30:20.60   7:36  57  M5559 6        32       
38    358 Tom Mulleo               M      Northport          NY    US      30:24.51   7:37  38  M3539 3        33       
39    35  Eric Cagnard             M      East Northport     NY    US      30:26.25   7:37  26  M2529 8        34       
40    33  N. Butler                M      Northport          NY    US      30:36.73   7:40  12  M0114 1        35       
41    112 Sarah Gilpin             F      Douglaston         NY    US      30:44.17   7:42  40  F4044 3        6        
42    123 John Green               M      Northport          NY    US      30:48.72   7:43  56  M5559 7        36       
43    81  Lauren Edwards           F      Northport          NY    US      30:50.93   7:43  35  F3539 1        7        
44    248 Drew Thompson            M      Brooklyn           NY    US      31:08.46   7:48  30  M3034 5        37       
45    224 Bridget Roell            F      Kings Park         NY    US      31:10.03   7:48  13  F0114 1        8        
46    312 Jim Borcia               M      Northport          NY    US      31:13.23   7:49  57  M5559 8        38       
47    172 Frank Martinez           M      Commack            NY    US      31:19.97   7:50  58  M5559 9        39       
48    24  Michael Bloom            M      Commack            NY    US      31:23.68   7:51  50  M5054 4        40       
49    243 Jake St. John            M      Norwalk            CT    US      31:34.74   7:54  20  M2024 3        41       
50    134 T. Hubbard               M      East Northport     NY    US      31:36.33   7:55  12  M0114 2        42       
51    23  Scott Blasberg           M      Sound Beach        NY    US      31:36.37   7:55  27  M2529 9        43       
52    195 J. Nielsen               M      Smithtown          NY    US      31:38.62   7:55  11  M0114 3        44       
53    156 Steve Leonardo           M      East Northport     NY    US      31:39.09   7:55  30  M3034 6        45       
54    139 Joseph Hoffer            M      Central Islip      NY    US      31:44.16   7:57  38  M3539 4        46       
55    256 Christopher Trainor      M      Dix Hills          NY    US      31:57.60   8:00  50  M5054 5        47       
56    350 Christopher Colello      M      Greenlawn          NY    US      32:02.06   8:01  32  M3034 7        48       
57    100 Anthony Fulgieri         M      Bethpage           NY    US      32:09.15   8:03  35  M3539 5        49       
58    82  Maureen Edwards          F      Northport          NY    US      32:11.76   8:03  33  F3034 2        9        
59    351 John Despagna            M      Huntington         NY    US      32:20.56   8:06  51  M5054 6        50       
60    264 Michael Weiner           M      Commack            NY    US      32:24.08   8:07  37  M3539 6        51       
61    246 Mike Sweeney             M      Garden City        NY    US      32:27.08   8:07  47  M4549 8        52       
62    126 Robert Hardie            M      East Northport     NY    US      32:30.35   8:08  51  M5054 7        53       
63    57  Nicole Davenport         F      Northport          NY    US      32:32.75   8:09  21  F2024 2        10       
64    87  Michael Fernandez        M      Centereach         NY    US      32:35.38   8:09  35  M3539 7        54       
65    102 Joe Gallino              M      Eatons Neck        NY    US      32:43.25   8:11  56  M5559 10       55       
66    223 German Rodriguez         M      East Northport     NY    US      32:43.75   8:11  38  M3539 8        56       
67    25  Raymond Boccia           M      Northport          NY    US      32:44.86   8:12  54  M5054 8        57       
68    86  Brian Fallon             M      Westbury           NY    US      32:47.19   8:12  53  M5054 9        58       
69    47  Gary Comstock            M      East Northport     NY    US      33:08.10   8:18  46  M4549 9        59       
70    158 Greg Littell             M      Farmingdale        NY    US      33:09.33   8:18  25  M2529 10       60       
71    83  Mark Eicher              M      Fort Salonga       NY    US      33:10.76   8:18  59  M5559 11       61       
72    321 Futas Boliakis           M                                       33:10.79   8:18  53  M5054 10       62       
73    157 Michael Lettera          M      Westbury           NY    US      33:16.38   8:20  45  M4549 10       63       
74    204 Mark Pace                M      Huntington Station NY    US      33:18.76   8:20  41  M4044 1        64       
75    330 Andi Emerson             F      New York           NY    US      33:21.29   8:21  60  F6064 1        11       
76    199 Karen Nora-Regan         F      Northport          NY    US      33:23.31   8:21  55  F5559 1        12       
77    73  Anita Distefano          F      Nesconset          NY    US      33:31.74   8:23  48  F4549 1        13       
78    105 Nicole Garvey            F      East Northport     NY    US      33:33.93   8:24  24  F2024 3        14       
79    309 Kevin Wille              M      Centerport         NY    US      33:38.64   8:25  39  M3539 9        65       
80    281 Jim Costello             M      Northport          NY    US      33:42.99   8:26  45  M4549 11       66       
81    8   Kate Ames                F      East Northport     NY    US      33:58.13   8:30  37  F3539 2        15       
82    50  Jenine Cook              F      Northport          NY    US      33:59.09   8:30  47  F4549 2        16       
83    129 Meghan Hehir             F      Northport          NY    US      34:02.91   8:31  24  F2024 4        17       
84    39  Alyssa Cassano           F      East Northport     NY    US      34:03.64   8:31  39  F3539 3        18       
85    336 Paul Nasta               M      Northport          NY    US      34:03.91   8:31  50  M5054 11       67       
86    261 Concetta Van Winckel     F      Fort Salonga       NY    US      34:05.46   8:32  37  F3539 4        19       
87    197 Jordan Nielsen           M      Smithtown          NY    US      34:07.66   8:32  13  M0114 4        68       
88    213 Brad Pincus              M      Northport          NY    US      34:11.21   8:33  61  M6064 1        69       
89    373 Jake Maltese             M      Northport          NY    US      34:14.88   8:34  15  M1519 2        70       
90    255 Emily Toich              F      Huntington         NY    US      34:23.26   8:36  23  F2024 5        20       
91    278 Susan Tranor             F      East Norwich       NY    US      34:27.63   8:37  53  F5054 2        21       
92    120 Ed Gomez                 M      Kings Park         NY    US      34:30.35   8:38  46  M4549 12       71       
93    365 T. Pitfick               M      Northport          NY    US      34:33.09   8:39  11  M0114 5        72       
94    352 Jennier Despagna         F                                       34:35.82   8:39  51  F5054 3        22       
95    49  Angelique Consalazio     F      Lake Ronkonkoma    NY    US      34:37.54   8:40  45  F4549 3        23       
96    53  Patrick Cowcer           M      East Northport     NY    US      34:38.19   8:40  20  M2024 4        73       
97    2   Patrick Accetta          M      East Northport     NY    US      34:38.88   8:40  44  M4044 2        74       
98    179 Courtney Meuser          F      Northport          NY    US      34:42.65   8:41  26  F2529 1        24       
99    386 Kacey O'Brien            F      Northport          NY    US      34:42.89   8:41  41  F4044 4        25       
100   203 Sean Oneill              M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      34:44.75   8:42  41  M4044 3        75       
101   283 L. McKenna               M      Northport          NY    US      34:45.05   8:42  12  M0114 6        76       
102   284 Bill McKenna             M      Northport          NY    US      34:45.17   8:42  44  M4044 4        77       
103   48  Michele Comstock         F      East Northport     NY    US      34:49.90   8:43  45  F4549 4        26       
104   196 Jennifer Nielsen         F      Smithtown          NY    US      34:54.90   8:44  46  F4549 5        27       
105   27  John Braun               M      East Northport     NY    US      34:56.25   8:45  37  M3539 10       78       
106   242 Elizabeth Sposato        F      East Northport     NY    US      34:58.27   8:45  34  F3034 3        28       
107   78  Edward Dunphy            M      New York           NY    US      35:01.63   8:46  33  M3034 8        79       
108   193 Andrea Nerlich           F      Huntington         NY    US      35:02.96   8:46  38  F3539 5        29       
109   122 Victoria Greco           F      Fort Salonga       NY    US      35:03.92   8:46  23  F2024 6        30       
110   111 Stephanie Gilligan       F      East Northport     NY    US      35:05.21   8:47  45  F4549 6        31       
111   257 Frank Trainor            M      East Northport     NY    US      35:10.16   8:48  51  M5054 12       80       
112   233 Tom Sciotto              M      Rocky Point        NY    US      35:16.14   8:50  27  M2529 11       81       
113   194 Jacqueline Newton        F      Northport          NY    US      35:18.39   8:50  34  F3034 4        32       
114   200 Genevieve O'Connor       F      Northport          NY    US      35:18.42   8:50  41  F4044 5        33       
115   52  Anna Costello            F      Northport          NY    US      35:20.78   8:51  49  F4549 7        34       
116   64  Renzo Demeo              M      Huntington         NY    US      35:27.07   8:52  44  M4044 5        82       
117   148 Daniel Lahey             M      Port Jefferson     NY    US      35:30.01   8:53  51  M5054 13       83       
118   302 P. Sweeny                M      Northport          NY    US      35:32.39   8:54  11  M0114 7        84       
119   335 Robert Elsener           M      East Northport     NY    US      35:34.48   8:54  60  M6064 2        85       
120   72  James Dipelesi           M      Kings Park         NY    US      35:36.93   8:55  64  M6064 3        86       
121   317 Paul Cirrilicione        M      Huntington         NY    US      35:37.35   8:55  67  M6569 1        87       
122   303 Kevin Sweeney            M      Northport          NY    US      35:39.33   8:55  42  M4044 6        88       
123   259 Madison Tuohy            F      East Northport     NY    US      35:39.95   8:55  13  F0114 2        35       
124   91  Graceann Fitzmaurice     F      Northport          NY    US      35:42.66   8:56  20  F2024 7        36       
125   250 Sarah Thompson           F      Northport          NY    US      35:42.69   8:56  26  F2529 2        37       
126   314 Jason Duran              M      Hauppauge          NY    US      35:44.01   8:56  33  M3034 9        89       
127   184 Elizabeth Moran          F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      35:44.41   8:57  28  F2529 3        38       
128   125 Meaghan Haber            F      East Northport     NY    US      35:53.82   8:59  20  F2024 8        39       
129   239 Matthew Sherlock         M      Wading River       NY    US      35:58.60   9:00  15  M1519 3        90       
130   221 John Riga                M      W.Babylon          NY    US      35:59.12   9:00  32  M3034 10       91       
131   145 Dan Kilgallen            M      Kings Park         NY    US      35:59.35   9:00  30  M3034 11       92       
132   276 Mark Ranieri             M      Northport          NY    US      36:00.94   9:01  13  M0114 8        93       
133   118 William Goldenberg       M      Plainview          NY    US      36:03.24   9:01  35  M3539 11       94       
134   93  Conor Fitzpatrick        M      Niorthport         NY    US      36:03.80   9:01  13  M0114 9        95       
135   103 Joanne Gallo             F      Oyster Bay         NY    US      36:09.16   9:03  66  F6569 1        40       
136   211 Michelle Pedersen        F      East Northport     NY    US      36:12.38   9:04  45  F4549 8        41       
137   131 Veronica Hildebrand      F      East Northport     NY    US      36:16.98   9:05  40  F4044 6        42       
138   1   Lawrence Abbondandolo    M      Melville           NY    US      36:20.09   9:06  33  M3034 12       96       
139   63  Christina Demeo          F      Glen Cove          NY    US      36:24.17   9:07  22  F2024 9        43       
140   368 Brian Gras               M      Saint James        NY    US      36:35.48   9:09  28  M2529 12       97       
141   225 Aimee Ronzetti           F      East Northport     NY    US      36:36.81   9:10  28  F2529 4        44       
142   92  Kathryn Fitzmaurice      F      Northport          NY    US      36:41.69   9:11  22  F2024 10       45       
143   202 Dylan O'Neill            M      Northport          NY    US      36:41.69   9:11  19  M1519 4        98       
144   265 Jeffrey Wells            M      Northport          NY    US      36:47.42   9:12  37  M3539 12       99       
145   180 Art Miller               M      East Northport     NY    US      36:50.72   9:13  56  M5559 12       100      
146   236 Daniel Sheehan           M      Northport          NY    US      36:52.35   9:14  61  M6064 4        101      
147   95  Virginia Fitzsimmons     F      Northport          NY    US      36:55.08   9:14  47  F4549 9        46       
148   138 Madeleine Johnson-Strang F      Northport          NY    US      36:55.15   9:14  59  F5559 2        47       
149   356 J. Dimaggio              M      Smithtown          NY    US      36:56.61   9:15  9   M0114 10       102      
150   328 Linda Manno              F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      36:58.53   9:15  49  F4549 10       48       
151   269 Gloria Withus            F      Brentwood          NY    US      37:09.11   9:18  65  F6569 2        49       
152   301 David McGullam           M      Centerport         NY    US      37:24.80   9:22  43  M4044 7        103      
153   348 Safi Parkvez             M      Bayshore           NY    US      37:25.88   9:22  32  M3034 13       104      
154   254 Paul Tierney             M      Port Washington    NY    US      37:27.91   9:22  54  M5054 14       105      
155   3   Louis Agliardo           M      Huntington         NY    US      37:29.01   9:23  63  M6064 5        106      
156   320 Keith Banks              M      Woodbury           NY    US      37:30.21   9:23  48  M4549 13       107      
157   319 Jason Banks              M      Melville           NY    US      37:30.39   9:23  43  M4044 8        108      
158   376 Steve Bellone            M      Babylon            NY    US      37:31.30   9:23  46  M4549 14       109      
159   270 Perry Zeichner           M      Brightwaters       NY    US      37:31.42   9:23  67  M6569 2        110      
160   377 Ryan Mc Gassy            M      Sayville           NY    US      37:31.68   9:23  32  M3034 14       111      
161   60  Krista Demaio            F      Greenlawn          NY    US      37:34.41   9:24  35  F3539 6        50       
162   14  Joe Avino                M      Teaneck            NJ    US      37:37.01   9:25  39  M3539 13       112      
163   349 Jim Matthews             M      Northport          NY    US      37:42.28   9:26  60  M6064 6        113      
164   237 Matthew Sheerin          M      Centerport         NY    US      37:42.98   9:26  55  M5559 13       114      
165   216 Mark Redding             M      Northport          NY    US      37:46.48   9:27  54  M5054 15       115      
166   357 Jack Dimaggio            M      Smithtown          NY    US      37:46.52   9:27  50  M5054 16       116      
167   141 Deborah Kay              F      Northport          NY    US      37:46.73   9:27  48  F4549 11       51       
168   115 Linda Glad               F      Northport          NY    US      37:47.63   9:27  49  F4549 12       52       
169   205 Richard Panzella         M      Northport          NY    US      37:51.67   9:28  53  M5054 17       117      
170   85  Jennifer Engel-Fillekes  F      Northport          NY    US      37:52.54   9:29  41  F4044 7        53       
171   235 Donna Segal              F      East Northport     NY    US      38:05.88   9:32  45  F4549 13       54       
172   249 Ryan Thompson            M      Northport          NY    US      38:07.53   9:32  32  M3034 15       118      
173   88  Michelle Fernandez       F      Northport          NY    US      38:08.88   9:33  33  F3034 5        55       
174   162 A. Loughlin              M      East Northport     NY    US      38:11.38   9:33  11  M0114 11       119      
175   30  Tj Brocking              M      Huntington         NY    US      38:13.93   9:34  34  M3034 16       120      
176   5   Brian Albert             M      Massapequa         NY    US      38:23.15   9:36  49  M4549 15       121      
177   4   Robert Albanese          M      Kings Park         NY    US      38:25.11   9:37  58  M5559 14       122      
178   379 Lora Balursley           F      Sayville           NY    US      38:26.70   9:37  35  F3539 7        56       
179   378 Chris Maione             M      Northport          NY    US      38:30.01   9:38  54  M5054 18       123      
180   382 Ann Marie Cagnazzi       F      Kings Park         NY    US      38:32.26   9:39  32  F3034 6        57       
181   174 Rudy Massimo             M      Woodbury           NY    US      38:33.02   9:39  48  M4549 16       124      
182   11  Jennifer Angelo          F      Northport          NY    US      38:33.56   9:39  44  F4044 8        58       
183   304 Frank Rampello           M      Huntington Station NY    US      38:41.02   9:41  29  M2529 13       125      
184   344 Kathleen Auer            F      Bethpage           NY    US      38:42.32   9:41  44  F4044 9        59       
185   55  Sal Dabbraccio           M      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      38:47.20   9:42  58  M5559 15       126      
186   361 David Curley             M      Bayport            NY    US      38:47.67   9:42  14  M0114 12       127      
187   398 Jase Valle               M      Medford            NY    US      38:48.90   9:43  13  M0114 13       128      
188   10  Joanne Anderson          F      Northport          NY    US      38:52.76   9:44  56  F5559 3        60       
189   107 John Giallanza           M      Oakdale            NY    US      38:56.00   9:44  31  M3034 17       129      
190   263 John Wallace             M      Melville           NY    US      38:58.73   9:45  74  M7074 1        130      
191   228 Ted Rozmus               M      East Northport     NY    US      39:01.40   9:46  69  M6569 3        131      
192   343 Bill Wersfeld            M      Northport          NY    US      39:09.15   9:48  49  M4549 17       132      
193   116 Carole Going             F      Plainview          NY    US      39:10.52   9:48  46  F4549 14       61       
194   97  Brenainn Flanagan        M      Northport          NY    US      39:11.70   9:48  36  M3539 14       133      
195   305 Jose Mendez              M      Brentwood          NY    US      39:13.38   9:49  76  M7579 1        134      
196   337 Lindsay Bavdier          F      Northport          NY    US      39:16.16   9:50  35  F3539 8        62       
197   375 Susan Lienau             F      Amity Harbor       NY    US      39:21.92   9:51  36  F3539 9        63       
198   119 Nina Goldsztejn          F      Huntington         NY    US      39:31.08   9:53  58  F5559 4        64       
199   251 Sheldon Thompson         M      Centerport         NY    US      39:33.64   9:54  70  M7074 2        135      
200   311 Brana De Angelo          F      Northport          NY    US      39:33.76   9:54  34  F3034 7        65       
201   277 Christian Ranieri        M      Northport          NY    US      39:42.13   9:56  15  M1519 5        136      
202   101 Richard Fulgieri         M      Bethpage           NY    US      39:44.01   9:56  67  M6569 4        137      
203   76  Robert Driscoll          M      Northport          NY    US      39:46.06   9:57  71  M7074 3        138      
204   178 Tracey McGrory           F      Northport          NY    US      39:46.34   9:57  49  F4549 15       66       
205   17  Kevin Barry              M      Asharoken          NY    US      39:53.60   9:59  58  M5559 16       139      
206   333 Feggan Donnino           M      Northport          NY    US      39:56.85   10:00 13  M0114 14       140      
207   70  Ashley Dickerson         F      Northport          NY    US      39:59.52   10:00 29  F2529 5        67       
208   71  John Dickerson           M      Northport          NY    US      39:59.66   10:00 32  M3034 18       141      
209   341 Todd Rathbun             M      Northport          NY    US      40:01.94   10:01 40  M4044 9        142      
210   161 Lillian Lorenzen         F      Northport          NY    US      40:05.24   10:02 55  F5559 5        68       
211   372 John Horan               M      Freeport           NY    US      40:06.92   10:02 76  M7579 2        143      
212   279 Robert Rate              M      Selden             NY    US      40:08.47   10:03 50  M5054 19       144      
213   106 Jennifer Gavin           F      Kings Park         NY    US      40:08.79   10:03 37  F3539 10       69       
214   397 Brian Loeber             M      Northport          NY    US      40:13.84   10:04 49  M4549 18       145      
215   153 Michael Lawshe           M      Northport          NY    US      40:14.43   10:04 59  M5559 17       146      
216   245 Jane Stark               F      Northport          NY    US      40:29.97   10:08 50  F5054 4        70       
217   388 Kellie Favser            F      Northport          NY    US      41:03.21   10:16 38  F3539 11       71       
218   146 Heloise Kriel            F      Northport          NY    US      41:04.71   10:17 35  F3539 12       72       
219   238 Carol Sherlock           F      Wading River       NY    US      41:05.99   10:17 52  F5054 5        73       
220   155 Scott Leonardi           M      East Northport     NY    US      41:08.30   10:18 34  M3034 19       147      
221   36  Laura Cali               F      Northport          NY    US      41:24.83   10:22 51  F5054 6        74       
222   159 Jimmy Long               M      East Northport     NY    US      41:27.85   10:22 39  M3539 15       148      
223   307 Bert Allmer              M      Wading River       NY    US      41:31.02   10:23 53  M5054 20       149      
224   218 Debbie Reilly            F      Massapequa         NY    US      41:33.36   10:24 48  F4549 16       75       
225   68  Dean Diaz                M      Northport          NY    US      41:36.55   10:25 50  M5054 21       150      
226   37  Kelly Carney             F      East Northport     NY    US      41:38.47   10:25 34  F3034 8        76       
227   359 Athony Donnadio          M      Patchogue          NY    US      41:39.98   10:25 15  M1519 6        151      
228   171 Maureen Martin           F      Northport          NY    US      41:46.48   10:27 47  F4549 17       77       
229   99  Jenifer Flores           F      Bay Shore          NY    US      41:50.12   10:28 21  F2024 11       78       
230   127 Dan Hearn                M      East Northport     NY    US      41:58.45   10:30 54  M5054 22       152      
231   34  Scott Butler             M      Northport          NY    US      42:00.77   10:31 41  M4044 10       153      
232   94  Paul Fitzpatrick         M      Northport          NY    US      42:13.07   10:34 53  M5054 23       154      
233   385 Kathy Smith              F      Northport          NY    US      42:13.86   10:34 47  F4549 18       79       
234   189 Debbie Nelson            F      Port Washington    NY    US      42:15.46   10:34 49  F4549 19       80       
235   191 Ted Nelson               M      Port Washington    NY    US      42:15.62   10:34 53  M5054 24       155      
236   154 Liz Leddy                F      Northport          NY    US      42:18.89   10:35 52  F5054 7        81       
237   392 Nadine Melnick           F      Kings Park         NY    US      42:26.59   10:37 42  F4044 10       82       
238   167 Amanda Lynch             F      East Northport     NY    US      42:30.21   10:38 24  F2024 12       83       
239   149 Mark Lane                M      Northport          NY    US      42:32.63   10:39 52  M5054 25       156      
240   133 Ronni Hubbard            F      East Northport     NY    US      42:44.04   10:42 46  F4549 20       84       
241   173 Michael Martino          M      Smithtown          NY    US      42:46.12   10:42 53  M5054 26       157      
242   38  Rebecca Carr             F      North Babylon      NY    US      42:56.77   10:45 25  F2529 6        85       
243   75  Stephanie Doyle          F      Manorville         NY    US      42:56.82   10:45 43  F4044 11       86       
244   219 William Richards         M      Islip              NY    US      43:00.96   10:46 33  M3034 20       158      
245   152 Christine Larosa         F      Huntington Station NY    US      43:03.04   10:46 29  F2529 7        87       
246   124 Alexis Gros              F      Smithtown          NY    US      43:08.25   10:48 25  F2529 8        88       
247   185 Vincent Moran            M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      43:45.31   10:57 58  M5559 18       159      
248   363 Christina Boccia         F      Northport          NY    US      43:48.49   10:58 21  F2024 13       89       
249   6   Christopher Aliseo       M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      43:49.62   10:58 38  M3539 16       160      
250   166 Lisa Lubrano             F      Fort Salonga       NY    US      43:51.73   10:58 53  F5054 8        90       
251   285 Anne Pedersen            F      Northport          NY    US      43:51.75   10:58 45  F4549 21       91       
252   244 Maryellen Starin         F      Northport          NY    US      44:06.07   11:02 47  F4549 22       92       
253   391 David Frey               M      Northport          NY    US      44:07.94   11:02 57  M5559 19       161      
254   110 Kim Gibbons              F      Northport          NY    US      44:21.26   11:06 43  F4044 12       93       
255   132 Tom Hoeft                M      Northport          NY    US      44:29.57   11:08 68  M6569 5        162      
256   355 Cory Paradine            M      Kings Park         NY    US      44:44.98   11:12 23  M2024 5        163      
257   54  Hunter Cute              M      Northport          NY    US      44:45.03   11:12 14  M0114 15       164      
258   160 Mike Long                M      Huntington         NY    US      44:45.14   11:12 64  M6064 7        165      
259   331 Joellen Elsener          F      Deer Park          NY    US      45:37.98   11:25 57  F5559 6        94       
260   143 James Kenny              M      Northport          NY    US      45:42.27   11:26 59  M5559 20       166      
261   282 Matt Romano              M      Bethpage           NY    US      46:05.52   11:32 34  M3034 21       167      
262   229 Lina Sabino Romano       F      Bethpage           NY    US      46:05.64   11:32 36  F3539 13       95       
263   16  Lily Banhegyesi          F      Cherry Point       NC    US      46:08.26   11:33 19  F1519 1        96       
264   226 Barbara Ronzetti         F      East Northport     NY    US      46:09.73   11:33 58  F5559 7        97       
265   66  Kristen Deville          F      Huntington         NY    US      46:13.50   11:34 42  F4044 13       98       
266   390 Fabrizio Bistos          M      Oakdale            NY    US      46:22.48   11:36 21  M2024 6        168      
267   65  Jeffrey Deville          M      Huntington         NY    US      46:22.63   11:36 46  M4549 19       169      
268   306 Jennifer Randone         F      South Huntington   NY    US      46:22.75   11:36 28  F2529 9        99       
269   308 Jackie Annunziata        F      Greenlawn          NY    US      46:22.78   11:36 22  F2024 14       100      
270   214 Sarah Piro               F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      46:23.09   11:36 36  F3539 14       101      
271   313 Donna Randon             F      South Huntington   NY    US      46:23.17   11:36           0        102      
272   345 Nick Auletta             M      East Northport     NY    US      46:23.30   11:36 34  M3034 22       170      
273   381 Tim Hendricksen          M      Wantagh            NY    US      46:23.69   11:36 34  M3034 23       171      
274   59  C. Delacrausaz           F      West Babylon       NY    US      46:24.00   11:36 9   F0114 3        103      
275   310 Sean Croft               M      East Northport     NY    US      46:25.02   11:37 28  M2529 14       172      
276   42  Kristen Charpentier      F      Bayport            NY    US      46:46.67   11:42 23  F2024 15       104      
277   272 Deidre Bambrick          F      Baldwin            NY    US      46:46.70   11:42 58  F5559 8        105      
278   40  David Chan               M      Holbrook           NY    US      46:46.82   11:42 55  M5559 21       173      
279   273 Susan Warsaw             F      Coram              NY    US      46:46.90   11:42 48  F4549 23       106      
280   389 Janine Jonkowski         F      Kings Park         NY    US      46:56.51   11:45 49  F4549 24       107      
281   170 Lenny Marotta            M      West Islip         NY    US      47:15.72   11:49 69  M6569 6        174      
282   327 Eleanor Burnett          F      Patchogue          NY    US      47:22.65   11:51 47  F4549 25       108      
283   44  Elizabeth Chirici        F      Huntington         NY    US      47:24.02   11:52 32  F3034 9        109      
284   176 Alecia Mayberry          F      East Northport     NY    US      47:24.24   11:52 41  F4044 14       110      
285   165 Louise Loughlin          F      East Northport     NY    US      47:29.27   11:53 43  F4044 15       111      
286   227 Kim Rooney               F      Northport          NY    US      47:32.84   11:54 29  F2529 10       112      
287   364 Ellen Duffy              F      Centerport         NY    US      48:11.71   12:03 76  F7579 1        113      
288   393 Kathy Sheridan           F      Northport          NY    US      48:19.01   12:05 59  F5559 9        114      
289   79  Olivia Eagan             F      Huntington         NY    US      48:40.66   12:11 23  F2024 16       115      
290   334 Ruth Elsener             F      East Northport     NY    US      48:50.79   12:13 58  F5559 10       116      
291   19  Gigi Becker              F      Huntington Station NY    US      48:57.40   12:15 41  F4044 16       117      
292   164 Katherine Loughlin       F      East Northport     NY    US      49:04.39   12:17 14  F0114 4        118      
293   80  Jim Earing               M      St. James          NY    US      49:05.97   12:17 38  M3539 17       175      
294   371 Nicole Boccia            F      Northport          NY    US      49:06.02   12:17 20  F2024 17       119      
295   369 Nicole Lerner            F      Sherman Oaks       CA    US      49:06.08   12:17 20  F2024 18       120      
296   370 Taylor Conklin           F      Kinnelon           NJ    US      49:06.26   12:17 20  F2024 19       121      
297   147 Maria Kurtz              F      Coram              NY    US      49:13.75   12:19 40  F4044 17       122      
298   360 Kelsey Nogueas           M      Bellport           NY    US      49:14.82   12:19 17  M1519 7        176      
299   137 Dorothy Jeffery          F      East Northport     NY    US      49:27.00   12:22 54  F5054 9        123      
300   394 Bill Sheridan            M      Northport          NY    US      49:49.82   12:28 59  M5559 22       177      
301   374 Diane Maltese            F      Northport          NY    US      50:32.17   12:39 44  F4044 18       124      
302   383 Ellen Patterson          F      Northport          NY    US      50:50.07   12:43 55  F5559 11       125      
303   210 Stephen Parker           M      East Northport     NY    US      51:04.51   12:47 42  M4044 11       178      
304   209 Christina Parker         F      East Northport     NY    US      51:04.66   12:47 28  F2529 11       126      
305   362 Steven Millon            M      East Meadow        NY    US      51:27.12   12:52 56  M5559 23       179      
306   136 Bert Jablon              M      Syosset            NY    US      52:01.48   13:01 88  M8099 1        180      
307   192 Teddy Nelson             M      Port Washington    NY    US      52:18.20   13:05 14  M0114 16       181      
308   190 J. Nelson                M      Port Washington    NY    US      52:19.10   13:05 9   M0114 17       182      
309   41  Alexandra Charpentier    F      Bayport            NY    US      53:28.74   13:23 24  F2024 20       127      
310   207 Jim Paradine             M      Kings Park         NY    US      53:47.09   13:27 56  M5559 24       183      
311   117 Christina Goldblum       F      Northport          NY    US      53:50.46   13:28 25  F2529 12       128      
312   275 Colleen Lenardo          F      East Northport     NY    US      53:50.61   13:28 30  F3034 10       129      
313   387 Brian O'Gara             M      East Northport     NY    US      54:06.27   13:32 61  M6064 8        184      
314   163 James Loughlin           M      East Northport     NY    US      54:48.76   13:43 44  M4044 12       185      
315   151 Tiffiny Langevin         F      Northport          NY    US      54:50.48   13:43 33  F3034 11       130      
316   150 Ryan Langevin            M      Northport          NY    US      54:50.55   13:43 28  M2529 15       186      
317   58  Alanna Delacrausaz       F      West Babylon       NY    US      55:08.77   13:48 43  F4044 19       131      
318   18  Krystyna Baumgartner     F      Holbrook           NY    US      55:10.62   13:48 29  F2529 13       132      
319   74  Gordon Dollack           M      North Babylon      NY    US      55:13.45   13:49 61  M6064 9        187      
320   13  Monifa Ash               F      Shirley            NY    US      56:26.81   14:07 41  F4044 20       133      
321   260 Colleen Unverzagt        F      Islip              NY    US      57:59.16   14:30 39  F3539 15       134      
322   231 Kaitlin Scherer          F      East Northport     NY    US      57:59.27   14:30 27  F2529 14       135      
323   31  Lauren Brooke            F      Huntington         NY    US      58:24.04   14:37 35  F3539 16       136      
324   187 Christine Morra          F      Farmingdale        NY    US      58:40.91   14:41 46  F4549 26       137      
325   21  Donald Benenson          M      Huntington         NY    US      59:07.36   14:47 58  M5559 25       188      
326   175 Kevin Matthews           M      Melville           NY    US      59:39.59   14:55 66  M6569 7        189      
327   366 Lisa Napolitano          F      Northport          NY    US      1:02:36.97 15:40 49  F4549 27       138      
328   367 Krista Boland            F      Northport          NY    US      1:02:37.02 15:40 50  F5054 10       139      
329   61  Larry Demarco            M      Farmingdale        NY    US      1:08:22.82 17:06 61  M6064 10       190      
330   62  Leslie Demarco           F      Farmingdale        NY    US      1:08:22.84 17:06 58  F5559 12       140      
331   396 Doris Hendrickson        F      Massapequa         NY    US      1:08:24.12 17:07 64  F6064 2        141      

Additional results can be found at http://www.start2finish.com/2016/r91016.htm.

Embed Code